6. F60 Triathlon 2024 - 01.09.2024


Startliste:

Strecke:
Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV     Anzahl Datensätze: 73    
StatusStreckeAnredeNameVereinStaffelnameRadfahrerLäufer
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)FrauJana Morawietz Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrPaul HoffmannF3.coaching
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrOliver Neumann
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrAndre Linke
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrDennis KerschlGSV Maichingen
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauLaura Ackermann
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrManfred SchütteTriathlon Moritzburg
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrMarco SchütteFamilie Schütte Dresden
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrTino SchütteFamilie Schütte Dresden
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrJens-Peter Löffler1. FC Union Berlin
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrFrank SimanErdinger Active Team
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrChristoph AchnitzErdinger Active Team
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrLars StrieglerSV Scharfenberg
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrMatthias RudolphChemnitz
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrChristoph Hesse
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrFlorian Langner
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrMichael VonderbankSisu Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrSascha Riegenringwww.DieTurnmaeuse.de
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrJens BarteltTriathlon Chemnitz e.V.
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrJens SchubertTVB 09
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrTristan KliemAC Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrNicolas SpeeckTriathlon Potsdam e.V.
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrLothar SchulzTVB 09
okF60Klassik Staffel (Kurz Distanz)HerrNicky Fahrenkrug Die Gurken GazellenNicky FahrenkrugWolfgang Enders
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrAlexander HartmannBike-Stadl.de
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrMirko WernerDLRG Luckenwalde
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrSebastian RoßaRSC Bad Liebenwerda/ SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrMatthias BrandtNeptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V.
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauJessica GottschalkTri-Finisher Berlin e.V.
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrRonald UdewenzTSV Cottbus
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrCarsten Thiele
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)FrauLaura Zopf
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrVincent WolffRV Pfeil Tübingen
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrHeiner GöringBSV Friesen Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauDaniela WetzkTSV Cottbus
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrAlexander Grunewald
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrSteffen Hartz
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrJoachim Ruge MSV Tripoint Frankfurt Oder Joachim Ruge
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)FrauMarina KlemmSV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
okF60Klassik Staffel (Kurz Distanz)FrauLea Marsch Leipziger SpoWi-PowerStefanie Wild Charlotte Will
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrNorman PagelSISU Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrAndreas VogelTLV Rangsdorf
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrFrank ThieleTSV Cottbus Abt. Triathlon
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrStefan KlaueTri-Finisher Berlin e.V.
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauAnne WendlerTri Team Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrKarsten Lenzner Triathlon Team Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrIvo KösterZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V.
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauDaniela HegerSTV Limbach Oberfrohna
okF60Klassik Staffel (Kurz Distanz)FrauLina Fleuch Die flinken FleuchsMichael Schulz-FleuchSebastian Fleuch
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrTim Hotz
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrMichael LehrfeldLübbenau
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauAlida Nell
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrBjörn HirteBSV Friesen 1895
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrMarcus GaedeLC Ron Hill Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrNiklas Gaede
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrJens HennebergSSV Hohen Neuendorf
okF60Sprint Staffel (Sprint Distanz)FrauMaria Salacz Zarate Power PotatoesPer WittowskiEmilia Vogel
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrBert Berteit
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrOlaf MistareckTLV Rangsdorf
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrNicolai Füller
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauIna Materne
okF60Klassik Staffel (Kurz Distanz)FrauLea Schweneker TTT - TeamTriathlonTouristicSaskia WambachAdrian Ruf
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrArne Sommer
okF60Klassik Einzel (Kurz Distanz)HerrMatti Müggenburg
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrDieter KoniecznyTLV Rangsdorf
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauAndrea ThammA3K Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrThomas ThammA3K Berlin
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauEmma LoggeSCC TriKids Berlin
F60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrRene ModlichSV Neptun Finsterwalde
okF60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)HerrJohann Richard Schmidt
okF60Klassik Staffel (Kurz Distanz)HerrAxel Schultze VarusThomas BrandlUlrich Drohla
F60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauJulia Krehl
F60Sprint Einzel (Sprint Distanz)FrauStefanie Kazmiersky Vegan Runners