Ergebnisse Müglitztallauf 2018 - 27.07.2018

Ergebnisse für 15 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Müglitztallauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStnrNameVereinPlatz AKGesamtzeitRunde1Runde2Rückstand
11 44André FischerJK running DresdenM3010:57:010:27:38(1)0:29:23(1)
22 54Tino MeyerDresden läuftM3510:59:020:28:34(2)0:30:28(2)0:02:01
33 56Hendrik BuchmannTUS DippoldiswaldeM3021:03:040:29:52(3)0:33:12(4)0:06:03
44 74Ulrich TrodlerCitylauf-Verein DresdenM4011:04:050:31:01(4)0:33:04(3)0:07:04
55 31Michael KaschaRadebeulM4021:06:020:32:23(10)0:33:39(5)0:09:01
66 43Karsten PorthMSV MeusegastM5011:06:110:32:03(8)0:34:08(6)0:09:10
77 15Marc RudloffLSV PirnaM3521:06:340:31:40(5)0:34:54(7)0:09:33
88 36Roland SchreiberMühlbachM4031:07:060:32:05(9)0:35:01(9)0:10:05
99 19Frank WittwerK & F Wittwer DienstleistungsserviceM5021:07:590:33:05(11)0:34:54(7)0:10:58
1010 73Calle Müller M4511:08:190:31:46(6)0:36:33(12)0:11:18
1111 22Martin ZippelTV DresdenM3031:09:220:33:34(13)0:35:48(10)0:12:21
1212 71Gunther HörichsLSV PirnaM5511:09:470:33:37(14)0:36:10(11)0:12:46
1313 45Kai BöhmeLG PriestewitzM4521:10:330:33:22(12)0:37:11(14)0:13:32
1414 70Jan PechSV Sachsen MüglitztalM3041:11:420:34:58(17)0:36:44(13)0:14:41
1515 65Alfred LorekGroßröhrsdorfM5521:12:520:34:09(15)0:38:43(21)0:15:51
1616 37Frank BuckwitzTeam Pinki & BrainM3531:13:400:36:04(21)0:37:36(15)0:16:39
1717 61Markus HerklotzKKK1911M3541:13:410:35:44(18)0:37:57(17)0:16:40
18 111Sandra BunkLT Linde 79W4011:13:470:36:03(20)0:37:44(16)0:16:46
1918 30Torsten SchubertVolkssport DresdenM5031:15:150:36:47(26)0:38:28(20)0:18:14
20 226Ute BaldaufVfL Dresden-BühlauW5511:15:360:37:27(28)0:38:09(18)0:18:35
2119 48Georg RauschenbachIgelkopf-Runners DresdenM4531:15:410:36:17(23)0:39:24(23)0:18:40
2220 68Klaus JacobLSV PirnaM5531:15:540:34:33(16)0:41:21(29)0:18:53
2321 17Andreas CybulskiNeuss M5041:16:170:36:12(22)0:40:05(25)0:19:16
24 329Heike HänselVfL Dresden BühlauW5521:16:370:37:36(29)0:39:01(22)0:19:36
2522 62Heiko SieversDresdner DurchläuferM5051:16:570:38:31(37)0:38:26(19)0:19:56
2623 23Sven HerzogTV DresdenM4041:17:210:35:56(19)0:41:25(30)0:20:20
27 441Christin MarxTSV DresdenW5011:17:260:37:12(27)0:40:14(26)0:20:25
2824 21Ringo SchwefelStadt WehlenM3551:17:490:38:02(30)0:39:47(24)0:20:48
2925 18Nick KühnelHeidenaumU2011:19:260:32:01(7)0:47:25(47)0:22:25
3026 55Holger PfeifferMSV MeusegastM6011:19:420:38:08(31)0:41:34(31)0:22:41
3127 42Dirk BölterDresden-Marathon e.V.M5541:19:540:38:45(39)0:41:09(28)0:22:53
