Ergebnisse 12. Frauenseelauf 2020 - 08.03.2020

Ergebnisse für 30 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Frauenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStartnrNameVereinAkPlatz AKGesamtzeitRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Rückstand
11 598Martin AhlburgLG Nord Berlin UltrateamM3011:57:1930:20(5)28:39(1)29:02(1)29:18(1)
22 594Giorgio VaraniniSCC BerlinM2011:57:5528:33(2)29:37(2)29:56(2)29:49(2)0:00:36
33 563Robert FrankePotsdamer LaufclubM4011:59:2528:32(1)29:38(3)29:58(3)31:17(3)0:02:06
44 569Daniel KasackPotsdamM3512:01:0329:07(3)29:56(4)30:28(4)31:32(4)0:03:44
5 1599Almut DreßlerLG Nord Berlin UltrateamW3012:04:3030:20(5)30:47(5)31:30(5)31:53(5)0:07:11
65 586Michael SteinerLevi racingM4022:14:4233:11(9)32:50(7)33:11(6)35:30(7)0:17:23
76 597Marek NeumannASV ZeuthenM4032:14:5629:35(4)31:15(6)39:43(18)34:23(6)0:17:37
87 571Stephan LehmannRunners Point SpandauM5012:18:4333:57(10)34:20(10)34:36(7)35:50(11)0:21:24
98 589Jens BartuschWSG81 Königs WusterhausenM5022:19:2933:10(7)34:07(9)35:19(9)36:53(12)0:22:10
109 582Mathias RiesterButterstulle BerlinM5512:21:0335:43(12)34:46(11)35:02(8)35:32(8)0:23:44
1110 560Krzysztof BaderaISP POTSDAMM6012:25:0734:40(11)36:02(12)36:31(12)37:54(14)0:27:48
12 2562Sandra CummerowTRIABOLOS Triathlon Hamburg e.V.W4012:25:1636:48(13)36:46(13)36:08(10)35:34(9)0:27:57
1311 592Thomas SpringerHoppegartenM3522:25:2036:48(13)36:46(13)36:08(10)35:38(10)0:28:01
1412 574Frank MüllerWerder/HavelM6022:34:0338:40(18)38:19(15)38:01(15)39:03(15)0:36:44
1513 577Andreas NagorsenLaufklub BerlinM4512:34:1839:23(20)39:02(17)38:00(14)37:53(13)0:36:59
1614 580Ingo RiesslandLuckauer LäuferbundM5522:35:2337:20(15)39:31(19)39:13(16)39:19(16)0:38:04
17 3593Madeleine TimmermannTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW4022:41:4840:35(23)40:42(23)40:31(19)40:00(17)0:44:29
18 4595Claudia BeckerBSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeW5012:42:2739:44(21)40:23(20)41:14(20)41:06(19)0:45:08
1915 588Gordon WollnikTriathlon Potsdam e.V.M4522:44:3941:46(25)40:35(21)41:33(23)40:45(18)0:47:20
2016 575Sirko MüllerWaldschrat Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.M4532:45:1438:58(19)38:50(16)39:23(17)48:03(37)0:47:55
2016 567Tom GriepentrogLC RonHillM5532:45:1438:30(17)39:25(18)43:21(28)43:58(23)0:47:55
22 5568Marion HeinrichBerlinW5022:45:2740:21(22)40:36(22)41:28(21)43:02(22)0:48:08
23 6564Ramona GastLose Laufgruppe KölötoschW5032:48:1141:44(24)41:19(26)42:09(24)42:59(21)0:50:52
2418 583Florian SalomoAtemnotM2022:51:1038:07(16)40:48(24)45:04(31)47:11(35)0:53:51
25 7603Anja SchreinerBerlinW4032:51:4443:29(36)43:23(31)42:24(26)42:28(20)0:54:25
2619 596Jens SchulteLaufklub BerlinM5032:51:4542:37(31)42:50(28)41:31(22)44:47(24)0:54:26
2720 570Mario KempaMichendorfM5042:52:2441:52(26)41:15(25)42:54(27)46:23(31)0:55:05
2821 561Daniel BasnerFürstenwaldeM4042:54:0042:07(27)42:26(27)43:41(30)45:46(27)0:56:41
2922 572Stephan MarschallekMultisport LOSM4542:55:3342:07(27)43:17(30)42:10(25)47:59(36)0:58:14
3023 573Manfred MeyerTeam ErdingerM5542:55:3442:33(30)42:54(29)43:38(29)46:29(32)0:58:15
3124 601Detlef WolfLC StolpertruppeM6032:58:4443:12(32)44:25(34)45:54(34)45:13(25)1:01:25
3225 604Stefan DarkowLauffüchse NiederlehmeM6042:58:4543:28(35)44:10(32)45:09(32)45:58(28)1:01:26
33 8600Bettina BörnerLC Stolpertruppe BerlinW6012:58:4743:12(32)44:25(34)45:55(35)45:15(26)1:01:28
3426 591Wolf-Ulrich RaffelLichtenrader LöwenM4552:59:1442:31(29)44:20(33)45:20(33)47:03(34)1:01:55
35 9590Babett PäschelDie LaufpartnerW4513:03:2744:50(37)46:17(39)46:03(36)46:17(30)1:06:08
36 10581Simone RiesslandLuckauer LäuferbundW5043:04:0843:16(34)45:05(36)46:48(38)48:59(39)1:06:49
3727 578Malte OhlendorfZeuthenM3533:04:3344:52(39)45:56(37)47:00(39)46:45(33)1:07:14
3727 605Jörg KunzBerlinM5053:04:3345:13(41)46:44(41)46:31(37)46:05(29)1:07:14
39 11607Maritta RößlerDie LaufpartnerW6023:09:2044:50(37)46:20(40)47:10(41)51:00(40)1:12:01
40 12579Sandra RiemannLaufklub BerlinW4043:17:0445:52(42)47:57(42)50:37(42)52:38(41)1:19:45
41 13602Gaby PaulLC StolpertruppeW6033:18:5648:11(43)50:43(43)51:53(43)48:09(38)1:21:37
DNF 606Benjamin SchäferUSC MagdeburgM30 33:10(7)34:03(8)37:53(13)
DNF 566Robert GodetzWildauM35 44:52(39)45:56(37)47:01(40)
DNF 584Björn SanderHosianna RunnersM45 48:47(44)55:26(44)