Ergebnisse 9. Bonava Spreelauf 2019 - 19.05.2019

Ergebnisse für 5 km nach AK

Alle Ergebnisse für Spreelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
Platz AKStnrNameVereinEndzeit
M20
1628Aaran PelzFürstenwalde/Spree19:57
2595Roland VosBerlin20:26
3557Philipp NoackBonava Deutschland27:59
4546Julian LehmannBonava29:39
M30
1623Gunnar FleischerCottbus30:40
2580Kenneth SchröderGrünheide30:49
3605Niklas WolffSpreenhagen31:49
4508Robert BuckatzFürstenwalde33:03
4604Thomas WolfFürstenwalde Spree33:03
6634Sascha BaescBerlin34:55
M35
1519Randy FechnerKönigs Wusterhausen20:30
1574Markus ScheufeleErkner20:30
3590Oliver UngethuemFürstenwalde24:46
4553Marcel MorellyFürstenwalde26:06
5625Matthias Krüger 27:11
6515Enrico DörfertFürstenwalde31:19
M40
1548Dirk LenhardtBonava25:38
2637Daniel BasnerBonava26:33
3571Thomas RungeFürstenwalde26:54
4598Sven Wagner-KrawczykBonava Deutschland29:56
5583Ronny SelchowFürstenwalde30:32
M45
1621Axel SwaczynBonava27:02
M50
1581Winfried SchumannTuS Neukölln Berlin20:25
2552Andreas MontagFahrzeughandel Montag Berlin21:26
3512Dirk DomkeFürstenwalde28:33
4632Heiko BernoltBonava28:58
5609Andreas EichmannBad Saarow35:21
M55
1538Andreas KloseErkner18:13
2607Michael ZacherBonava Deutschland25:22
3615Frank QuandtPhysiotherapie Quandt29:00
4577Detlef SchrobbackSG Hangelsberg 47 e. V.32:21
5588Hartmut ThieleRauen34:47
M60
1559Siegmund OllnowBOHLIG-LAUF-TEAM31:43
M65
1541Klaus-Stefan KrügerMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder)29:06
mU10
1614Willy Kratzer 42:04
mU12
1523Eric GermershausenDLRG Oder Spree25:56
2550Max LieskeBriesen28:18
3531Nils HieskeFSV Union Fürstenwalde29:27
4600Jan WeidnerFürstenwalde40:39
mU14
1509Jannis BullackLeichtathletik in Beeskow22:16
2619Moritz TereiWSV 1923 Bad Freienwalde23:29
3568Florian RichterRauen24:18
4514Julian DomkeFürstenwalde28:26
5602Max WeidnerFürstenwalde34:40
mU16
1560Mehmed OmerovicFSV Union Fürstenwalde21:25
2592Dustin VeitFSV Union Fürstenwalde23:30
3603Thorben WichmannFSV Union Fürstenwalde25:05
4529Arne HemmerlingFSV Union Fürstenwalde27:46
5566Manuel RadkeFSV Union Fürstenwalde27:47
6584Tom SelchowFSV Union Fürstenwalde29:16
7537Marvin KittelFSV Union Fürstenwalde29:27
8622Peter Swaczyna 30:03
9563Dominique PeterFSV Union Fürstenwalde30:12
10627Jan Paul KroppFürstenwalde34:15
mU18
1503Alagie BarryClearingstelle ALMA20:00
2608Tom ZschechGrünheide23:42
3555Enno MucaClearingstelle ALMA25:02
4504Mamadou BarryClearingstelle ALMA33:54
mU20
1593Shawn VolpertBonava24:48
W20
1578Madelaine SchrobbackHangelsberg29:06
2579Vanessa SchrobbackHangelsberg33:29
3611Sina Dalski 34:13
4633Razie QaraviBonava34:54
W30
1506Karin BergfasthBonava Sweden22:29
2624Christin SchmogerGuhrow30:40
3501Emilia AlmérBonava38:31
3567Claudia RichterBonava38:31
3589Evelyn ThurmBonava38:31
6586Ariane StockSpreenhagen40:04
7616Antje ScholzFürstenwalde43:42
W35
1610Gudrun GermershausenDLRG Oder Spree27:56
2540Franziska KrauseBad Saarow28:59
3582Anne SelchowFürstenwalde Spree30:32
4636Melanie WeißFrankfurter Selbstläufer32:01
5572Maria RusseeFürstenwalde32:17
5591Antje UschmannFürstenwalde32:17
7617Annika GrahlFürstenwalde37:23
8601Karoline WeidnerFürstenwalde40:48
W40
1526Anna GruffmanBonava21:31
2594Stefanie VolpertBonava29:31
3530Nadine HieskeFSV Union Fürstenwalde31:19
4635Nadine KalliesFrankfurter Selbstläufer32:02
5549Katrin LieskeBriesen33:09
6534Yvonne JegliczkaErkner33:11
7561Annett PaepkeSteinhöfel33:37
8543Annika KümmerlingSv Hangelsberg Abt. CrossFit34:47
9525Ulrike GerstBonava Deutschland GmbH39:44
10587Annett TettenbornFürstenwalde40:04
11613Bianca Kratzer 42:22
W45
1629Sylvana Schalow 28:08
2547Corinna LenhardtBeeskow29:29
3513Eileen DomkeBonava29:58
4599Simone WeberFürstenwalde32:09
5618Bettina Wittke 32:54
6528Mandy HaeffnerBonava33:12
W50
1558Simone OesterFahrzeughandel Montag Berlin24:05
2522Margit GätjenSv Hangelsberg Abt. CrossFit34:22
3516Doreen EhlertALG Löcknitztal35:20
4554Mechthild MöserSv Hangelsberg Abt. CrossFit37:20
W55
1631Harriet KülzFürstenwalde35:43
2576Barbara SchrobbackHangelsberg36:53
3532Angela HilpmannJacobsdorf37:42
W65
1542Sigrid KrügerMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder)30:18
2551Verena MerzBSG Pneumant35:43
wU12
1620Mathilda Löhmann 37:28
2626Hanna HartungFSV Union Fürstenwalde38:14
wU14
1612Leni-Alexandra KunzeFSV Union Fürstenwalde25:39
2630Melina PötschFSV Union Fürstenwalde40:43
wU16
1539Lea -Sophie KratzerSv Hangelsberg Abt. CrossFit37:19