Ergebnisse 12. Frauenseelauf 2020 - 08.03.2020

Ergebnisse für 3,5 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Frauenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStnrNameVereinAkPlatz AKGesamtzeitRückstand
11 165Chris StamerKyritzer LV 1990mU16113:12
22 197Michael Birch-HirschfeldSV Grün Weiß Union BestenseeM40113:2200:10
33 123Kilian PerlebergWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU14113:3400:22
4 1124Victoria PerlebergWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU18114:0400:52
54 28Florian GaidaPirnamU14214:1801:06
65 101Daniel MahnWSG 81 Kwh LeichtathletikmU16214:3001:18
76 49Richard GrütterWSG 81 KW LeichtathletikmU14314:3201:20
87 14Luis BrandtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU12114:3301:21
98 212Maximilian LangeSenzigmU12214:3501:23
10 2132Emily QuastVfL RathenowwU16114:4201:30
119 56Marvin HartmannWSG 81 Kwh LeichtathletikmU16314:4701:35
1210 9Anton BirkichtRundendreher e.V.mU14415:1502:03
1311 134Nils RankewitzWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU14515:1802:06
1412 116Linus NatuschWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU12315:1902:07
15 330Nele-Sophie GärnerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU12115:2002:08
16 4201Catharina KmiecWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU16215:2202:10
1713 65Paul JankeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU14615:2302:11
1814 133Lasse RaddyWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenmU14715:2502:13
1915 55Luca Matthias HartmannGrundschule WildaumU12415:4302:31
2016 2Tim ApplerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikmU16415:4602:34
21 5117Emma Maria NeumannWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU14115:4802:36
22 6108Finja MäuslingKyritzer LV 1990wU12215:5002:38
23 7166Lucy StamerKyritzer LV 1990wU14215:5802:46
2417 48Anton GroggerWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikmU8115:5902:47
2417 158Philipp SingerWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikM45115:5902:47
2619 53Julian HartmannWSG-81KwmU14816:0802:56
2720 95Josh LeinWSG 81mU14916:1002:58
27 8179Nele UeberschärSV Stahl HennigsdorfwU16316:1002:58
2921 144Lukas SchenkWildauM20116:1102:59
3022 187Matteo WenninOSC PotsdammU12516:1203:00
3123 114Bennet MöbiusGrundschule WildaumU12616:1503:03
3123 183Erik WagnerGrundschule TöpchinmU141016:1503:03
33 910Mariella BlödornWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenwU16416:2003:08
3325 200Benjamin PüngelBad BoysmU10116:2003:08
35 1027Lana FalkeTSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e.V. / Schwedter HasenwU14316:2503:13
3526 47Tristan GraserGrundschule TöpchinmU12716:2503:13
37 1120Megan Rose CummerowWSG 81 KWwU12316:2903:17
38 12140Mairin-Julie RöperSV Motor EberswaldewU12416:3803:26
3927 69Keanu KagermannWSG 81mU141116:4403:32
3927 127Alexander PohlRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU141116:4403:32
4129 154Nico SchwarzeGrundschule WildaumU141316:4503:33
42 131Lilian ApplerWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU12516:4703:35
4230 7Elias Berrios MirandaRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU141416:4703:35
44 1493Stella LatzkeLG OberhavelwU12616:5203:40
4431 397Henry RupprechtOSC PotsdammU12816:5203:40
46 1575Alexandra KlemtWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU12716:5403:42
4732 90Friedrich LangeWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikmU10216:5503:43
4833 109Leo MeißnerGrundschule TöpchinmU10317:0803:56
4934 89Nils LahneGrundschule WildaumU10417:1904:07
5035 119Felix OppeltGrundschule WildaumU141517:2104:09
51 16208Mathilda PetermannOSC Potsdam LeichtathletikwU14417:2604:14
52 1732Lara GellrichSV Stahl HennigsdorfwU16517:3304:21
5336 115Thorben MolzbergerGrundschule TöpchinmU12917:3704:25
