Ergebnisse 8. Frauenseelauf 2016 - 06.03.2016

Ergebnisse für 15 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Frauenseelauf >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
PlatzPl.mPl.wStnr.Name,VornameVereinGJAk mAk wEndzeitRunde 1Runde 2Rückst.Bundesland
11 269Wagner, RomanCitylauf-Verein Dresden79M351 0:55:140:27:400:27:340:00:00Sachsen
22 265Hantke, ThomasBernauer Lauffreunde81M352 0:57:190:27:580:29:210:02:05Brandenburg
33 336Bartusch, JörnTV Fürstenwalde 199069M451 1:00:170:29:360:30:410:05:03Brandenburg
44 358Granek, MarkusRunners Point Potsdam87M201 1:01:100:29:330:31:370:05:56Brandenburg
55 334Vanselow, ThomasLuckauer Läuferbund75M401 1:02:100:30:000:32:100:06:56Brandenburg
66 320Bartusch, JensWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen66M501 1:02:220:30:170:32:050:07:08Brandenburg
77 302Rathenow, JannPotsdamer Laufclub85M301 1:02:390:31:100:31:290:07:25Brandenburg
88 261Gieske, RalfAsphaltschleifer Heidesee87M202 1:03:280:31:150:32:130:08:14Brandenburg
99 318Schmidt, ErikTSV Wiesenburg70M452 1:03:450:31:150:32:300:08:31Brandenburg
1010 328Tzschoppe, JanSSV Wildau79M353 1:03:530:31:150:32:380:08:39Brandenburg
1111 335Kelch, FrankLLG Luckenwalde59M551 1:04:050:31:090:32:560:08:51Brandenburg
1212 355Träger, RalfGroßbeeren65M502 1:04:230:31:430:32:400:09:09Brandenburg
1313 306Kreußler, ThomasRunning Team Herzberg/Elster79M354 1:04:400:31:430:32:570:09:26Brandenburg
1414 270Schladitz, JörgDynamo Hangelsberg69M453 1:05:020:32:030:32:590:09:48Brandenburg
1515 283Kulpa, ThomasLauffreunde Brandenburg71M454 1:05:150:31:580:33:170:10:01Brandenburg
1616 300Franke, RobertPotsdamer Laufclub77M355 1:05:230:32:070:33:160:10:09Brandenburg
1717 289Krakow, ManfredLG Henneberg Perleberg55M601 1:05:260:32:230:33:030:10:12Brandenburg
1818 345Raguse, Dennis 71M455 1:06:490:32:290:34:200:11:35Brandenburg
1919 312Wagner, RodgerSV Stahl Hennigsdorf74M402 1:07:060:32:140:34:520:11:52Brandenburg
2020 287Engelhard, JanLC RON-HILL Berlin75M403 1:08:140:33:480:34:260:13:00Berlin
2121 333Leipold, BurkhardVS Hoppegarten47M651 1:08:250:33:180:35:070:13:11Brandenburg
2222 337Marquering, ReneFürstenwalde78M356 1:08:310:34:140:34:170:13:17Brandenburg
2323 313Paul, StefanTeam Bernd84M302 1:08:460:35:330:33:130:13:32Brandenburg
2424 338Müller, PaulLaufpark Stechlin e.V.52M602 1:08:530:34:080:34:450:13:39Brandenburg
2525 310Ruge, JoachimSV Stahl Hennigsdorf55M603 1:09:000:34:500:34:100:13:46Brandenburg
2626 276Wichura, BodoKloster Lehnin65M503 1:09:050:34:370:34:280:13:51Brandenburg
2727 137Koal, GerdNLLB Cottbus52M604 1:09:270:34:050:35:220:14:13Brandenburg
2828 360Gruistz, DetlefTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei60M552 1:09:330:33:260:36:070:14:19Brandenburg
