Ergebnisse 39. Krummenseelauf 2018 - 03.11.2018

Ergebnisse für 3,6 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Krummenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStnrNameVereinAkPlatz AKEndzeitRückstand
11 34Florian KornWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenMänner113:56
2 138Saskia BernhardtWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenFrauen114:5300:57
32 44Till BalzerASC GIW Finsterw.mU12115:0001:04
43 41Jannis BullackLeichtathletik in BeeskowmU12215:0701:11
54 12Richard GrütterWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU12315:2901:33
6 233Liddi KlebonWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU14115:3801:42
75 46Thilo WeberHSV WildaumU14116:0102:05
86 49Marek Chojniak Männer216:1202:16
97 47Pius WeberSchulzendorfmU12416:3002:34
108 31Maximilian LangeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU10116:3302:37
11 32Melina RennebergFrankfurtwU14216:5202:56
129 25Marvin HartmannWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU14216:5603:00
129 26Rudolph SingerWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU14216:5603:00
14 420Megan Rose CummerowWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU10117:0003:04
15 516Tinka CreutzburgTSG SeelowwU14317:1403:18
1611 83Erik WagnerGrundschule TöpchinmU12517:3703:41
17 613Aino EcksteinWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU10217:4403:48
18 723Marie Luise LedwigDiehloer HügelläuferwU12118:0504:09
1912 19Linus NatuschWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU10218:0704:11
2013 15Paul JankeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU12618:3404:38
2114 17Benjamin Bernard1. Radsport- und Laufverein Eisenhüttenstadt 02mU14418:3804:42
2215 79Oliver MatthesGrundschule TöpchinmU14518:4004:44
23 828Amelie WeberWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenFrauen218:5304:57
2416 40Carl PetrickWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU10318:5905:03
2517 9Emilian LußkyFreie Montessori Schule Königs WusterhausenmU12719:0505:09
26 929Alexandra KlemtWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU10319:1205:16
27 1024Viktoria BaerWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU14419:3505:39
2818 27Daniel MahnWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU14619:3905:43
29 1111Neele KallenbachWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU12219:4805:52
30 126Emma Maria NeumannWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU12319:4905:53
3119 14Julian HartmannWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU12820:0506:09
32 1393Nelly ZierenbergGrundschule TöpchinwU10420:1006:14
3320 84Philipp MundtGrundschule TöpchinmU10420:2806:32
3421 18Lenni GohlkeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU10520:2906:33
35 1422Karla UhlherrWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU10520:3406:38
36 1530Viktoria SingerWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU8120:3506:39
3622 37Philipp SingerWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenMänner320:3506:39
38 168Josephin Lucia KleinWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU14520:4306:47
39 1721Lucy SeifertWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU10620:5106:55
4023 87Florian ReußGrundschule TöpchinmU10620:5406:58
4124 92Jannis MatthesGrundschule TöpchinmU10721:0307:07
4225 3Julian BienekAlt ZeschdorfmU14721:4907:53
43 1843Nele ZschechKSL StrausbergwU14621:5507:59
44 1936Viviann MontwillWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenFrauen322:5609:00
44 1945Charlotte SchulzeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU8222:5609:00
46 217Sophie WenzelWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenFrauen423:0409:08
4726 91Rudolf WolterGrundschule TöpchinmU10823:0509:09
4827 39Stefan WeberBSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner423:1509:19
49 2248Eleonore KallenbachWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenFrauen523:3609:40
5028 89Leon GraupnerGrundschule TöpchinmU10924:1310:17
5129 80Arian WagnerGrundschule TöpchinmU12924:2310:27
5230 35Jan KörnerLaiBMänner524:5711:01
5331 95Leo MeißnerGrundschule TöpchinmU8125:2211:26
5432 42Marc PurtznerSC Blau Weiß SchenkendorfmU14825:4711:51
5533 90Christopher SteinhöfelGrundschule TöpchinmU101025:5311:57
5634 4Lois Pepe EisenbarthWildaumU8225:5812:02
5735 85Dennis WillwoldtGrundschule TöpchinmU101128:3314:37
58 2394Leonie WittkoppGrundschule TöpchinwU10728:3414:38
59 2496Charlotte PuhlmannGrundschule TöpchinwU8328:4014:44
60 2597Helena KühneGrundschule TöpchinwU8432:0018:04