Ergebnisse Campus Run Berlin 2018 - 01.07.2018

Ergebnisse für 10 km

Alle Ergebnisse für Campus Run Berlin >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
GesamtPlatz mPlatz wStnrNameMannschaftPlatz AKEndzeit1,5km3kmRückstand
11 10416Dennis HebererPhysRunners 1M2010:33:1404:49(1)04:54(1)
22 10025Lennart BrandenburgTG Südwest Berlin 1M2020:34:4004:50(3)04:58(3)01:26
33 10033Clément Chauvin M2030:34:4405:06(4)05:12(4)01:30
44 10318Alexander ZachrauTVStud3M2040:35:4505:13(6)05:18(5)02:31
55 10027Jan BröseOSI Runners for PeaceM2050:36:3505:30(16)05:28(7)03:21
66 10028Finn BüttnerIslamwissenschaftM2060:36:5505:37(23)05:37(11)03:41
77 10126Georg KallidisTG Südwest Berlin 1M5010:37:0005:23(9)05:34(8)03:46
88 10253Timo Seitz M2070:37:1005:16(7)05:34(8)03:56
99 10403Maximilian Müller M2080:37:2005:26(14)05:37(11)04:06
1010 10148Moritz Krell M3510:37:3005:56(39)05:42(16)04:16
1111 10262Dimitri StauferTG Südwest Berlin 1M2090:37:3805:25(12)05:37(11)04:24
1212 10339Marco BlancoTG Südwest Berlin 1M3010:37:4105:10(5)05:19(6)04:27
1313 10128Julian KapplerTG Südwest Berlin 1M3020:38:0405:34(19)05:43(17)04:50
1414 10167Malte PreußTG Südwest Berlin 2M3030:38:1005:25(12)05:43(17)04:56
1515 10076Thomas GabrielczykEinzelkämpferM5510:38:3005:31(17)05:50(19)05:16
1616 10282Stefan TischerTG Südwest Berlin 2M3040:38:3805:29(15)05:39(15)05:24
1717 10247Luiz SchubertHätte Hätte Peptidkette 1M20100:38:5205:39(25)05:54(24)05:38
1818 10235Simon SchillingTG Südwest Berlin 2M4010:38:5305:24(10)05:36(10)05:39
1919 10267Patrick SteinbrunnerGoSports!M20110:39:2005:35(20)05:37(11)06:06
20 110153Alena KühleinTG Südwest Berlin 2W2010:39:2705:35(20)05:52(22)06:13
2120 10108Sebastian HinojosaFU Chemistry 1M3050:39:2805:36(22)05:52(22)06:14
2221 10410Rene Weise M5020:39:4106:01(45)05:51(20)06:27
2322 10132Richard KempaBB-RunM20120:40:5305:44(29)06:03(29)07:39
2423 10097Thilo Hagen M5030:41:0305:50(35)06:04(33)07:49
2524 10233Heiko SchilffTG Südwest Berlin 2M5520:41:1705:37(23)06:03(29)08:03
2625 10411Volker HaaseDie KirschenM5040:41:2106:02(47)05:58(27)08:07
2726 10192Linus MührelTG Südwest Berlin 3M20130:41:4205:59(43)06:14(42)08:28
2827 10083Daniel GipsTG Südwest Berlin 3M3060:41:5205:44(29)06:03(29)08:38
2928 10269Stefan SteinkeFU Betriebstechnik IIIC2M3520:42:0405:31(17)05:51(20)08:50
2928 10291Giorgio Varanini M20140:42:0406:04(48)06:14(42)08:50
3130 10044Ramiro De La Vega M20150:42:2105:55(38)06:12(40)09:07
3231 10017Enda Bergin M3530:42:2505:44(29)06:03(29)09:11
3332 10256Vadim SikolenkoPhysRunners 1M5050:42:2605:39(25)06:10(37)09:12
34 210208Hannah Penz W2020:42:2806:04(48)06:14(42)09:14
3533 10224Felix RietzPhysRunners 1M20160:42:3605:20(8)06:04(33)09:22
3533 10270Caedyn StinsonTeam CaedynM3070:42:3605:41(27)05:59(28)09:22
3735 10087Ignacio Gonzalez Betegon M20170:42:3906:18(61)06:23(52)09:25
3836 10026Paul Brenker M20180:42:4405:54(36)06:11(38)09:30
