Ergebnisse 40. Krummenseelauf 2019 - 02.11.2019

Ergebnisse für 3,6 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Krummenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStnrNameVereinAkPlatz AKEndzeitRückstand
11 5Richard GrütterWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU14114:53
22 39Erik WagnerGrundschule TöpchinmU12116:5702:04
33 82Linus NatuschWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU10117:0402:11
44 9Paul JankeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU12217:0602:13
5 157Emma NeumannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU12117:1102:18
6 283Alexandra KlemtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU10117:1202:19
75 37Tristan GraserGrundschule TöpchinmU12317:1702:24
8 342Elena SeidelWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU12217:2002:27
96 257Josh LeinWSG 81 Kwh LeichtathletikmU12417:2302:30
10 495Megan Rose CummerowWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU12317:3102:38
117 77Anton GroggerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU8117:4902:56
12 575Lucy SeifertWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU10217:5603:03
12 579Aino EcksteinWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU10217:5603:03
14 711Neele KallenbachWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU14118:1003:17
158 88Julian HartmannWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU12518:1603:23
16 849Catharina KmiecWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikFrauen118:2303:30
179 339Thomas BabischSMV EisenhüttenstadtMänner118:2403:31
1810 80Jannis SchmidtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU10218:2803:35
1911 23Leo MeißnerGrundschule TöpchinmU8218:4503:52
2012 26Fabio LesnikGrundschule TöpchinmU8318:5103:58
21 943Amélie LoebenWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikFrauen218:5304:00
22 1060Mia Junga wU8118:5404:01
2313 31Lukas TichterGrundschule TöpchinmU10318:5504:02
24 1136Lilly MeißnerGrundschule TöpchinwU12418:5704:04
25 1292Magdalena KleemannRVS 93 KWwU12519:1104:18
26 1367Jolina GreiweWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU14219:1704:24
2714 70Tim SchützeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU10419:2304:30
2815 85Friedrich LangeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU8419:2504:32
29 1432Nelly ZierenbergGrundschule TöpchinwU12619:3004:37
30 1529Lara PlaugGrundschule TöpchinwU10419:3804:45
31 1610Mia JankeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU8219:3904:46
32 1784Karla UhlherrWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU10519:4004:47
3316 72Tim StöckmannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU10519:5805:05
3417 81Andrei PoltarskiiWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU10619:5905:06
3518 30Jerry-Lee NitscheGrundschule TöpchinmU10720:0005:07
3619 14Fionn HalbhuberGrundschule TöpchinmU8520:0105:08
3720 63Mick WegenerGrundschule TöpchinmU10820:0905:16
38 1869Viktoria SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU8320:1305:20
39 1955Anna JungaKSV Neptun BerlinwU12720:1505:22
40 2074Samira PühringerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU8420:1905:26
4121 68Philipp SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikMänner220:2005:27
42 2135Anna Lena KorthGrundschule TöpchinwU12820:4305:50
43 221Jana Rienow Frauen321:1306:20
4322 93Johannes SeyerRSV 93 KWmU12621:1306:20
45 2347Hannah WeddemarWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikFrauen421:2606:33
46 2451Wiebke JäckelWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikFrauen521:3006:37
4723 255Dustin Winkler Männer321:4706:54
4824 97Marc PurtznerSC Blau Weiß SchenkendorfMänner421:5206:59
4925 16Pepe VoigtGrundschule TöpchinmU8621:5307:00
5026 27Jan SchulzGrundschule TöpchinmU10921:5407:01
5127 98Moritz SteinmetzSC SchenkendorfmU14221:5507:02
52 2566Nele ZschechKSC StrausbergwU14322:0207:09
5328 62Jonas KlattGrundschule TöpchinmU101022:0407:11
5429 94Jonas StruckRSV 93 KWmU12722:2907:36
5530 12Felix Asmussen mU101122:3307:40
55 2620Ida-Marie GraserGrundschule TöpchinwU10622:3307:40
57 2713Emilia Sophie HungerGrundschule TöpchinwU8522:4007:47
58 2873Olivia KaltschmidtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU10722:4507:52
5931 256Philip Neubert Männer523:1708:24
6032 34Christopher SteinhöfelGrundschule TöpchinmU12823:1808:25
6133 91Rudolf Lock mU8723:4908:56
6234 18Liam StumpfGrundschule TöpchinmU8823:5208:59
63 2921Mia KettlitzGrundschule TöpchinwU10824:2309:30
6435 252Bjarne ZinnSSV Blindenschule KWmU8924:5810:05
65 30251Stefanie Venner-ZinnSSV Blindenschule KWFrauen625:1310:20
6636 250Steven Sachse Männer625:2410:31
67 3138Sophie LesnikGrundschule TöpchinwU14425:3710:44
6837 41Arian WagnerGrundschule TöpchinmU14325:4710:54
69 3264Nele SimonGrundschule TöpchinwU10925:5911:06
7038 253Jakob MatternBerlinmU81026:2311:30
70 33254Daniela MatternBerlinFrauen726:2311:30
7239 258Maxim KettlitzGrundschule TöpchinmU81126:2611:33
7340 33Jonas SchulzGrundschule TöpchinmU101226:3011:37
73 3459Clara SlotyGrundschule TöpchinwU101026:3011:37
75 3599Marie Steinmetz Frauen826:5011:57
7641 71Franz LinkeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU81226:5412:01
77 3619Mathilde GraserGrundschule TöpchinwU8627:0112:08
78 3753Shirley Timm Frauen927:2612:33
79 3886Tatiana Gaynych Frauen1028:1113:18
80 3996Celice LehmannKönigs WusterhausenFrauen1128:1313:20
8142 76Matheo RayneauWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU81328:2513:32
82 4044Liddi KlebonWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU14531:5417:01
8243 65Jannis BullackLeichtathletik in BeeskowmU14431:5417:01
8444 58Maximilian LangeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU12931:5617:03
85 4189Marie Luise LedwigDiehloer HügelläuferwU14631:5717:04
86 4256Anna BoockWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU12932:0717:14
8745 46Marvin HartmannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikMänner733:4218:49
8846 45Rudolph SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU14536:5822:05
8947 52Kilian PerlebergWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU14637:1822:25
9048 78Luis BrandtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU101338:0723:14
9149 90Egon Lock mU121038:0923:16