Ergebnisse 11. Frauenseelauf 2019 - 03.03.2019

Ergebnisse für 30 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Frauenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStartnrNameVereinAkPlatz AKGesamtzeitRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Rückstand
11 474Robert FrankePotsdamer LaufclubM4012:11:5631:45(1)32:59(1)33:28(1)33:44(3)
22 493Gaston PrüferLG Nord Berlin UltrateamM4022:13:3933:03(3)33:19(2)33:49(3)33:28(2)0:01:43
33 471Jens BartuschWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenM5012:15:5032:38(2)33:44(3)34:26(5)35:02(5)0:03:54
44 495René MarqueringFürstenwaldeM4032:15:5435:17(8)35:00(6)33:29(2)32:08(1)0:03:58
55 484Mathias RiesterButterstulle BerlinM5512:18:3134:41(6)34:35(5)34:21(4)34:54(4)0:06:35
66 478Bernd KalinowskiLG Nord Berlin UltrateamM4042:19:5034:15(4)35:00(6)35:21(7)35:14(6)0:07:54
77 494Matthias MuhsMultisport-LOSM5522:21:4634:29(5)34:15(4)34:54(6)38:08(11)0:09:50
88 477Andreas HentzeMotzenM4052:24:1236:18(12)35:20(8)35:23(8)37:11(8)0:12:16
9 1487Rebecca WalterLG Nord BerlinW3512:25:0136:18(12)36:30(10)36:42(10)35:31(7)0:13:05
109 479Dirk KochMultisport-LOS e.V.M4512:26:3534:52(7)36:03(9)36:54(12)38:46(13)0:14:39
1110 472Jörg BartzTeam Oberhavel e.V.M5532:26:4836:12(11)36:40(11)36:13(9)37:43(9)0:14:52
1211 470Tobias AltmannBerlinM3012:29:2437:11(14)37:11(13)36:53(11)38:09(12)0:17:28
13 2480Sybille LiepnerBernauer Lauffreunde/ TEAW4512:29:3237:11(14)37:12(14)37:06(13)38:03(10)0:17:36
1412 490Oliver KlimpelMultisport-LOSM4062:32:2435:19(9)37:30(15)37:33(14)42:02(15)0:20:28
1513 496Burkhard LeipoldFIO HoppegartenM7012:34:0936:00(10)36:55(12)38:51(15)42:23(16)0:22:13
16 3492Martina PrüferLG Nord Berlin UltrateamW5012:40:1040:01(17)41:28(17)39:19(16)39:22(14)0:28:14
17 4485Anke SchülkeLG Nord Berlin UltrateamW4012:46:3239:13(16)40:48(16)43:59(21)42:32(17)0:34:36
18 5476Ramona GastLLG KölöToSchEW5022:48:3341:02(19)41:35(19)42:37(17)43:19(19)0:36:37
1914 497Andreas PentzPotsdamer LaufclubM5542:49:0141:10(20)42:00(20)43:19(18)42:32(17)0:37:05
2015 488Gordon WollnikTriathlon PotsdamM4522:49:5141:10(20)42:01(21)43:19(18)43:21(20)0:37:55
2116 444Sebstian PlüquettPotsdamM3022:49:5241:10(20)42:01(21)43:19(18)43:22(21)0:37:56
22 6498Kirsten SchulzeSCC BerlinW4522:55:5342:07(23)44:07(24)44:38(24)45:01(22)0:43:57
2317 499Stefan DarkowLaufffüchse NiederlehmeM6012:57:5743:09(25)43:47(23)44:30(22)46:31(23)0:46:01
2418 473Gunter BohnGutsMuthsRennsteiglaufvereinM6513:01:1742:16(24)44:46(25)45:46(25)48:29(24)0:49:21
2519 481Enrico MunderHeideseeM5553:04:5241:01(18)41:34(18)44:35(23)57:42(28)0:52:56
26 7491Christine WalterWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenW6013:12:0344:21(26)47:46(27)49:39(26)50:17(25)1:00:07
26 7482Christine NickelMauerflitzerW4023:12:0344:22(27)47:45(26)49:39(26)50:17(25)1:00:07
28 9483Gabi PaulLC Stolpertruppe BerlinW5513:15:3845:56(28)48:29(28)49:56(28)51:17(27)1:03:42
2920 475Mike FriedlLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.M6523:50:0058:05(29)56:39(29)56:55(29)58:21(29)1:38:04