Ergebnisse Krummenseelauf 2016 - 05.11.2016

Ergebnisse für 3,6 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Krummenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
PlatzPl.mPl.wStnr.Name,VornameVereinGJAKAk mAk wEndzeitRückst.
11 33Berger, René 73M401 00:14:1800:00:00
22 43Mühmert, ArneHSV Wildau4mU141 00:15:0300:00:45
33 53Korn, FlorianWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen3mU142 00:15:0800:00:50
4 155Duckhorn, Laura SophieRSV Mellensee4wU14 100:15:1700:00:59
54 22Petereins, RubenGrundschule Töpchin4mU143 00:15:3300:01:15
65 54Pilz, OleRSV Mellensee5mU121 00:15:3500:01:17
76 56Scholz, MaximillianRSV Mellensee7mU101 00:16:1300:01:55
8 21Klebon, LiddiWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen6wU12 100:16:3300:02:15
97 40Howe, Max 6mU122 00:16:3800:02:20
10 357Klaus, CharlotteRSV Mellensee6wU12 200:17:1000:02:52
11 436Gotzmann, Laura LeaLudwigsfelder Schwimmverein5wU12 300:17:1100:02:53
128 32Berger, Gian-Luca 2mU161 00:17:4400:03:26
13 534Bernard, BeateLC Cottbus3wU14 200:18:0200:03:44
149 45Schmidt, Michael 64M501 00:18:0600:03:48
1510 11Köhler, ConnerGrundschule Töpchin5mU123 00:18:3200:04:14
1611 26Stahn, MaxGrundschule Töpchin5mU124 00:18:3600:04:18
1712 9Kaufmann, Luca AnthonyGrundschule Töpchin6mU125 00:18:4100:04:23
18 649Hagemann, Merle 7wU10 100:18:4200:04:24
1913 30Wagner, ErikGrundschule Töpchin8mU102 00:18:5700:04:39
20 750Hagemann, Selina 4wU14 300:19:1200:04:54
21 841Ledwig, Marie LuiseDiehloer Hügelläufer7wU10 200:19:2000:05:02
2214 7Hein, DamonGrundschule Töpchin8mU103 00:19:4000:05:22
23 96Heim, Darja HeimGrundschule Töpchin7wU10 300:20:0700:05:49
24 1020Pape, SophieGrundschule Töpchin6wU12 400:20:0900:05:51
25 1148Kallenbach, NeeleWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen7wU10 400:20:1900:06:01
26 125Guiducci, GuilianaGrundschule Töpchin6wU12 500:20:3800:06:20
27 132Brennicke, AlessandraGrundschule Töpchin7wU10 500:21:2600:07:08
2815 3Graser, TristanGrundschule Töpchin9mU81 00:21:2700:07:09
2916 23Pischner, JannekGrundschule Töpchin8mU104 00:21:4500:07:27
3017 47Wolfram, Markus 69M451 00:21:5400:07:36
3118 24Pranke, LennardGrundschule Töpchin8mU105 00:21:5800:07:40
3219 15Langenfeld, JeffersenGrundschule Töpchin7mU106 00:22:2400:08:06
3320 60Purtzner, Marc 5mU126 00:22:3600:08:18
34 1428von Haacke, CharlotteGrundschule Töpchin4wU14 400:22:3800:08:20
3521 35Effenberger, RenéRunning Team Herzberg/Elster71M452 00:24:0500:09:47
3622 12Köhler, VincentGrundschule Töpchin7mU107 00:24:0700:09:49
3723 29Wagner, ArianGrundschule Töpchin7mU108 00:25:0500:10:47
3824 37Grubel, AnsgarK4 Alliance Königs Wusterhausen8mU109 00:25:1800:11:00
3925 17Matzmor, PietGrundschule Töpchin10mU82 00:25:4500:11:27
40 1513Kruschel, NikeGrundschule Töpchin6wU12 600:25:4800:11:30
4126 42Mattern, JanotOberschule Groß Köris3mU144 00:26:0500:11:47
4227 27Strehse, Tim ReneGrundschule Töpchin10mU83 00:26:0900:11:51
43 1659Steinmetz, Marie 5wU12 700:26:1200:11:54
44 1761Schulz, Vanessa 7wU10 600:26:4600:12:28
45 1814Kunkel, JohannaGrundschule Töpchin8wU10 700:26:4800:12:30
46 1963George, Pia-SophieWSV Wacker Motzen6wU12 800:27:1300:12:55
47 2046Wendel, Andrea 63W50 100:27:1900:13:01
4828 4Graupner, LeonGrundschule Töpchin10mU84 00:27:4400:13:26
4929 38Grubel, HaakonK4 Alliance Königs Wusterhausen9mU85 00:28:0600:13:48
50 2139Grubel, Melissa 81W35 100:28:0900:13:51
51 2251Schwandt, Pauline 6wU12 900:31:3100:17:13
51 2252Dumke, Corinna 78W35 200:31:3100:17:13
53 2410Knopf, Nelly CalidaGrundschule Töpchin9wU8 100:32:0100:17:43
53 2421Petereins, MargaretheGrundschule Töpchin10wU8 100:32:0100:17:43