3. Heidenauer Citylauf 2021 - 17.09.2021


Startliste:

Strecke:
Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV     Anzahl Datensätze: 81    
StreckeAnredeNameVereinStaffelnameBem
750 m BambinilaufHerrTeo Möbius ok
2 km KinderlaufFrauZoe MöbiusDLRG Heidenau ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrRico Möbius ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrPaul Große ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrThomas Große ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrUwe SchlenkrichFestung Königstein ok
2 km KinderlaufFrauSally- Carolina Uhlemann ok
2 km Kinderlauf HerrJimi Groth ok
750 m BambinilaufHerrFrederic ClausDresden ok
750 m BambinilaufHerrTymoteusz ClausDresden ok
10 km HauptlaufHerrTony WesseLaufgruppe Dresden ok
10 km HauptlaufHerrAndré Weller atze4immer ok
750 m BambinilaufFrauCharlotte SchwarzmeierDLRG ok
10 km HauptlaufFrauFrank WittwerK & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauAline Katzschner ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauRomy Rußig ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelFrauYvonne Hoffmann Laufmasche 1ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelFrauLeonie Ittensohn Laufmasche 1ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelFrauNicole Marder Laufmasche 1ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelFrauBeatrice Weikert Laufmasche 1ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelHerrKevin Lorenz Laufmasche 2ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelHerrJens Grupper Laufmasche 2ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelHerrRonny Marder Laufmasche 2ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelHerrUwe Hoffmann Laufmasche 2ok
750 m BambinilaufHerrJakob Tappert ok
10 km HauptlaufHerrJürgen BrückDresden ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelHerrLukas Wolf Superläuferok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelHerrKarl Kannenberg Superläuferok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelHerrFelix Karpati Superläuferok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelHerrOskar Tappert Superläuferok
2 km Kinderlauf FrauMia Rehlig ok
2 km Kinderlauf HerrTheo Kastl ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrMarkus KirchnerSG Empor Possendorf ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauNicole Kirchner ok
10 km HauptlaufHerrSilvio Wenzel ok
10 km HauptlaufFrauSimone TannebergerDresden - Meusslitz ok
10 km HauptlaufHerrRalf TannebergerDresden - Meusslitz ok
4 km Fitnesslauf HerrTom Hamisch ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrLennon GolleReady to Race ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrAlexander Golle ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrFrank Schubert ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrTim NäkeSV Struppen ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrJan MüllerHeidenau ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauSandra SchindlerSportgruppe Fotofinish ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrMirko Fritzsche ok
10 km HauptlaufFrauAnke Meyer-Wilkfor Emilie ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrMario Illinger ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauKristin Bauer ok
2 km KinderlaufFrauHannah Borsig ok
750 m BambinilaufFrauHilda StepanekDresden ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauLeah Schmidt ok
2 km KinderlaufHerrJohn-Louis Kabbert ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrNorman Kabbert ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrNathan Richter ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrCarsten Thomas ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauRapha SengerMitlaufgelegenheit Dresden ok
10 km HauptlaufHerrKai BöhmeMitlaufgelegenheit Dresden ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauConny WehnerMitlaufgelegenheit Dresden ok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelFrauFranziska Rößler Flinkefüsse.deok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelFrauChristine Knaack Flinkefüsse.deok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelFrauAnja Endtmann Flinkefüsse.deok
4x 2 Km TeamstaffelFrauJulia Fischer Flinkefüsse.deok
2 km Kinderlauf FrauJohanna Gröger Die Grögers ok
2 km KinderlaufHerrHenri Gaebel ok
10 km HauptlaufFrauNici BretschneiderTagesmütter ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrAhmad Yama Bakhtiari ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauNicole Marder ok
2 km Kinderlauf FrauHelena RöhleDLRG Heidenau + SSV Heidenau ok
10 km HauptlaufFrauCornelia Büttner ok
4 km Fitnesslauf HerrRafael WinterHEIDENAU ok
2 km KinderlaufHerrFinn Ehrlich ok
4 km FitnesslaufHerrDieter SchiepekDohna ok
10 km HauptlaufHerrAlexander HungerHeidenauer SV ok
4 km FitnesslaufFrauKim RiesnerRRC Altenberg
4 km FitnesslaufHerrCarsten Thomas ok
10 km HauptlaufFrauLara Trakle ok
10 km HauptlaufHerrMartin SauerSG Kurort Hartha
10 km HauptlaufHerrJürgen BrückDresden
4 km FitnesslaufFrauSimone MoslerSV Chemie Dohna
4 km FitnesslaufHerrMarcus SchöneESV Lok Pirna
10 km HauptlaufFrauJulia LinkeTV Dresden ok