Ergebnisse 38. Krummenseelauf 2017 - 04.11.2017

Ergebnisse für 7,2 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Krummenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStnrNameVereinGJPlatz AKGesamtzeitRückstand
11164Roman WagnerCitylauf-Verein Dresden1979M35100:26:01
22199Heiko SchönherrSV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof1984M30100:27:2301:22
33195Marco BlancoFU Laufteam1987M30200:27:3001:29
44117Christoph GuhlFrankfurt Oder1991M20100:29:5503:54
55118Fabian Hagedorn1992M20200:30:4104:40
66189Torsten SchlaußOSV Holzinger FFO1987M30300:30:5004:49
77110Dirk DobrowaldTEAM SCHLAPPESEPPEL1966M50100:30:5504:54
88113Randy Fechner1981M35200:31:1605:15
99140Uwe MohrLC Ron-Hill Berlin1958M55100:31:3405:33
1010186Marco Jaenicke1983M30400:31:4105:40
1111122Andreas HellOSV HOLZINGER FFO1971M45100:31:5005:49
1212135Lutz Lehmann1965M50200:32:4206:41
1313129Malte JakschaguloffNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen1999mU20100:33:3307:32
1414174Stephan MißbachWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen1973M40100:33:3407:33
1515187Thomas Jaenicke1987M30500:33:5407:53
1616142Jochen MühmertVGH Zeuthen1976M40200:34:0108:00
1717137Andreas Madloch1967M50300:34:0608:05
1818178Holger Klingberg1957M60100:34:3308:32
1919188Lothar TrojanskySMV Eisenhüttenstadt1959M55200:34:5308:52
2020184Falk HartmannSMV Eisenhüttenstadt1948M65100:34:5908:58
2121162Thomas ThurauBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde1964M50400:35:1809:17
2222159Andreas StahnBAOBEI1967M50500:35:3909:38
2323150Dieter SasseSMV Eisenhüttenstadt1948M65200:36:0410:03
2424176Michael ZacherBonava Deutschland1960M55300:36:1210:11
2525171Olaf König1973M40300:36:3210:31
261136Sophia LossowFrankfurt Oder1989W20100:36:4810:47
2726196Ruben PetereinsFreidrich-Schiller-Gymnasium2004mU14100:37:2711:26
2827198Kurt CreutzburgGes-Sport Lichtenberg1949M65300:37:3611:35
292102Mandy BlumeBernauer Lauffreunde1983W30100:37:5211:51
3028130Dieter Konieczny1963M50600:38:0812:07
313155Amina SchröderVolksläufer2003wU16100:39:0012:59
3229149Kevin RiegerBSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt2002mU16100:39:0513:04
3330157Thomas SchröderVolksläufer1965M50700:39:1913:18
344139Christine MohrLC Ron-Hill Berlin1961W55100:39:5113:50
3531111Jürgen DöhnertVS Blankenfelde1949M65400:39:5813:57
365115Kerstin GenzBlau - Weiß Ziltendorf1966W50100:40:1914:18
3732167Henrik Wenger2004mU14200:40:3014:29
386101Beate BernardLC Cottbus2003wU16200:40:3914:38
397141Brit MühmertVGH Zeuthen1970W45100:40:4514:44
4033147Günter ReichertKammerläufer1949M65500:40:5814:57
418126Monique Jäckel1980W35100:41:2415:23
4234128Sebastian Jakob1984M30600:41:2915:28
4335160Ronny Stecher1979M35300:41:3415:33
449121Sandra Hebestadt1989W20200:41:3715:36
4510168Jenny Wenger1978W35200:41:4015:39
4510156Maren SchröderVolksläufer1976W40100:41:4015:39
4712180Dr. Stephanie Haarbach1983W30200:42:0316:02
4813133Sigrid KrügerMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt/Oder1950W65100:42:0716:06
4914108Karin BrauerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen1956W60100:42:1616:15
5036114Mathias Freiwald1992M20300:42:2916:28
5115146Kerstin RäthSisu-Triathlon Berlin1967W50200:42:3716:36
5216153Silke Schneider1978W35300:42:4116:40
5337350Günther LangmannDJK Westen1945M70100:43:0617:05
5417194Liane Piede1974W40200:43:1217:11
5438172Alex BögerSC Karate Bestensee1967M50800:43:1217:11
5618175Bettina SchrammWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen1967W50300:43:4917:48
5719169Katja Wenger1981W35400:44:0318:02
5839200Lothar NickelGesundheitssport Lichtenberg1956M60200:44:1818:17
5940104Jürgen BogsMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt/Oder1941M75100:44:2218:21
6041190Andreas SteinmetzAjax Eichwalde1973M40400:44:4118:40
6142181Peter Antoszewski1958M55400:44:4618:45
6220119Katrin Hagen1985W30300:44:5918:58
6321134Kerstin KurthBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde1956W60200:45:1919:18
6443145Jürgen RadueBohlig-Lauf-Team1953M60300:45:4019:39
6544203Frank JacobiKrummensee1948M65600:45:5719:56
6622197Silvia FreimuthJacobsdorf1957W60300:46:2520:24
6745105Dieter BörneckeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen1941M75200:46:2620:25
6823185Annika PeteteitFürstenwalde1980W35500:46:3820:37
6924170Sandra Wiesner1976W40300:46:5220:51
7025116Ines Grade-Wunn1979W35600:47:0721:06
7126166Mareike Weise1973W40400:47:2421:23
7246143Frank-Michael Neugebauer1952M65700:47:5321:52
7347182Dieter GroßkopfVolksläufer1944M70200:49:1223:11
7427151Antje Schadwinkel1977W40500:49:1323:12
7528152Birgit SchnabelEisenhüttenstadt1957W60400:50:2324:22
7528123Grit HertelEisenhüttenstadt1965W50400:50:2324:22
7748163Karl-Heinz VossGMRLV1950M65800:51:2225:21
7830100Darien BaskaAsphaltschleifer Heidesee1992W20300:51:4925:48
7931144Waltraud Prenzel1950W65200:52:0726:06
8049132Lutz KrauseSC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931.eV1959M55500:52:1826:17
8132193Erika Stöcker1959W55200:52:3526:34
8250131Dietmar KraftBSG Pneumant Füwa.1959M55600:52:4026:39
8333107Ina Boy1.FC Fürstenberg1966W50500:52:4726:46
8333165Dina Wegner1.FC Fürstenberg1965W50500:52:4726:46
8535177Reni Meier1958W55300:52:5926:58
8636179Janine Schmitt1983W30400:53:0026:59
8751154Werner ScholzGMRLV1943M70300:53:3527:34
8837124Kathrin Heuer1966W50700:53:3627:35
8952138Joachim Märker1942M75300:56:2630:25
9038191Cordelia HolzSV Waßmannsdorf1968W45200:58:1432:13
9139106Edeltraud BörneckeWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen1945W70100:58:1832:17
9240112Petra EcksteinSV Wassmannsdorf1963W50800:59:3633:35
9341192Ines SmolinskiSV Waßmannsdorf1959W55401:00:0234:01
9453158Herbert SchulzWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen1938M75401:00:0434:03
9542183Franka HähnelUSC Viadriana1962W55501:00:1534:14
161Nadja Stenzel1979W35DNS
103Thomas Bodora1965M50DNS
120Sebastian HagenHTWK Leipzig1980M35DNS
125Tim Heuer2000mU18DNS