Ergebnisse 11. Frauenseelauf 2019 - 03.03.2019

Ergebnisse für 15 km AK

Alle Ergebnisse für Frauenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
Platz AKStnrNameVereinEndzeit
M20
1408Paul PfeifferKörnerkiez Laufgruppe0:59:07
2369Jonas GablerTeltow1:09:43
3378Niklas GreiserSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:12:21
4409Antonio PrietzWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen1:13:18
5354Julian BarnerOSC Potsdam1:15:40
M30
1448Denny HerrmannTSV Wiesenburg1:02:27
2373Jörg GieskeAsphaltschleifer Heidesee1:05:52
3372Benno FroniaPotsdamer Laufclub1:07:13
4416Sebastian SchützSCC Berlin1:14:47
5405Luis MerinoBerlin1:19:28
M35
1417Björn SchwarzPotsdamer Laufclub0:58:47
2429Dennis WeikampDuisburg1:04:43
3437Daniel Zaldivar BaezVfL Brandenburg1:06:13
4398Stefan LebeltBerlin1:12:16
M40
1374Thomas GogolinMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O)0:54:09
2428Roman WagnerCitylauf-Verein Dresden0:54:25
3397René LatzkeLG Oberhavel0:55:59
4425Jan TzschoppeMultisport-LOS e.V.1:02:12
5423Guido StamerKyritzer LV 19901:07:01
6381Marcel HartmannVS Königs Wusterhausen1:08:24
7386Javier Martin Inocente ZabalaBerlin1:08:53
8441Thomas BorchersPotsdam1:10:02
9407Robert NeumannBerlin1:17:32
10359Ronny ChristophBerlin1:19:36
11489Stephan MarschallekMultisport-LOS1:22:14
12350Kristian ArndtMauerflitzer1:32:11
13351Christian BackhausNieten & Kekse1:42:09
M45
1357Thoralf BergSchwedter Hasen0:58:04
2383Mario HeinemannPotsdamer Laufclub1:02:37
3370Olaf GärtnerMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O)1:03:21
4427Rodger WagnerSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:04:05
5391Mathias KlemtWildau1:05:38
6449Gerrit MauermannMTV Wünsdorf 19101:05:58
7371Danny GellrichSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:08:41
8450Erik SchmidtTSV Wiesenburg1:09:27
9396Thomas KulpaLauffreunde Brandenburg1:11:51
10384Guido HessProfiLLäufer Königs Wusterhausen1:13:36
11406Marko NeumannKönigs Wusterhausen1:14:32
12442Roland SchulzeBerlin1:16:54
13418Dr. Frank SeeligerWildau1:18:48
14453Daniel GrütterSchulzendorf1:28:02
15456Andreas GötzeKönigs Wusterhausen1:30:45
16355Andreas BartakALG Löcknitztal1:32:27
M50
1445Jörn BartuschTV Fürstenwalde 19901:00:43
2394Michael KretschmannPLC Potsdam1:03:18
3368Christoph GablerPotsdamer Laufclub1:09:54
4422Jörg SkrippekESV Lok Potsdam1:10:39
5430Bodo WichuraKloster Lehnin1:11:09
6459Heiko WitteZeuthen1:12:24
7393Jan KreikenbohmSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:12:34
8400Ralf LeonhardtRoadrunner Senzig1:12:57
9446Marco StäbertLaufszene Wünsdorf1:14:43
10455André GruveGussow1:17:16
11392Sven KoopSchulzendorf1:17:43
12438Lars GehrikeKölötösch1:21:01
13410Ulf RathsmannEberswalder Schwimmverein1:21:13
14399Stefan LehmannBlankenfelde1:29:13
15452Uwe KlebsBerlin1:31:29
M55
1363Rainer EichhorstBerlin1:10:12
2356Andreas BauerESV Lok Potsdam1:10:30
3403Walter MänneckeESV Lok Potsdam1:15:00
4352Sven BalmerOSC Potsdam1:18:02
5421Olaf SimonFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:18:23
6353Jens-Uwe BarnerOSC Potsdam1:19:39
7361Uwe DahmsUnion Klosterfelde1:22:22
8414Uwe SchmidtLaufpark Stechlin1:29:13
9457Jörg PriesKrahne1:32:13
10401Ralf LinkeBerlin1:40:28
M60
1411Detlef RosenheinrichRüdersdorf1:18:58
2447Eckhard WilkeSV 1885 Rhinow Großderschau e.V.1:19:46
3435Andreas WonsJudo Zernsdorf1:22:56
4389Manfred KauneZenrsdorf1:33:33
M65
1375Achim GötzBerlin1:32:25
M70
1451Roland WinklerSCC Berlin1:27:42
2432Hartmut WittZeuthen1:28:10
mU20
1382Michel HasselbergRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen1:10:32
W20
1385Sigrid HirtBerlin1:31:35
W30
1364Katrin EnderleBerlin1:31:30
W35
1404Carolin MatternOSC Berlin0:55:51
2360Sandra CummerowMultisport-LOS e.V.1:08:38
3387Janett JachczykBerlin1:19:18
4431Anja WielandMauerflitzer1:32:11
W40
1379Ulrike HainSCC Berlin1:08:00
2365Manuela FahlischMultisport-LOS e.V.1:25:37
3376Jördis GötzBerlin1:32:26
W45
1454Franka GruveSV Prieros1:23:43
2458Jana HerrmannWildau1:26:42
3434Angelika WollnikPotsdamer Laufclub1:29:47
W50
1436Britt WoydeSG Fichtenwalde1:27:10
2433Angela WittmarLLG KölöToSchE1:30:23
3390Sabine KleinSchulzendorf1:37:31
4419Alexandra SimchenVDD Lugau1:39:02
W55
1443Ullika SchulzLG Nord Berlin1:15:47
2402Gabriela LipfertSC Borussia Friedrichsfelde Berlin1:36:31
420Cornelia SimonFürstenwalde
W60
1439Brigitte LeipoldFIO Hoppegarten1:32:59
wU18
1395Lena KubitzaRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen1:18:09