Ergebnisse Rockman Run 2019 - 05.10.2019

Ergebnisse für 18 km Team

Alle Ergebnisse für Rockman Run >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtStartnrNameTeamEndzeit
1.FakIng Flitzer12:57:50
45645Tobias NazarenusFakIng Flitzer2:35:34
45646Carsten SteinerFakIng Flitzer2:35:34
45648Johannes WittmannFakIng Flitzer2:35:34
45649Peter KovácsFakIng Flitzer2:35:34
45650Philipp SchmidtFakIng Flitzer2:35:34
2.Slow Motion14:07:00
87621Dominik DorschSlow Motion2:49:23
88619Alexander ReicheltSlow Motion2:49:24
88622Matthias WeichSlow Motion2:49:24
88624Wolfgang DorschSlow Motion2:49:24
91620Thorsten GoldfußSlow Motion2:49:25
3.Fahnder Selb14:08:36
93600Martin WießmeierFahnder Selb2:49:42
93601Robert PiltzFahnder Selb2:49:42
95602Julia WagnerFahnder Selb2:49:44
95603Jürgen ReichlFahnder Selb2:49:44
95604Andreas MüllerFahnder Selb2:49:44
4.Ninja Turtles14:34:30
123515Tom EckertNinja Turtles2:54:54
123516Tobias MrowietzNinja Turtles2:54:54
123517Peter GreinerNinja Turtles2:54:54
123518Daniel PoßeckertNinja Turtles2:54:54
123519Dieter FleischmannNinja Turtles2:54:54
5.Teichelberg Runners14:40:33
134534Robert MüllerTeichelberg Runners2:56:06
134539Florian RaithelTeichelberg Runners2:56:06
134540Laura BächerTeichelberg Runners2:56:06
138537Manuel PöhlandTeichelberg Runners2:56:07
139533Armin BartschTeichelberg Runners2:56:08
6.The dirty B(east)s14:41:00
143567Benjamin BungartThe dirty B(east)s2:56:12
143568Tobias BungartThe dirty B(east)s2:56:12
143569Fabian WorschThe dirty B(east)s2:56:12
143570Felix WorschThe dirty B(east)s2:56:12
143572Michael PeschekThe dirty B(east)s2:56:12
7.Die brennenden Hacken15:25:48
176501Sven AnglesDie brennenden Hacken3:05:09
176506Nicolai WidmannDie brennenden Hacken3:05:09
178502Fabian WillemsenDie brennenden Hacken3:05:10
178503Jörg AnglesDie brennenden Hacken3:05:10
178504Nadja KielmannDie brennenden Hacken3:05:10
8.Schlammspringer15:31:28
187523Holger HochreinSchlammspringer3:06:17
187528Pascal BüttnerSchlammspringer3:06:17
189524Carmen OeserSchlammspringer3:06:18
189525Bernd OeserSchlammspringer3:06:18
189526Christoph WilligSchlammspringer3:06:18
9.Seitenstecher15:38:09
199708Wolfgang EdlSeitenstecher3:07:37
200704Tobias SchwendnerSeitenstecher3:07:38
200705Andreas KickSeitenstecher3:07:38
200706Christian KettSeitenstecher3:07:38
200707Diana EdlSeitenstecher3:07:38
10.Lang (Bräu) Läufer16:27:27
220754Jonathan GubaLang (Bräu) Läufer3:17:29
220756Maike LimmerLang (Bräu) Läufer3:17:29
220757Marco DamkeLang (Bräu) Läufer3:17:29
220799Carina DamkeLang (Bräu) Läufer3:17:29
224755Karoline HallmeyerLang (Bräu) Läufer3:17:31
11.Hohenfels Hustlers16:53:10
215642Billy RoseHohenfels Hustlers3:16:24
233639Cassie OgleHohenfels Hustlers3:24:07
234635Amber GriffithHohenfels Hustlers3:24:08
235638Corey OgleHohenfels Hustlers3:24:13
236634Travis GriffithHohenfels Hustlers3:24:18