Oranke Open Triathlon 2022 - 10.09.2022


Startliste:

Strecke:
Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV     Anzahl Datensätze: 68    
StatusStreckeVornameNachnameName-RadfahrerName-LaeuferStaffelname
Ragazzi CupKjellBarthel
okOpen Race EinzelJuliaChivindze
okOpen Competition unter 18 JahreFerdinand Neumann
okOpen Race unter 18 JahreLeopoldNeumann
okOpen Race EinzelPaulMundstock
okOpen Competition EinzelPaulMundstock
okOpen Race EinzelMichell Hönicke
okRagazzi CupAdrian YakumoStege
okOpen Race EinzelChikakoKuida
Open Competition unter 18 JahreFloraMaia Hoffmann
okOpen Race unter 18 JahreMaxMenzel
okOpen Race unter 18 JahreLeonMenzel
okRagazzi CupMaraPolke
okOpen Race EinzelMarcelHector
Ragazzi CupAdrian YakumoStege
Open Race EinzelChikakoKuida
okOpen Competition Staffel 3 Erw.Ronny Grähn-Böttcher Luisa Böttcher Alexandra Böttcher Prolucken Crew
okOpen Competition unter 18 JahreTomkeImhoff
okOpen Race EinzelBrittaImhoff
okOpen Race Staffel 3 KinderNoraDeckwirthThelma MeidingerTomke ImhoffTornados
okRagazzi CupWilliHerre
okOpen Competition Staffel 1 Erw.+2KinderEddieRiemenschneiderJona HofmannUwe HofmannCOOL-BOYS
okOpen Competition EinzelMarcGerlach
okOpen Competition unter 18 JahreEmilGerlach
okOpen Competition EinzelStephanie Hoch
okOpen Competition unter 18 JahreChristina Hoch
okOpen Race unter 18 JahreIljaVillikka
Open Race EinzelDirkSpeckmann
Open Competition unter 18 JahreTimSchulz
Open Competition unter 18 JahreTinaSchulz
Open Competition EinzelStefanSchulz
Open Race unter 18 JahreLinoTondasch
Ragazzi CupHannah Couval
Open Competition Staffel 1 Erw.+2KinderDominique CouvalLionel CouvalLouise Couval
Open Race Staffel 3 Erw.SabinaDoerrChristina DeckwirthAnnika SobotaDergutewillezählt
Open Race Staffel 3 Erw.Christiane MetznerOlivier MeidingerDominik FetteDabeiseinistalles
okOpen Race unter 18 JahreRafaelSchroeder
Open Race EinzelAnne Gürgens
okOpen Competition Staffel 3 KinderEmilySchneiderRose SchneiderTabea Pflanzhofer
okOpen Race EinzelJochenJuhra
okOpen Competition EinzelMandySchneider
Open Competition unter 18 JahreNoraDeckwirth
okRagazzi CupMailaMelsbach
okOpen Competition EinzelRaynoxBadicke
okOpen Competition unter 18 JahreDominikThom
okOpen Race EinzelKatharinaBeil
okOpen Race EinzelBenjamin Jung
okRagazzi CupTobiasSchultze
okOpen Race EinzelTomSchultze
okOpen Race unter 18 JahreTimonSchultze
okOpen Race Staffel 3 Erw.SarahSchmidtHannes MoschnerYalda FranzenPaar Minuten
okOpen Race EinzelMariusHauk
okOpen Competition Staffel 3 Erw.EstelleVogtSonja KatzEstelle VogtKollektiv Orka
Open Competition EinzelKatjaSchneider
okOpen Race EinzelBjörnZöllig
okOpen Race Staffel 2 Erw.+1KindCarlottaDemmig-LopezRobert Demmig-LopezHaydee Demmig-LopezLos Demmig-Lopez
Open Race EinzelBjörnZöllig
okOpen Competition unter 18 JahreEmilKühn
okOpen Race EinzelClaraKühn
okOpen Race EinzelSilkeKühn
okOpen Race EinzelTomaszChamielec
okOpen Race Staffel 1 Erw.+2KinderSaraBarthelTim Barthel Wolfram Barthel Die Gummibeerenbande
okOpen Competition EinzelRonnySchulz
okOpen Race EinzelRonnySchulz
okOpen Competition unter 18 JahreAntoniaCahnbley
okOpen Race EinzelAntjeRudolph
okOpen Race EinzelHolgerNowack
okOpen Race EinzelJanEhlert