Ergebnisse 8. Frauenseelauf 2016 - 06.03.2016

Ergebnisse für 30 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Frauenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
PlatzPl.mPl.wStnr.Name,VornameVereinGJAk mAk wEndzeitRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Rückst.Bundesland
11 422Laenger, Uwe1. FC Union Berlin68M451 1:58:120:28:280:29:020:29:460:30:560:00:00Berlin
22 415Neumann, MarekRunning Twins/Spreeganer79M351 1:59:140:28:280:29:220:30:180:31:060:01:02Brandenburg
3 1420Wahl, MaritaVS Blankenfelde70W45 12:13:160:33:440:32:360:33:060:33:500:15:04Brandenburg
43 401Gieske, JörgAsphaltschleifer Heidesee88M201 2:17:030:33:150:33:050:34:090:36:340:18:51Brandenburg
54 412Riessland, IngoLuckauer Läuferbund62M501 2:22:160:33:480:35:420:36:260:36:200:24:04Brandenburg
65 438Queiser, GerdGotorun79M352 2:24:080:35:190:35:460:36:200:36:430:25:56
76 423Kersten, SvenFläming-Hüpfer Bad Belzig70M452 2:37:020:38:300:39:140:39:550:39:230:38:50
7 2440Wachsmuth, InaRuFV-Niederwerbig70W45 22:37:020:38:310:39:140:39:540:39:230:38:50Brandenburg
97 424Klimpel, OliverMultisport-LOS79M353 2:43:200:40:100:41:280:41:170:40:250:45:08
108 444Marschallek, StephanTV Fürstenwalde75M401 2:43:210:40:180:41:350:41:120:40:160:45:09Brandenburg
119 403Kathe, MarcelBSG Edeka Berlin75M402 2:43:220:40:100:41:300:41:160:40:260:45:10Berlin
12 3419Linke, DanielaTeam Oberhavel e.V.74W40 12:43:400:40:190:41:080:41:190:40:540:45:28Brandenburg
1310 416Hölzer, MichaelSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen56M601 2:45:010:40:520:41:210:42:300:40:180:46:49Brandenburg
1411 417Meyer, ManfredTeam Erdinger63M502 2:46:030:40:110:41:290:41:270:42:560:47:51Berlin
15 4405Skeries, AlexandraBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde78W35 12:46:210:40:190:41:210:41:290:43:120:48:09Brandenburg
16 5435Helmecke, SilkePotsdamer Laufclub66W50 12:46:260:41:460:41:500:41:420:41:080:48:14Brandenburg
1712 436Große, UllrichPotsdamer Laufclub68M453 2:46:270:41:460:41:500:41:420:41:090:48:15
18 6402Pick, KarolinaBerlin79W35 22:49:180:41:220:42:030:42:360:43:170:51:06Berlin
1913 414Seeger, MichaelRunning Gag Berlin64M503 2:53:350:41:530:41:590:45:050:44:380:55:23Berlin
19 7439Oppert-Laudel, AstridRunning Gag Berlin70W45 32:53:350:41:330:42:200:44:590:44:430:55:23Berlin
21 8418Geisendorf, SandraTeam Oberhavel e.V.75W40 22:55:180:42:540:43:130:43:580:45:130:57:06Brandenburg
22 9437Schulz, CirstenPotsdamer Laufclub64W50 22:59:280:42:460:43:330:45:100:47:591:01:16
2314 406Dittrich, PeterFSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen48M651 3:01:060:42:590:45:090:45:060:47:521:02:54Brandenburg
2415 407Klinke, AndrejHoppegarten67M454 3:01:360:41:280:41:490:42:230:55:561:03:24Brandenburg
2516 408Matthes, BodoLC RON-HILL Berlin64M504 3:17:260:50:230:48:320:49:370:48:541:19:14Berlin
25 10409Bethge, AnnetteLC RON-HILL Berlin68W45 43:17:260:27:311:11:240:49:380:48:531:19:14Berlin 1.Runde zu kurz gelaufen
27 11411Maixner, HeikeLuckauer Läuferbund63W50 33:19:180:47:380:49:150:51:170:51:081:21:06Brandenburg
404Liebe, Wolf-UlrichBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde60M55 0:00:000:42:280:46:200:50:110:00:000:00:00Brandenburg