Ergebnisse 39. Krummenseelauf 2018 - 03.11.2018

Ergebnisse für 3,6 km nach AK

Alle Ergebnisse für Krummenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
Platz AKStnrNameVereinEndzeit
M45
137Philipp SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen20:35
235Jan KörnerLaiB24:57
M50
139Stefan WeberBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde23:15
M60
149Marek Chojniak 16:12
mU10
131Maximilian LangeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen16:33
219Linus NatuschWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen18:07
340Carl PetrickWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen18:59
484Philipp MundtGrundschule Töpchin20:28
518Lenni GohlkeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen20:29
687Florian ReußGrundschule Töpchin20:54
792Jannis MatthesGrundschule Töpchin21:03
891Rudolf WolterGrundschule Töpchin23:05
989Leon GraupnerGrundschule Töpchin24:13
1090Christopher SteinhöfelGrundschule Töpchin25:53
1185Dennis WillwoldtGrundschule Töpchin28:33
mU12
144Till BalzerASC GIW Finsterw.15:00
241Jannis BullackLeichtathletik in Beeskow15:07
312Richard GrütterWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen15:29
447Pius WeberSchulzendorf16:30
583Erik WagnerGrundschule Töpchin17:37
615Paul JankeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen18:34
79Emilian LußkyFreie Montessori Schule Königs Wusterhausen19:05
814Julian HartmannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen20:05
980Arian WagnerGrundschule Töpchin24:23
mU14
146Thilo WeberHSV Wildau16:01
225Marvin HartmannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen16:56
226Rudolph SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen16:56
417Benjamin Bernard1. Radsport- und Laufverein Eisenhüttenstadt 0218:38
579Oliver MatthesGrundschule Töpchin18:40
627Daniel MahnWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen19:39
73Julian BienekAlt Zeschdorf21:49
842Marc PurtznerSC Blau Weiß Schenkendorf25:47
mU16
134Florian KornWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen13:56
mU8
195Leo MeißnerGrundschule Töpchin25:22
24Lois Pepe EisenbarthWildau25:58
W20
136Viviann MontwillWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen22:56
W50
148Eleonore KallenbachWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen23:36
wU10
120Megan Rose CummerowWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen17:00
213Aino EcksteinWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen17:44
329Alexandra KlemtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen19:12
493Nelly ZierenbergGrundschule Töpchin20:10
522Karla UhlherrWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen20:34
621Lucy SeifertWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen20:51
794Leonie WittkoppGrundschule Töpchin28:34
wU12
123Marie Luise LedwigDiehloer Hügelläufer18:05
211Neele KallenbachWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen19:48
36Emma Maria NeumannWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen19:49
wU14
133Liddi KlebonWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen15:38
22Melina RennebergFrankfurt16:52
316Tinka CreutzburgTSG Seelow17:14
424Viktoria BaerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen19:35
58Josephin Lucia KleinWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen20:43
643Nele ZschechKSL Strausberg21:55
wU16
128Amelie WeberWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen18:53
27Sophie WenzelWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen23:04
wU20
138Saskia BernhardtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen14:53
wU8
130Viktoria SingerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen20:35
245Charlotte SchulzeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen22:56
396Charlotte PuhlmannGrundschule Töpchin28:40
497Helena KühneGrundschule Töpchin32:00