Ergebnisse 8. Frauenseelauf 2016 - 06.03.2016

Ergebnisse für 3,5 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Frauenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
PlatzPl.mPl.wStnr.Name,VornameVereinGJAk mAk wEndzeitRückst.
11 53Franke, LancePotsdamer Laufclub02mU161 0:13:490:00:00Brandenburg
22 72Pick, BernardSSV Kopenick-Oberspree Fussball06mU121 0:15:080:01:19Berlin
33 44Georgie, AaronGS Wildau04mU141 0:15:260:01:37Brandenburg
44 86Klingberg, HolgerBerlin57M551 0:15:270:01:38Berlin
55 36Möbius, JannisGrundschule Wildau06mU122 0:16:050:02:16Brandenburg
6 151Raböse, JulianeLC Cottbus01wU16 10:16:180:02:29Brandenburg
76 20Petereins, RubenGrundschule Töpchin04mU142 0:16:360:02:47Brandenburg
87 90Köhler, LiamGrundschule Wildau06mU123 0:16:380:02:49Brandenburg
98 37Nimtz, JeremyGrundschule Wildau04mU143 0:17:370:03:48Brandenburg
10 230Brademann, CecileGrundschule Wildau06wU12 10:17:460:03:57Brandenburg
119 26Stahn, MaxGrundschule Töpchin05mU124 0:17:490:04:00Brandenburg
12 329Lulay, MicheleGrundschule Villa Elisabeth in Wildau03wU14 10:17:550:04:06Brandenburg
13 44Alber, PatriciaGrundschule Töpchin03wU14 20:18:020:04:13Brandenburg
14 569Großmann, SarahRundendreher e.V.06wU12 20:18:050:04:16Brandenburg
1510 25Schössow, MaxGrundschule Töpchin05mU125 0:18:090:04:20Brandenburg
16 646Hagemann, SelinaHeidesee04wU14 30:18:270:04:38Brandenburg
1711 9Kaufmann, LucaGrundschule Töpchin06mU126 0:18:310:04:42Brandenburg
1812 18Matthes, OliverGrundschule Töpchin06mU127 0:18:510:05:02Brandenburg
1913 56Braune, MaxRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.03mU144 0:18:540:05:05Brandenburg
20 773Weber, LeniSteinhöfel05wU12 30:19:020:05:13Brandenburg
2114 3Alber, PhillipGrundschule Töpchin03mU145 0:19:090:05:20Brandenburg
2215 68Birkicht, AntonRundendreher e.V.07mU101 0:19:110:05:22Brandenburg
23 849Grogger, TabeaKönigs Wusterhausen05wU12 40:19:330:05:44Brandenburg
2416 16Marunde, PepeGrundschule Töpchin06mU128 0:19:360:05:47Brandenburg
25 974Garbrecht, GesaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf01wU16 20:19:420:05:53Brandenburg
2617 17Mattern, JanotGrundschule Töpchin03mU146 0:19:510:06:02Brandenburg
27 1045Hagemann, MerleHeidesee07wU10 10:19:540:06:05Brandenburg
2818 35Lehmann, LaurinGrundschule Wildau07mU102 0:20:020:06:13Brandenburg
29 1175Günther, FrederikeWassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V.01wU16 30:20:030:06:14Brandenburg
30 1257Bröcker, AnnikaRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.02wU16 40:20:060:06:17Brandenburg
31 1340Sare, LucaGrundschule Wildau06wU12 50:20:080:06:19Brandenburg
3219 19Melchior, NiclasGrundschule Töpchin06mU129 0:20:130:06:24Brandenburg
3320 67Zusatz, PaulRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.04mU147 0:20:140:06:25Brandenburg
3421 42Schlesack, FinnGrundschule Wildau06mU1210 0:20:150:06:26Brandenburg
3522 14Liebe, Jan-LukasGrundschule Töpchin06mU1211 0:20:420:06:53Brandenburg
3623 28Wagner, ErikGrundschule Töpchin08mU103 0:20:500:07:01Brandenburg
37 1484Burow, Sylvia 02wU16 50:20:550:07:06Brandenburg
38 1555Bienge, HannaRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.03wU14 40:21:260:07:37Brandenburg