2929 321Brumlich, MarkolfWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen74M404 1:09:370:34:490:34:480:14:23Brandenburg
30 1326Burow, KatrinTuS Neukölln Berlin76W40 11:10:040:34:240:35:400:14:50Brandenburg
3130 271Wentzel, FrankEnviral Niemegk62M504 1:10:070:35:000:35:070:14:53Brandenburg
3231 173Müller, HenryWassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V.97mU201 1:10:150:34:480:35:270:15:01Brandenburg
33 2301Heinrich, JanaPotsdamer Laufclub67W45 11:10:190:34:330:35:460:15:05Brandenburg
3432 344Mollath, RichardPotsdamer Laufclub90M203 1:12:130:34:050:38:080:16:59Brandenburg
3533 273Simon, OlafFSV Fürstenwalde63M505 1:13:010:36:260:36:350:17:47Brandenburg
3634 309Fiedler, MarcoSV Stahl Hennigsdorf84M303 1:13:190:35:240:37:550:18:05Brandenburg
3735 346Witte, Heiko 69M456 1:14:060:37:560:36:100:18:52Brandenburg
3836 285Kirmse, StephanLauftreff FH Brandenburg80M357 1:14:120:35:260:38:460:18:58Brandenburg
3937 267Prietz, AntonioBMU90M204 1:14:180:36:300:37:480:19:04Brandenburg
4038 291Gehricke, LarsLLGKöLöToSch69M457 1:14:370:37:030:37:340:19:23Brandenburg
4139 308Wilke, EkkardSV 1885 Rhinow / Großderschau e.V.58M553 1:14:410:36:350:38:060:19:27Brandenburg
4240 324Strandt, ThomasZeuthen60M554 1:15:110:37:490:37:220:19:57Brandenburg
4341 290Fuhrmann, ClemensLG Schwanzhund Zeuthen63M506 1:15:210:37:480:37:330:20:07Brandenburg
4442 274Eichmann, ThomasGöritz79M358 1:15:220:38:110:37:110:20:08Brandenburg
4543 281Wons, AndreasKönigs Wusterhausen55M605 1:15:280:37:120:38:160:20:14Brandenburg
4644 353Koop, Sven 69M458 1:15:520:37:250:38:270:20:38Brandenburg
4745 297Wonneberger, UweMalchower Grashüpfer59M555 1:16:020:37:350:38:270:20:48Berlin
4846 352Tertel, DirkFläming-Hüpfer Bad Belzig68M459 1:16:260:38:080:38:180:21:12Brandenburg
49 3278Klinner, KristinKönigs Wusterhausen90W20 11:16:460:38:210:38:250:21:32Brandenburg
5047 277Dahms, UweKlosterfelde63M507 1:16:510:37:400:39:110:21:37Brandenburg
5148 350Ochsenhirdt, ViktorWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen84M304 1:17:300:37:590:39:310:22:16Brandenburg
5249 347Thamm, ThomasA3K Berlin65M508 1:17:320:37:510:39:410:22:18Berlin
5350 349Gast, UweLLG KöLöToSch63M509 1:17:450:38:370:39:080:22:31Brandenburg
5451 272Henze, IngbertFitX54M606 1:17:590:38:320:39:270:22:45Brandenburg
55 4315Busse, KirstinTeam Oberhavel e.V.69W45 21:18:110:38:540:39:170:22:57Brandenburg
5652 356Perlmann, Scott 68M4510 1:18:440:38:550:39:490:23:30
5753 262Schauties, SteffenAsphaltschleifer Heidesee75M405 1:19:260:38:190:41:070:24:12Brandenburg
5854 275Hampel, StefenKeiner wird zurückgelassen80M359 1:19:340:38:180:41:160:24:20Berlin
59 5292Gast, RamonaLLGKöLoToSch67W45 31:19:440:38:560:40:480:24:30Brandenburg