3228 35Hans-Jörg RoßbergDresdenM5551:20:100:39:09(41)0:41:01(27)0:23:09
3329 60Gerd StrohbachWolfsrudel PirnaM5561:20:150:38:28(35)0:41:47(33)0:23:14
3430 69Hartmut FederSC RiesaM5571:20:450:39:07(40)0:41:38(32)0:23:44
3531 53Ronny CzekallaLAMingeM4051:21:020:38:12(32)0:42:50(36)0:24:01
3531 10Martin DomschkeTEAM MK&MDM3561:21:020:38:19(34)0:42:43(35)0:24:01
3733 34René KellermannBautzenM4061:21:100:36:45(25)0:44:25(41)0:24:09
3834 9Mario KrauseTEAM MK&MDM3571:21:500:38:15(33)0:43:35(39)0:24:49
3935 24Thomas KrestewSV Grün-Weiss ElstraM5061:21:560:38:33(38)0:43:23(38)0:24:55
4036 59Robin BuschDresdenM3051:23:200:38:29(36)0:44:51(42)0:26:19
4137 64Alexander IrmschlerTraininghoch3 LaufteamM3581:24:260:42:02(45)0:42:24(34)0:27:25
4238 16Holger Norbert ArnoldMSV MeusegastM4541:24:330:41:17(43)0:43:16(37)0:27:32
4339 1Gerald KrauseMSV MeusegastM6021:26:390:42:25(48)0:44:14(40)0:29:38
4440 58Harald FleischerFUSSFLOTT DresdenM6031:27:090:41:44(44)0:45:25(45)0:30:08
45 58Christin ScholzLeipzigW2011:27:150:40:37(42)0:46:38(46)0:30:14
46 647Sibylle UrbitschTV DresdenW5531:27:250:42:16(47)0:45:09(43)0:30:24
4741 46Frank UrbitschTV DresdenM5071:29:410:42:09(46)0:47:32(49)0:32:40
4842 12Ronny HofmannPRV SkullysM3591:30:550:42:33(49)0:48:22(54)0:33:54
49 739Dr. Ute LehmannSv DorfhainW5021:31:290:44:00(52)0:47:29(48)0:34:28
50 852Ulrike BaarsWKF Bergfried 91 DresdenW5031:32:530:44:44(55)0:48:09(53)0:35:52
51 949Kerstin LöfflerGlashütteW5041:33:190:45:24(56)0:47:55(52)0:36:18
52 1051Beate PrimusCitylauf-Verein DresdenW4021:34:210:46:29(58)0:47:52(51)0:37:20
52 1057Claudia DittrichCitylauf-Verein DresdenW3011:34:210:46:30(59)0:47:51(50)0:37:20
5443 28Kai NitzscheThe LAMingsM3061:34:510:44:39(54)0:50:12(56)0:37:50
55 1225Nadja HennigTSV DresdenW5051:35:120:45:25(57)0:49:47(55)0:38:11
5644 40Olaf MaiBerglaufteam Sornßig, DresdenM4551:36:280:42:45(51)0:53:43(59)0:39:27
5745 66Michael DraegerABC Zentrum BerlinM35101:36:420:51:32(65)0:45:10(44)0:39:41
58 1338Janette BergmannTeam Pinki & BrainW3511:37:390:46:30(59)0:51:09(57)0:40:38
5946 3Jürgen BrückDresdenM5581:40:090:44:05(53)0:56:04(61)0:43:08
6047 5Moritz KahlerKahlerschM3071:42:150:49:23(63)0:52:52(58)0:45:14
6148 32Steffen SeidelDohnaM5081:42:590:48:31(62)0:54:28(60)0:45:58
62 1467Simone HeichenLaufszene SachsenW4511:47:400:49:43(64)0:57:57(62)0:50:39
63 1533Sylvia SiebertUSV TU DresdenW5062:05:461:00:43(66)1:05:03(63)1:08:45
DNF 27Thomas KnautheStadt wehlenM30 0:36:22(24)
DNF 72Marco MüllerLSV PirnaM40 0:42:39(50)
DNF 63Margherita WölkeTraininghoch3 LaufteamW20 0:47:48(61)