39 310276Monika ThielTG Südwest Berlin 3W2030:42:5006:01(45)06:14(42)09:36
4037 10185Bernd MelchersTG Südwest Berlin 3M5060:42:5105:58(41)06:15(47)09:37
4138 10330David SchwerdtfegerTG Südwest Berlin 3M4020:43:0005:46(32)06:13(41)09:46
4239 10290Daniel Vajner M20190:43:1906:33(79)06:29(60)10:05
43 410307Sophie WestphalTeam PinkW2040:43:2105:48(33)06:14(42)10:07
4440 10306Felix Werdermann M3080:43:2206:18(61)06:27(59)10:08
4541 10295Marius Von KleistAGABImU1610:43:2705:41(27)05:56(26)10:13
4642 10400Thomas Heinrich M3090:43:2905:54(36)06:16(48)10:15
4743 10169Sebastian Lindner M4030:43:3406:12(57)06:25(55)10:20
4844 10196Neil MurrayI was forced into this.M20200:43:3506:41(91)06:34(69)10:21
4945 10404Christian Lingstädt M30100:43:4206:08(52)06:11(38)10:28
5046 10343Dennis ChemnitzTVStud3M20210:43:4605:24(10)05:55(25)10:32
5147 10321Matthias Hübers M20220:43:4706:19(63)06:26(56)10:33
52 510329Katherina GipsTG Südwest Berlin 4wU2010:43:4905:58(41)06:18(50)10:35
5348 10332Daniel KröhnertVegan RunnersM30110:43:5506:26(72)06:41(79)10:41
5449 10014Klaus BechtoldISQ-GPSiesM5070:43:5706:10(53)06:29(60)10:43
5449 10174Tim Lutz M5070:43:5706:15(58)06:26(56)10:43
5651 10156Jonas Kunze M20230:44:0006:44(96)06:24(54)10:46
5651 10236Moritz Schmejkal M30120:44:0006:37(85)06:32(67)10:46
58 610071Katrin FischerTG Südwest Berlin 4W3510:44:1106:00(44)06:16(48)10:57
5953 10338Mike Kuntze M5090:44:1206:55(111)06:23(52)10:58
6054 10216Andreas PrinzKüblers Wursthaus Running TeamM20240:44:3006:10(53)06:09(36)11:16
6155 10162Thilo Lehmann M4040:44:4405:49(34)06:18(50)11:30
6256 10114Philipp Holz M20250:44:4606:50(104)06:30(63)11:32
6357 10005Dominik Arncken M30130:44:5106:43(94)06:31(65)11:37
6458 10200Soheb Ur Rahman NiaziIslamic and Arabic Studies RunnersM30140:45:0706:25(71)06:35(71)11:53
6559 10405Martin WozniakFU Chemistry 1M20260:45:0806:26(72)06:34(69)11:54
6660 10249Fabio Sciascia M20270:45:1106:05(50)06:07(35)11:57
6761 10147Ivo KrauszOranjeM4510:45:2206:19(63)06:39(74)12:08
6761 10048Florian DercksBerlin IrishM20280:45:2206:49(103)06:31(65)12:08
6963 10032Shubhadeep ChandraFU Chemistry 1M20290:45:2307:30(152)07:24(127)12:09
7064 10010Federico BasergaHätte Hätte Peptidkette 1M30150:45:2606:10(53)06:26(56)12:12
7064 10159Jan LangSülzetaler Mini-MarathonismU2010:45:2606:40(89)06:48(88)12:12
7266 10401Yann Herve M4050:45:3806:47(99)06:40(77)12:24
7367 10175Stephan Lutzenberger M20300:45:4107:25(144)07:11(111)12:27
74 710286Dorothea Trotter W2050:45:4506:40(89)06:42(80)12:31
7568 10297Fabian WaiblingerTG Südwest Berlin 4M20310:45:4606:38(87)06:51(92)12:32
7669 10133Martin Kersch M20320:45:4906:28(75)06:43(81)12:35
7770 10264Uwe Stegmann M5530:45:5306:16(60)06:46(84)12:39
7871 10100Benjamin HeinrichTG Südwest Berlin 4M3540:45:5406:15(58)06:39(74)12:40
79 810101Magdalena HeinrichTG Südwest Berlin 4W2060:46:0506:10(53)06:39(74)12:51
8072 10199Jakub Neugebauer M20330:46:1206:19(63)06:40(77)12:58