6055 330Bürger, OlafChemie Erkner58M556 1:19:450:37:240:42:210:24:31Brandenburg
6156 317Westphal, RonnyTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf74M406 1:20:130:39:080:41:050:24:59Brandenburg
61 6332Rocktäschel, DagmarTSG Seelow64W50 11:20:130:39:080:41:050:24:59Brandenburg
6357 327Drechsel, Michael-JosefSG Deutsche Bank Potsdam61M557 1:20:250:40:270:39:580:25:11Brandenburg
64 7348Thamm, AndreaA3K Berlin64W50 21:20:360:39:030:41:330:25:22Berlin
6558 268Schierhorn, DirkLLGKöLoToSch68M4511 1:21:140:38:580:42:160:26:00Brandenburg
66 8288Paul, GabiLC Stolpertruppe60W55 11:21:420:39:470:41:550:26:28Brandenburg
6759 266Thiemann, HeinzBernauer Lauffreunde47M652 1:21:500:40:050:41:450:26:36Brandenburg
6860 293Diener, SvenBSG EDEKA MINDEN73M407 1:22:210:40:460:41:350:27:07Brandenburg
69 9351Woyde, BrittDARC69W45 41:23:310:40:430:42:480:28:17Brandenburg
7061 354Fischer, UweUFlrun65M5010 1:23:460:43:100:40:360:28:32Brandenburg
71 10303Werner, AnkePotsdamer Laufclub62W50 31:24:190:42:040:42:150:29:05Brandenburg
7262 339Ahlborn, FrankDLRG Dahme-Spreewald e.V.59M558 1:24:350:42:130:42:220:29:21Brandenburg
73 11325Queiser, MichaelaGotorun81W35 11:24:490:41:310:43:180:29:35Berlin
74 12279Schneider, SilkeKönigs Wusterhausen78W35 21:24:500:41:520:42:580:29:36Brandenburg
7563 343Bauer, AndreasZweitakter Dahmeland60M559 1:24:510:41:430:43:080:29:37Brandenburg
76 13307Simon, CorneliaSihesi64W50 41:26:430:42:320:44:110:31:29Brandenburg
7764 357Kubica, BerndLLG KöLöToSch59M5510 1:26:550:43:020:43:530:31:41Brandenburg
78 14331Seiler, AntjaTSG Seelow72W40 21:27:520:44:030:43:490:32:38Brandenburg
7965 359Götze, Andre 70M4512 1:28:520:41:510:47:010:33:38Brandenburg
8066 341Meyer, Reinhard 63M5011 1:31:250:43:430:47:420:36:11Brandenburg
81 15286Schwanke, NicoleLauftreff Techn. Hochschule Brandenburg82W30 11:31:320:43:460:47:460:36:18Brandenburg
82 16294Wittmar, AngelaLLGKöLoToSch67W45 51:32:340:45:040:47:300:37:20Brandenburg
8367 342Zehnter, Konstantin 99mU181 1:33:110:47:460:45:250:37:57Brandenburg
8468 298Klar, StefanMittenwalde - Motzen66M5012 1:33:120:45:070:48:050:37:58Brandenburg
85 17316Vogel, JeannieTeam Oberhavel e.V.69W45 61:33:460:45:330:48:130:38:32Brandenburg
8669 264Thron, Hans-HermannBerlin43M701 1:34:470:45:550:48:520:39:33Berlin
8770 280Spahn, AxelKönigs Wusterhausen56M607 1:34:540:46:110:48:430:39:40Brandenburg
88 18340Meyer, Christiane 63W50 51:36:130:47:410:48:320:40:59Brandenburg
8971 284Elmer, GünterLaufgruppe Bünger56M608 1:39:450:42:500:56:550:44:31Brandenburg
9072 304Klinner, ThomasPulsnitz64M5013 1:49:280:52:290:56:590:54:14Sachsen
91 19329Jüttner, Hendrikje 70W45 71:57:460:55:411:02:051:02:32Brandenburg