Ergebnisse 40. Krummenseelauf 2019 - 02.11.2019

Ergebnisse für 3,6 km nach AK

Alle Ergebnisse für Krummenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
Platz AKStnrNameVereinEndzeit
M35
1339Thomas BabischSMV Eisenhüttenstadt18:24
M45
168Philipp SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik20:20
mU10
182Linus NatuschWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik17:04
280Jannis SchmidtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik18:28
331Lukas TichterGrundschule Töpchin18:55
470Tim SchützeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik19:23
572Tim StöckmannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik19:58
681Andrei PoltarskiiWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik19:59
730Jerry-Lee NitscheGrundschule Töpchin20:00
863Mick WegenerGrundschule Töpchin20:09
927Jan SchulzGrundschule Töpchin21:54
1062Jonas KlattGrundschule Töpchin22:04
1112Felix Asmussen 22:33
1233Jonas SchulzGrundschule Töpchin26:30
1378Luis BrandtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik38:07
mU12
139Erik WagnerGrundschule Töpchin16:57
29Paul JankeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen17:06
337Tristan GraserGrundschule Töpchin17:17
4257Josh LeinWSG 81 Kwh Leichtathletik17:23
588Julian HartmannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen18:16
693Johannes SeyerRSV 93 KW21:13
794Jonas StruckRSV 93 KW22:29
834Christopher SteinhöfelGrundschule Töpchin23:18
958Maximilian LangeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik31:56
1090Egon Lock 38:09
mU14
15Richard GrütterWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik14:53
298Moritz SteinmetzSC Schenkendorf21:55
341Arian WagnerGrundschule Töpchin25:47
465Jannis BullackLeichtathletik in Beeskow31:54
545Rudolph SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik36:58
652Kilian PerlebergWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik37:18
mU16
1255Dustin Winkler 21:47
297Marc PurtznerSC Blau Weiß Schenkendorf21:52
3256Philip Neubert 23:17
4250Steven Sachse 25:24
546Marvin HartmannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik33:42
mU8
177Anton GroggerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik17:49
223Leo MeißnerGrundschule Töpchin18:45
326Fabio LesnikGrundschule Töpchin18:51
485Friedrich LangeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik19:25
514Fionn HalbhuberGrundschule Töpchin20:01
616Pepe VoigtGrundschule Töpchin21:53
791Rudolf Lock 23:49
818Liam StumpfGrundschule Töpchin23:52
9252Bjarne ZinnSSV Blindenschule KW24:58
10253Jakob MatternBerlin26:23
11258Maxim KettlitzGrundschule Töpchin26:26
1271Franz LinkeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik26:54
1376Matheo RayneauWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik28:25
W20
151Wiebke JäckelWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik21:30
286Tatiana Gaynych 28:11
W35
1251Stefanie Venner-ZinnSSV Blindenschule KW25:13
2254Daniela MatternBerlin26:23
W40
11Jana Rienow 21:13
W50
153Shirley Timm 27:26
wU10
183Alexandra KlemtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik17:12
275Lucy SeifertWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik17:56
279Aino EcksteinWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik17:56
429Lara PlaugGrundschule Töpchin19:38
584Karla UhlherrWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik19:40
620Ida-Marie GraserGrundschule Töpchin22:33
773Olivia KaltschmidtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik22:45
821Mia KettlitzGrundschule Töpchin24:23
964Nele SimonGrundschule Töpchin25:59
1059Clara SlotyGrundschule Töpchin26:30
wU12
157Emma NeumannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik17:11
242Elena SeidelWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen17:20
395Megan Rose CummerowWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen17:31
436Lilly MeißnerGrundschule Töpchin18:57
592Magdalena KleemannRVS 93 KW19:11
632Nelly ZierenbergGrundschule Töpchin19:30
755Anna JungaKSV Neptun Berlin20:15
835Anna Lena KorthGrundschule Töpchin20:43
956Anna BoockWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik32:07
wU14
111Neele KallenbachWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen18:10
267Jolina GreiweWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen19:17
366Nele ZschechKSC Strausberg22:02
438Sophie LesnikGrundschule Töpchin25:37
544Liddi KlebonWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik31:54
689Marie Luise LedwigDiehloer Hügelläufer31:57
wU16
149Catharina KmiecWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik18:23
243Amélie LoebenWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik18:53
347Hannah WeddemarWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik21:26
499Marie Steinmetz 26:50
596Celice LehmannKönigs Wusterhausen28:13
wU8
160Mia Junga 18:54
210Mia JankeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen19:39
369Viktoria SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik20:13
474Samira PühringerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik20:19
513Emilia Sophie HungerGrundschule Töpchin22:40
619Mathilde GraserGrundschule Töpchin27:01