4. Kolberger Berglauf 2022 - 24.09.2022

Startliste:

Strecke:
Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV     Anzahl Datensätze: 108    
StreckeAnredeVornameNachnameVerein
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrHans-JürgenBaronHeimatverein Kolberg
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrJensWolter
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrMichel Timm
5 km HauptlaufFrauDorelisGuthjahr
5 km HauptlaufFrauAlexandra Helene VogtDirena Projekt
5 km HauptlaufHerrLukasKöppingDirena Projekt
5 km HauptlaufFrauKerstin Brandt Direna Projekt
5 km HauptlaufFrauIviAngeli
15 km WanderungFrauInesGrade-Wunn
15 km WanderungFrauKatrinWaszak
5 km HauptlaufHerrSteffenKrappitz
5 km HauptlaufHerrAndreasHentzeASV Zeuthen
15 km WanderungFrauJuttaLietz
15 km WanderungFrauBärbelSchröder
2 km SchülerlaufHerrEmilWalter
5 km HauptlaufHerrMatthiasWalter
5 km HauptlaufFrauCarolinMeienreis
5 km HauptlaufFrauChristineOrtlepp
15 km WanderungFrauIlkaDittmann
15 km WanderungHerrSaschaDittmann
2 km SchülerlaufHerrLeonasWaldowWSG Königs Wusterhausen
2 km SchülerlaufHerrLukeWaldowWSG Königs Wusterhausen
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrHolgerBaumann
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrTorstenSchrör
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrHannesRademacherBerliner SC
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauLillyPaddagsRC Oberhavel
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrChristianEckert
2 km SchülerlaufFrauHildeBaron
5 km HauptlaufHerrMartinBaron
5 km Hauptlauf Schüler bis 15 JahreHerrNathanBaron
15 km WanderungFrauAnkePiterekSV Prieros
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrAdrian Freutel LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.
2 km SchülerlaufHerrNoahHändel
2 km SchülerlaufHerrLennox Händel
5 km HauptlaufFrauSusannFriebus
5 km HauptlaufFrauVivienne Händel
15 km WanderungFrauInesBlum
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrWolfgangDiesler
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauNicola Streit
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrStefanGottschallBRB Race
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauClaudia Domaschke
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrEnricoRomberg
2 km SchülerlaufFrauFelipaKalinowsky
2 km SchülerlaufFrauAdeline Kalinowsky
2 km SchülerlaufHerrMikaBroßuleit
2 km SchülerlaufHerrAdam Zeuner
2 km SchülerlaufHerrGregorZeuner
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrMarcelElse
5 km HauptlaufHerrJörgRoth
5 km HauptlaufHerrDominicOslislok
2 km SchülerlaufFrauYaraMückTri-Team Niederlehme
2 km SchülerlaufHerrYannesMückTri-Team Niederlehme
2 km SchülerlaufHerrRobertRiffelTri-Team Niederlehme
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrMarcelMückTri-Team Niederlehme
5 km HauptlaufFrauDorotheeBender
15 km WanderungHerrAndreasPeters1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
15 km WanderungFrauMariaFuchs
15 km WanderungHerrOlafFuchs
15 km WanderungFrauMarlene Fuchs
2 km SchülerlaufHerrLasse PaulRotherTriathlonverein Dresden
5 km HauptlaufHerrSteffenSchautiesAsphaltschleifer Heidesee
5 km HauptlaufFrauAnja SchautiesAsphaltschleifer Heidesee
5 km HauptlaufHerrRichardFürst
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauEliskaFürstTrista60
2 km SchülerlaufFrauMira MaxineJeschkeBerlin
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauNadineJeschkeBerlin
2 km SchülerlaufFrauZoeLehmann
2 km SchülerlaufFrauLivLehmann
2 km SchülerlaufFrauNina Louisa Schulz
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauPeggySypTV Fürstenwalde
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrJensReinwaldTV Fürstenwalde
5 km HauptlaufFrauNadiaFrancois
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrChristophSchmitt-Schönberg
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauCindy Jentsch
5 km HauptlaufHerrFrankBraatzStorkower Schützenverein
5 km Hauptlauf Schüler bis 15 JahreFrauClaraRademacherBerliner SC
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrJacobRademacherBerliner SC
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrLucasSanchez
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauInesPaddagsRC Oberhavel
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrTomBöhme
2 km SchülerlaufHerrJackle GrangeJugendfeuerwehr Prieros
2 km SchülerlaufHerrLionTaubeBlaulichtbande Prieros
2 km SchülerlaufHerrTomRockelBlaulichtbande Prieros
2 km SchülerlaufHerrTheodorKomoßBlaulichtbande Prieros
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrAlexander Lemke BB - Bike u. Run Team e. V.
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrErhardEiserbeckLLG Kölötosch
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrChristianVom Hövel
15 km WanderungHerrKarstenMüller
5 km HauptlaufFrauEvelinaMånsson
15 km WanderungFrauAnja Gruner
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauIvannaPivtorak
15 km WanderungFrauMandyGlaß
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauGritBöhme
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrUweSchiwek
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrMikeWetzig
15 km WanderungFrauAnnemarieWittmar
15 km WanderungFrauAnnalenaSiegsmund
5 km HauptlaufHerrJasperMcDowellVegan Runners
5 km HauptlaufHerrDaniloFleischer
5 km HauptlaufFrauElisaFleischer
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrLucaLubrich
5 km HauptlaufHerrFrankMüller
5 km HauptlaufFrauKatharina Müller
11,5 km HauptlaufFrauClaudiaBecker
11,5 km HauptlaufHerrJochenWinklerKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2 km SchülerlaufFrauLuisa Lembke
2 km SchülerlaufHerrHansKuhr
2 km SchülerlaufHerrKarlKuhrBSG Pneumant