Ergebnisse Müglitztallauf 2019 - 26.07.2019

Ergebnisse für 15 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Müglitztallauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStnrNameVereinAkPlatz AKGesamtzeitRunde1Runde2Rückstand
11 55Jonas WartenbergSG Motor FreitalM2010:56:1827:39(2)28:39(1)
22 11André FischerCitylauf-Verein DresdenM3010:57:3727:37(1)30:00(2)01:19
33 68André FischerJK running DresdenM3020:58:1728:09(3)30:08(3)01:59
44 52Steffen VogelPirnaM4011:01:1729:44(4)31:33(4)04:59
55 44Roland SchreiberMühlbachM4021:02:4530:14(5)32:31(5)06:27
66 20Walter HegerDresden M3031:03:1230:26(6)32:46(7)06:54
77 14Christian GertelCitylauf-Verein DresdenM4511:04:0430:57(7)33:07(9)07:46
88 77Christian RichterCitylauf-Verein DresdenM4031:04:1931:28(9)32:51(8)08:01
99 8Robin DuhaSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.M3041:05:4831:13(8)34:35(16)09:30
10 133Franziska KranichESZ Triathlon Görlitz FalkenW3511:06:3933:21(16)33:18(10)10:21
1110 61Georg SchützkaLG TuS WeinböhlaM3051:06:4233:58(20)32:44(6)10:24
1211 5Frank BuckwitzTeam Pinki & BrainM3511:06:5733:25(18)33:32(11)10:39
1312 65Christian HamannLaufgruppe DresdenM3061:07:0133:23(17)33:38(12)10:43
1413 64Rene KuppeLG WeinböhlaM2021:07:1033:00(13)34:10(14)10:52
1514 42Harald SchnareDresdenM5511:07:1532:55(12)34:20(15)10:57
1615 70Ricardo HantschickGOJN Activ Leben BautzenM4521:07:2933:25(18)34:04(13)11:11
1716 66Bruno Liebscherwww.ofen-solar.comM2031:07:5631:48(10)36:08(19)11:38
1817 23Vincent HergesellOberelbische Bockwurstlobby M2041:08:4433:10(15)35:34(17)12:26
1918 73Marc RudloffLSV PirnaM3521:09:3533:07(14)36:28(21)13:17
2019 67Gunther HörichsLSV PirnaM5521:10:1534:03(21)36:12(20)13:57
2120 40Georg RauschenbachIgelkopf-Runners DresdenM5011:11:4635:51(27)35:55(18)15:28
2221 75Torsten MarzinekRC 1898 RadebergM5021:12:0635:37(24)36:29(22)15:48
2322 71Sten SauerLSV PirnaM4531:12:1435:36(22)36:38(23)15:56
2423 27Sebastian HörnigPost SV DresdenM3071:12:5032:30(11)40:20(34)16:32
25 262Sandra BunkLT Linde 79 DresdenW4011:13:1735:50(26)37:27(24)16:59
26 338Simone NöldnerDresdner DelphineW4511:13:2935:40(25)37:49(27)17:11
2724 76Sven KrankowskySchlammläufer DresdenM5031:13:4836:20(29)37:28(25)17:30
2825 56Cyrill WeisenbilderJoRUNstädter M4041:13:5336:15(28)37:38(26)17:35
2926 57Frank WittwerK & F Wittwer DienstleistungsserviceM5041:14:2335:36(22)38:47(31)18:05
3027 3Ulli BranschCitylauf-Verein DresdenM3531:15:1236:54(32)38:18(29)18:54
3128 18Frank GrünewaldHänichenM5531:15:2037:06(37)38:14(28)19:02
32 453Annett VöllmarDresdenW5011:15:4737:01(34)38:46(30)19:29
3329 60Ivo UllmannKönigsteiner VGM5051:17:2837:01(34)40:27(35)21:10
3430 29René KellermannBautzenM4541:18:1236:57(33)41:15(37)21:54
3531 78Jens Fritzsche M5061:18:5737:05(36)41:52(40)22:39
3632 15Ulf GietzeltDohnaM5071:19:0237:49(39)41:13(36)22:44
37 519Claudia GrützmannCitylauf-Verein DresdenW4021:19:2340:03(49)39:20(32)23:05
3833 36Oliver MeyDresdenM2051:19:4536:32(30)43:13(47)23:27
39 639Bianka OttFlitzschnecke W3521:19:5339:56(48)39:57(33)23:35
4034 59Gerd StrohbachWolfsrudel PirnaM5541:20:0737:37(38)42:30(45)23:49
4135 24Lars HofmannSV HermsdorfM3541:20:2336:37(31)43:46(51)24:05
42 735Christin MarxDresdenW5511:20:5538:31(41)42:24(43)24:37
4336 72Hartmut FederSC RiesaM5551:21:3039:27(43)42:03(41)25:12
4437 25Ronny HofmannCitylauf-Verein DresdenM3551:21:3939:52(46)41:47(38)25:21
4437 50Wolfgang SimmertUnterstützung ABC Zentrum BerlinM4551:21:3939:52(46)41:47(38)25:21
4639 2Ronny BertholdDresdenM3561:21:5339:39(44)42:14(42)25:35
4740 63Josua Wintermann M3081:22:0438:27(40)43:37(49)25:46
48 841Heike SchiffnerLaufteam Klinikum Rudolf VirchowW4521:22:4539:22(42)43:23(48)26:27
49 974Anja MarzinekRC 1898 RadebergW4531:23:0940:05(50)43:04(46)26:51
5041 45Thomas SchusterDresdenM4051:23:2540:58(52)42:27(44)27:07
5142 12Harald FleischerFUSSFLOTT DresdenM6011:25:2741:25(54)44:02(52)29:09
5243 21Dr. Ulrich HeindelDresdenM4561:25:3440:58(52)44:36(53)29:16
53 1032Charlotte KopfDresden W3011:25:5040:51(51)44:59(54)29:32
5444 9Frank FiedlerLG VogtlandM7011:26:4141:35(57)45:06(55)30:23
5545 46Michael SchütteDresdenM4061:26:4539:41(45)47:04(60)30:27
5646 30Alexander KlemmDresdenM3571:27:0043:22(62)43:38(50)30:42
5747 48Janko SeifertJumpin DresdenM4571:28:2041:28(55)46:52(57)32:02
5848 22André HellDresdenM4071:28:3541:33(56)47:02(59)32:17
5949 51Frank UrbitschTV DresdenM5081:29:0042:24(58)46:36(56)32:42
60 1131Mildred KnebelCoswigW4031:29:3942:40(59)46:59(58)33:21
61 1226Nicole HohenbergLG TuS WeinböhlaW3021:30:4643:20(61)47:26(61)34:28
62 131Janette BergmannTeam Pinki & BrainW3531:33:1945:42(64)47:37(62)37:01
63 146Claudia DittrichCitylauf-Verein DresdenW3031:33:3845:42(64)47:56(63)37:20
64 1569Nannette HantschickSkiverein GrossbubrauW4541:33:4045:41(63)47:59(64)37:22
65 1654Franziska WallDresdenW2011:34:3042:51(60)51:39(66)38:12
6650 47Steffen SeidelVS DohnaM5561:36:4746:27(67)50:20(65)40:29
67 1749Alexandra SimchenVDD LugauW5021:40:3747:08(69)53:29(67)44:19
6851 13Hans-Joachim GerhardtBerlinM6021:42:0646:03(66)56:03(68)45:48
6952 4Jürgen BrückDresdenM5571:43:0846:32(68)56:36(69)46:50