ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Hendrik | Albat | Ski-Club Prenzlauer Berg | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Max | Elstermann von Elster | Weltraumjogger | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Jens-Peter | Löffler | 1. FC Union Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Bernd | Schumann | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Alexander | Otte | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Joachim | Ruge | MSV Tripoint Frankfurt Oder | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Sascha | Riegenring | www.DieTurnmaeuse.de | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Oliver | Bohnsack | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Henry | Raupach | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Frank | Wittwer | MSV Meusegast | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Antje | Robeck | Triathlonverein Dresden | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Christian | Anderson | Iron Models | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Sven | Benthin | Die Frodenos | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Ramzi | Al-Roussan | Die Frodenos | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Frank | Graf | LTC Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Martin | Sangerhause | Die Frodenos | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Steffen | Engelke | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Chris-Robert | Christopeit | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Kerstin | Henze | Tri Sport Erkner | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Dirk | Müller | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Falko | Sargus | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Jan | Thümmler | Al Titan Team Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Fabian | Laube | TuS Neukölln Berlin e.V. | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Thilo | Krause | MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder) | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Martin | Klinkwitz | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Simone | Löbig | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Aleksander | Vetter | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Dominik | Pretz | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Leonardo | Toledo | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Bert | Paul | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Joachim | Rabeler | Weltraumjogger Berlin e.V. | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Nicole | Badke | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Tobias | Theilemann | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Johannes | Teske | DreiZack Spandau e.V. | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Marvin | Lippe | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Semjon | Paul | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Steffen | Schneider | Moritzburger Triathlon e.V. | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Mike | Köhler | FLAR RACING TEAM | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Andreas | Stolz | BSV Friesen | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Sven | Natsch | Mach3 Köln e.V. | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Martina | Natsch | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Ina | Pschyrembel | SV Stahl Hennigsdorf | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Torsten | Gessner | Wasserfreunde Glubigsee e.V. | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Jessica | Walsleben | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Carsten | Kupsch | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Lars | Schönfeld | TSV Anderten | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Ole | Obst | Team Waldbrandgefahr | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Guido | Stolle | BSV Friesen | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Nico | Herzfeld | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Nils | Kleinsteuber | Triathlon Potsdam | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Jan | Stadeler | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Kolja | Reimann | MVZ Park Kliniken Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Jessica | Gottschalk | Tri-Finisher Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Stefan | Klaue | Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Ulrike | Schüler | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Jana-Bara | Kobela | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Hedda | Dubbert | TuS Neukölln | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Manuel | Groß | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Constanze | Binz | Teamwork Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Dieter | Konieczny | TLV Rangsdorf | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Michael | Roth | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Tristan | Kliem | AC Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Judith | Tolander | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Anette | Gersch | VfV Spandau | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Thorsten | Gersch | VfV-Spandau | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Klaus | Bolzendahl | BSG Berliner Sparkasse | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Angela | Hertel | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Andrea | Hechtberger | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Jens | Herrmann | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Steffen | Eichel | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Jun | Kinoshita | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Klaus | Schwob | TUS Neukölln Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Sina | Müller | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Jens | Scheubner | HSV Wernigerode Triathlon | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Antje | Große | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Nick | Kutschke | BLV Bautzen 09 | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Robert | Mertsching | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Frank | Thiele | TSV Cottbus Abt. Triathlon | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Erhard | Müller | KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Jana | Wöller | VfL Brandenburg | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Thomas | Schultz | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Jan | Ziemer | SG Bergwitz | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Lydia | Reimann | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Thomas | Müller | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Frank | Jänicke | Die hinkenden Hirsche | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Eric | Stangl | ERDINGER Active TEAM | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz offene Staffel (WK2) | Herr | Alexander | Teichmann | | Rasante Rennsemmeln | Konrad Deetz | Hannes Schmidt |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Mateusz | Stolarczyk | Tri-Kot | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Tim | Schleifer | Teamwork Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Björn | Nowak | Multisport-LOS | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Antje | Oelschlägel | VfV Spandau | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Lukas | Determann | BSV Friesen e.V. | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Max | Renne | rtc | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Ina | Rumprecht-Hanke | KonaEndurance | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Andreas | Gbur | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Christiane | Gericke | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Michael | Vonderbank | SISU Triathlon Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Catrin | Adamczewski-Looss | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | David | Ochainski | KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Simon | Rodenbäck | Teamwork Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Nico | Schöllknecht | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Frank | Graf | LTC Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Corona | Verleih | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Marina | Shangina | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Tobias | Böing | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz offene Staffel (WK2) | Herr | Maximilian | Paß | | Linsencurry | Thore de Vries | Ole Ziehfreund |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Felicitas | Müller-Graf | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Bjarne | de Vries | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Robert | Meyer | LTC Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Roy | Fischer | ----- | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Ulrich | Schatz | Triathlon Team Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Florian | Müller-Graf | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Silke | Müller-Graf | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Thomas | Lück | ESV Lok Potsdam | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Vincent | Gottschling | Triathlon Potsdam e.V. | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Holger | van Bargen | SV Altencelle | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Klaus-Dieter | King | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof e.V. | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Ralf | Traub | Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Reiner | Gehrke | VfV Spandau | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Auriella | Haßhoff | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Guido | Heinrich | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Philipp | Hauke | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Alexander | Kurz | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Lea | Kurz | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Yvonne | Seiler | TVF | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Mark | Schnöring | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Ludwig | Schnöring | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Aaron | Schnöring | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Hannes | Wallschläger | USC Kiel | | | |
| Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Doreen | Jahn | Krass-Unfit | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Patricia | Kaiser | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Jessie | Woitas | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Wolfgang | Silbermann | | | | |
| Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Sebastian | Weck | Teamwork Berlin | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Martin | Hackmann | LTC Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Denise | Lahme | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Alexander | Lemke | BB - Bike und Run Team e.V. | | | |
| Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Ingo | Peper | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Florian | Heß | | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Maurice | Ziebell | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Andreas | Vogel | TLV Rangsdorf | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Christian | Kulke | Sisu Berlin | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Philipp | Kotowski | | | | |
| Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Nico | Langel | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Justin | Lehmann | VfV Spandau | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Jedrzej | Sobczyk | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Andreas | Friese | Zeppelin Team des OSC Potsdam | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Jörg | Klingner | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | | | |
ok | Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Frau | Juliane | Gleboczyk | | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Sascha | Mörth | Crossfit Wolfsburg / Erdinger Active Team | | | |
ok | Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Sebastian | Hansel | Berliner TSC | | | |
| Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Thomas | Griewald | Burnfit Berlin | | | |
| Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Julian | Obenauer | SCC Berlin Triathlon | | | |
| Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Rene | Janenz | Schwimmverein Falkensee | | | |
| Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Daniel | Basner | Fürstenwalde | | | |
| Kurzdistanz mit Startpass (WK3) | Frau | Kerstin | Snigola | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | | | |
| Sprintdistanz Einzel (WK1) | Herr | Karsten | Kürbis | LRG | | | |
| Kurzdistanz ohne Startpass (WK3) | Herr | Bert | Stegemann | Dauerbrenner Berlin | | | |