54 1860Sina Viktoria HohendorfOSC PotsdamwU16617:3804:26
54 18141Clara RosenkranzWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU14517:3804:26
56 20157Lucy SeifertWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU12817:4004:28
57 2123Aino EcksteinWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen LeichtathletikwU12917:4104:29
5837 150Jannis SchmidtWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikmU10517:4204:30
5938 96Fabio LesnikGrundschule TöpchinmU10617:4304:31
60 2280Wiebke KniggeWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenwU16717:5004:38
6139 21Luis DittmarGrundschule WildaumU121017:5204:40
6240 128Vincent PohleGrundschule WildaumU121118:0704:55
6341 31Henry GellrichSV Stahl HennigsdorfmU141618:1305:01
6442 145Philipp SchenkWildaumU18118:1405:02
65 2376Marie KlingbeilGrundschule WildauwU121018:1605:04
66 24131Samira PühringerWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikwU10118:2205:10
66 24180Karla UhlherrWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU121118:2205:10
6843 26Paul EmmerRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU121218:3205:20
69 26168Johanna SteinhäuserRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.wU14618:3405:22
6944 174Lukas TichterGrundschule TöpchinmU10718:3405:22
71 27185Mathilde WegeOSC PotsdamwU14718:3505:23
7245 167Moritz SteffienRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU141718:3705:25
7346 146Pascal ScherbaumRundendreher e.V.mU141818:3905:27
7447 34Maximilian Tim GiesekingGrundschule WildaumU121318:4205:30
7548 112Joaquin MetznerGrundschule WildaumU121418:4305:31
75 28192Julie WinterGrundschule WildauwU121218:4305:31
77 29209Lorina HelbigProfilläuferwU14818:4405:32
7849 81Jonas KöhlerRundendreher e.V.mU121518:4505:33
7950 77Jakob KlippsteinGrundschule WildaumU121618:4605:34
80 30143Lea SchenkGrundschule WildauwU121318:4705:35
80 30203Meery KühneWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU14918:4705:35
82 32211Franziska RankLazyrunkillersW40118:4905:37
8351 125Jannek PischnerGrundschule TöpchinmU141918:5005:38
8452 72James KinzelGrundschule TöpchinmU121718:5105:39
8553 88Hendrik LahneGrundschule WildaumU142018:5205:40
8654 74Jonas KlattGrundschule TöpchinmU121818:5405:42
8755 181Johann von der LippeMontessori Schule Königs WusterhausenmU121918:5505:43
88 3364Mia JankeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenwU10218:5905:47
8956 103Noah MannGrundschule TöpchinmU10819:0205:50
90 3444Juliana GötzBerlinwU121419:0305:51
9157 50Holger GültzowWildauM40219:0805:56
9258 98Samuel ListGrundschule TöpchinmU142119:0905:57
9258 189Till-Ove WilhelmWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenmU122019:0905:57
9460 43Gustav GötzBerlinmU10919:1506:03
9561 136Mathéo RayneauWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikmU8219:1806:06
9662 184Bernd WeberWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikM55119:1906:07
9763 82Chris Niklas KorgeGrundschule TöpchinmU101019:2606:14
98 3554Leonie Anastasia HartmannGrundschule WildauwU141019:3106:19
99 3615Svenja BrandtRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.wU141119:4206:30
99 36121Lara Luisa Elke OssowskiGrundschule WildauwU121519:4206:30
101 38259Carolin GleichmannWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenwU18219:4306:31
10264 4Yven BartelsGrundschule WildaumU101119:4406:32
103 3933Pia GeorgeWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenwU16819:4506:33
104 4062Clara-Sophie HornungGrundschule WildauwU10320:0006:48
105 4118Mathilda CariusWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikwU10420:0806:56
10665 178Noel TschersichWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenmU142220:1407:02
107 42196Nele ZschechKSC StrausbergwU16920:1707:05
