Ergebnisse 39. Krummenseelauf 2018 - 03.11.2018

Ergebnisse für 7,2 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Krummenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStnrNameVereinAkPlatz AKEndzeitRückstand
11 110Roman WagnerCitylauf-Verein DresdenM3510:25:38
22 138Konstantin GorodetskyFLB CottbusmU1810:28:1902:41
33 131Andreas HellOSV HOLZINGER FFOM4510:29:3203:54
44 163Thomas TroszczynskiFriedrichshagener WölfeM4520:29:5304:15
55 100Klas Goeritz M3520:30:0704:29
66 139Randy Fechner M3530:30:0804:30
77 183Robert Ledwig M3010:31:4906:11
88 116Dirk DobrowaldTEAM SCHLAPPESEPPELM5010:32:1606:38
99 111Norbert LuckowHennickendorfM6510:32:3306:55
1010 161Jochen MühmertVGH ZeuthenM4010:32:5907:21
1111 119Erhard EiserbeckLLG KöLöToSchM6520:33:1707:39
1212 185Alexander LangeSenzigM3540:33:5208:14
1313 177Gregor WenzelJudo-Club 90 FfoM2010:33:5408:16
1414 145Steffen SchautiesAsphaltschleifer HeideseeM4020:34:1308:35
1515 143Marko Neumann M4030:34:2808:50
1616 126Peter SowadaSchneller gehts nichtM5510:34:3809:00
1717 160Arne MühmertHSV WildaumU1610:34:5209:14
1818 162Holm ThielemannBasdorfM5020:34:5709:19
1919 127Tim HarnischZ88 Schwimmen Berlin // Neustadt/Sa.M2020:35:1509:37
2020 133Detlef RosenheinrichRüdersdorfM6010:35:1909:41
2121 170Jens-Uwe BullackLeichtathletik in BeeskowM5030:35:3209:54
2222 142Lutz AßmannNeustrelitzM6020:35:3609:58
2323 122Wilfried KrügerKSC StrausbergM6030:36:1010:32
2424 150Michael ZacherBonava DeutschlandM5520:36:2010:42
2525 136Andreas Madloch M5040:36:2610:48
26 1113Jona KörnerLaiBwU1610:38:1012:32
2726 128Thomas ThurauBSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeM5050:38:5513:17
28 2108Sybille KrauseWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenW6010:39:0513:27
29 3118Beate BernardLC CottbuswU1620:39:1313:35
3027 123Jürgen DöhnertVS BlankenfeldeM6530:39:1513:37
31 4149Grit Böhme W4010:39:3513:57
32 5144Carmen KlebonWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenW4020:39:4214:04
33 6178Katrin RadoschowskiHawlinger FürstenwaldeW5010:39:4414:06
3428 124Kurt CreutzburgGesundheitssport Lichtenberg e.V.M6540:40:0014:22
3529 187Jens DinseSchönefeldM3020:40:0914:31
36 7159Brit MühmertVGH ZeuthenW4510:40:1014:32
3730 134Klaus-Stefan KrügerMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder)M6550:40:2414:46
3831 186Fabian TollBerlinM3550:40:3915:01
3932 148Heinz ThiemannBernauer LauffreundeM7010:41:0415:26
40 8165Virginia Wolf-AlbrechtMSV - Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)W6020:41:0915:31
41 9188Liane Piede W4030:41:1115:33
42 10130Kerstin GenzBlau - Weiß ZiltendorfW5020:41:1915:41
43 11101Agnes Pazmandi W3510:41:2915:51
44 12167Janett KönigMultisport-LOSW3010:41:5616:18
4533 107Dieter BörneckeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenM7510:41:5816:20
4634 125Stefan SandowBonava DeutschlandM4530:43:3017:52
4735 153Jörg SedatSchneller gehts nichtM5530:43:5718:19
48 13176Modesta WenzelJudo-Club 90 FfoW5510:44:2218:44
48 13179Trinity WenzelJudo-Club 90 FfowU1810:44:2218:44
5036 109Michael MartinWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenM7020:45:4220:04
5137 174Wilhelm RogganRC BeeskowM7520:46:0220:24
5238 180Andreas SteinmetzAjax EichwaldeM4540:46:0620:28
53 15175Iris KrummAusdauersport Mahlow e.V.W6030:46:3520:57
54 16104Ines Grade-Wunn W3520:47:0121:23
55 17158Yvonne Matthes W3530:47:2521:47
5639 132Dietmar KraftBSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeM5540:47:2621:48
57 18121Simone SchmidtLLG KöLöToSchW5030:47:3721:59
5840 135Jürgen RadueBohlig-Lauf-TeamM6560:47:5822:20
5941 169Helmut PflaumLT Bernd HübnerM7530:48:2722:49
60 19120Jutta EiserbeckLLG KöLöToSchW6510:49:4724:09
61 20114Jutta KanischTLV RangsdorfW7010:50:5425:16
61 20181Dana ZschechGrünheideW4040:50:5425:16
63 22166Kathrin HeuerMittenwaldeW5040:51:4526:07
64 23171Susanne ReichardtAusdauersport MahlowW5520:52:1326:35
6542 189Robert KeiligKrummenseeM3560:52:2726:49
66 245Berenice SchröderVolksläufer KrummenseewU1410:52:5827:20
6643 65Thomas SchröderVolksläufer KrummenseeM5060:52:5827:20
66 2476Maren SchröderVolksläufer KrummenseeW4050:52:5827:20
69 26147Waltraud Prenzel W6520:53:2827:50
70 27140Nicole Groß W3540:54:2828:50
70 27141Uta EggertWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenW5050:54:2828:50
7244 184Lutz KrauseSC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931.eVM5550:54:4129:03
7345 146Joachim Märker M7540:55:0229:24
7446 168Werner ScholzGMRLVM7550:58:1132:33
7547 182Jürgen KeidelKrummenseeM7560:58:1932:41
76 29106Edeltraud BörneckeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenW7020:58:2732:49
7748 105Herbert SchulzWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenM8011:00:3734:59
7849 172Horst WodkeAusdauersport MahlowM7571:12:4247:04