38 1565Wahl, ElisabethRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.03wU14 40:21:260:07:37Brandenburg
4024 63Ritter, KonstantinRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.03mU148 0:21:420:07:53Brandenburg
4125 82Scheithauer, LorenzWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen05mU1212 0:21:500:08:01Brandenburg
42 1783Scheithauer, LoreenWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen07wU10 20:21:540:08:05Brandenburg
4326 89Amin, AmmarRundendreher e.V.06mU1213 0:21:550:08:06Brandenburg
44 1834Kühne, MeeryGrundschule Wildau07wU10 30:21:570:08:08Brandenburg
45 196Brennicke, AlessandraGrundschule Töpchin07wU10 40:22:050:08:16Brandenburg
46 2048Grogger, NicoleKönigs Wusterhausen81W35 10:22:070:08:18Brandenburg
4727 8Heuschkel, MaxGrundschule Töpchin06mU1214 0:22:210:08:32Brandenburg
4727 59Kühn, KarlRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.05mU1214 0:22:210:08:32Brandenburg
4929 62Neujahr, MaximilianRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.03mU149 0:22:590:09:10Brandenburg
5030 12Kunkel, JonasGrundschule Töpchin04mU1410 0:23:030:09:14Brandenburg
51 2160Beriost Miranda, EmiliaRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.04wU14 60:23:080:09:19Brandenburg
5231 78Schinke, EricWassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V.04mU1411 0:23:120:09:23Brandenburg
5332 24Scholz, PaulGrundschule Töpchin06mU1216 0:23:140:09:25Brandenburg
5433 77Naschwitz, ArneWassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V.03mU1412 0:23:150:09:26Brandenburg
5534 7Hein, DamonGrundschule Töpchin08mU104 0:23:290:09:40Brandenburg
56 2247Fechner, JuliaKönigs Wusterhausen83W30 10:23:510:10:02Brandenburg
57 2331Decker, MarieGrundschule Wildau06wU12 60:24:330:10:44Brandenburg
5835 70Effenberger, ReneRunning Team Herzberg/Elster71M451 0:24:450:10:56Brandenburg
5936 54Berríos Miranda, EliasRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.07mU105 0:24:540:11:05Brandenburg
60 2432Freitag, PaulineGrundschule Wildau07wU10 50:25:050:11:16Brandenburg
6137 92Beer, Karl 08mU106 0:26:110:12:22Brandenburg
62 2591Beer, Kathrin 76W40 10:26:130:12:24Brandenburg
6338 15List, SamuelGrundschule Töpchin07mU107 0:26:150:12:26Brandenburg
6439 38Pleuse, LennardGrundschule Wildau07mU108 0:26:240:12:35Brandenburg
65 2685Pötsch, AnnikaWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen01wU16 60:26:250:12:36Brandenburg
66 275Artsaeva, AynaGrundschule Töpchin06wU12 70:26:410:12:52Brandenburg
6740 66Wahl, PhilippRuderclub Königs Wusterhausen e.V.06mU1217 0:26:420:12:53Brandenburg
68 2871Kuske, KarinaRunning Team Herzberg/Elster81W35 20:27:160:13:27Brandenburg
69 2987Meier, Reni 58W55 10:27:170:13:28Berlin
70 3099Breckmann, Ninakleine GS Töpchin05wU12 80:29:500:16:01Brandenburg
71 3127von Haacke, CharlotteGrundschule Töpchin04wU14 70:29:510:16:02Brandenburg
72 3288Sloty, EstellaGrundschule Töpchin06wU12 90:31:070:17:18Brandenburg
73 3313Kunkel, JohannaGrundschule Töpchin08wU10 60:31:100:17:21Brandenburg
74 3422Saß, AnnamariaGrundschule Töpchin08wU10 70:33:430:19:54Brandenburg
7541 21Pranke, LennardGrundschule Töpchin08mU109 0:33:440:19:55Brandenburg