108 4339Carlotta Leonie GolleWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikwU8120:2107:09
109 4485Naila KrauseGrundschule WildauwU10520:2607:14
11066 86Tim KrügerGrundschule WildaumU122120:2907:17
111 4563Emilia Sophie HungerGrundschule TöpchinwU8220:3107:19
112 46111Paula MerkowitschGrundschule TöpchinwU121620:3307:21
112 46195Nelly ZierenbergGrundschule TöpchinwU121620:3307:21
11467 164Carlo SpringerGrundschule WildaumU142320:3407:22
115 4817Nele BullwanGrundschule WildauwU121820:3507:23
115 4892Frieda LaschewskiGrundschule WildauwU121820:3507:23
117 5045Ida-Marie GraserGrundschule TöpchinwU10620:3707:25
11868 8Neo BiengeRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU122220:4907:37
119 51126Lara PlaugGrundschule TöpchinwU10720:5107:39
12069 207Milan ReicheltDresdenmU122320:5207:40
12170 206Christian PlaugMotzenM45220:5407:42
122 52202Anja Kühne W45120:5507:43
123 5379Uta KniggeWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenwU161021:0107:49
124 543Emely BartelsGrundschule WildauwU8321:0507:53
12471 68Marcus JostWSV KWM35121:0507:53
124 54148Skadi SchiwonOSCwU161121:0507:53
124 54151Nina SchmidtWSG1981 Königs Wusterhausen Abt. LeichtathletikwU10821:0507:53
12872 149Frank SchmidtBestenseeM40321:1208:00
12973 102David MahnRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU142421:1608:04
13074 105Jannis MatthesGrundschule TöpchinmU122421:3608:24
131 57129Kira PoleyGrundschule TöpchinwU161221:3808:26
13275 142Hannes RosenkranzGrundschule WildaumU8322:1809:06
13376 38Lenni GohlkeWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmU122522:2309:11
134 5883Anna Lena KorthGrundschule TöpchinwU122022:2909:17
13577 94Paul LauRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU122622:4009:28
136 5912Ronja BogdanskiRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.wU141222:4209:30
13778 118Ruben Finnley OleschGrundschule WildaumU142522:4909:37
138 6078Tabea KlippsteinGrundschule WildauwU122122:5209:40
13979 73Ole KirchnerGrundschule WildaumU101222:5609:44
140 61107Claudia MäuslingKyritzer LV 1990W35122:5709:45
141 626Luise BernhardtGrundschule WildauwU10922:5909:47
142 6335Marlene GodetzGrundschule WildauwU101023:0109:49
143 6497Sophie LesnikGrundschule TöpchinwU141323:1410:02
14480 138Till RitterRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU142623:2610:14
14581 84Adrian KrausRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU142723:3410:22
146 6516Anne BullwanGrundschule WildauwU101123:5610:44
14682 137Nick ReibeRaunheimM45323:5610:44
14883 182Arian WagnerGrundschule TöpchinmU142824:0210:50
14984 25Lois Pepe EisenbarthGrundschule WildaumU101324:0810:56
150 6646Mathilde GraserGrundschule TöpchinwU8424:1811:06
15185 58Kilian HeilfortKönigs WusterhausenmU101424:2411:12
15286 169Christopher SteinhöfelGrundschule TöpchinmU122724:2511:13
153 67215Thorina Maja MolzbergerMSV ZossenwU101224:3911:27
153 67216Emily BieneckMSV ZossenwU8524:3911:27
155 69172Hellena StraußRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.wU122224:5311:41
15687 40Maurice GörgSV Stahl HennigsdorfmU122825:1312:01
15788 162Milo SonntagWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenmU122925:2512:13
158 70135Lucie RastRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.wU141425:3012:18
15989 170Til StockRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.mU16525:3212:20
16090 214Timo PaulErknermU8425:3312:21
161 71213Janine HaakeErknerW35225:3712:25
16291 161Ben SonntagWassersportverein Königs WusterhausenmU16625:4412:32
163 72100Sophie ListGrundschule TöpchinwU141526:1112:59
164 73160Clara SlotyGrundschule TöpchinwU101326:1213:00
16592 190Dennis WillwoldtGrundschule TöpchinmU123026:1313:01
166 7499Sandra ListMotzenW45226:2013:08
167 75210Annika PohlProfilläuferwU141626:2713:15
168 76205Sandra PlaugMotzenW40227:1714:05