8173 10325Lukas Schneider M20340:46:1906:28(75)06:46(84)13:05
8274 10293Jens VölknerErgo SportsM50100:46:3106:19(63)06:38(73)13:17
83 910186Joy Mentgen W2070:46:4806:45(97)06:56(98)13:34
8475 10326Jakob Stäck mU1620:46:5906:24(70)06:44(82)13:45
8576 10212Daniel Plomer M20350:47:2106:34(81)06:45(83)14:07
8677 10335Sebastian KomoßaTG Berlin SüdwestM20360:47:3206:20(67)06:48(88)14:18
8778 10219Knut ReinertAGABIM50110:47:3906:35(82)06:52(94)14:25
8879 10179Paul Mainz M3550:47:4507:03(122)07:07(108)14:31
8980 10218David RedlichHätte Hätte Peptidkette 1M30160:47:5106:43(94)06:47(87)14:37
9081 10296Joerg von Spreckelsen M4520:48:0106:37(85)06:57(99)14:47
91 1010331Rosa RäderscheidtVegan RunnersW2080:48:0706:50(104)07:00(101)14:53
9282 10327Steve Ebeling M3560:48:0906:21(69)06:33(68)14:55
9383 10181Danilo MarinoIslamic and Arabic Studies RunnersM3570:48:1205:57(40)06:53(96)14:58
94 1110018Sabine BeutheTG Südwest Berlin 5W4510:48:1306:57(113)07:18(120)14:59
9584 10043Norbert Dawel M5540:48:1506:57(113)07:02(103)15:01
9685 10207Thomas Peix M20370:48:2206:28(75)06:50(91)15:08
97 1210232Ada Schaff W2090:48:3206:59(118)06:55(97)15:18
9886 10134Rinat KhanbekovHätte Hätte Peptidkette 1M20380:48:3606:31(78)07:15(114)15:22
9987 10006Kenichi AtakaHätte Hätte Peptidkette 1M50120:48:3907:24(141)07:16(118)15:25
100 1310231Merle Sauer W20100:48:4206:54(109)07:02(103)15:28
101 1410082Julia Maria Christiane Giesinger W20110:48:4606:26(72)06:46(84)15:32
101 1410161Laura LavacchiPhysRunners 1W20110:48:4606:51(106)07:06(107)15:32
10388 10051Lasse DettmannFU Chemistry 1M20390:48:4806:46(98)07:15(114)15:34
10489 10412Tim BrosiusSchreckfamilyM20400:48:5807:49(183)07:38(146)15:44
10590 10213Jonas Portwich M20410:49:0206:33(79)06:37(72)15:48
10691 10315Friedrich WossidloFU Chemistry 1M20420:49:1107:37(160)07:23(125)15:57
10792 10122Simon JacobsLaufbereich LernpsychologiemU1810:49:1406:35(82)06:29(60)16:00
10893 10053Uwe Diederichs M4530:49:1706:39(88)07:02(103)16:03
10994 10243Luca Schombert M20430:49:2607:25(144)07:14(113)16:12
11095 10268Simon SteinhauerFU Chemistry 2M3580:49:2806:05(50)07:01(102)16:14
11196 10073Philip Frese mU1630:49:3207:03(122)07:29(136)16:18
112 1610408Friederike von Bargen W20130:49:3406:48(101)07:05(106)16:20
11397 10323Tamino RömlingBi-ErM20440:49:3807:00(120)06:30(63)16:24
11498 10214Clemens Poser M30170:49:4906:59(118)07:15(114)16:35
115 1710155Aimée KuhringHätte Hätte PeptidketteW20140:49:5406:48(101)06:51(92)16:40
11699 10040Temesgen DadiAGABIM30180:50:0106:35(82)06:52(94)16:47
117100 10197Philipp Nawrath M20450:50:1506:51(106)06:59(100)17:01
118 1810068Constanze FettingTG Südwest Berlin 5W20150:50:3507:05(126)07:24(127)17:21
119101 10136Thomas Kiendl M20460:50:4707:37(160)07:42(162)17:33
120 1910154Uta Kühn W3010:50:4806:54(109)07:09(109)17:34
121 2010244Anja Schreck W3020:50:4907:48(180)07:39(155)17:35
121102 10238Patrick Schmidt M30190:50:4907:49(183)07:38(146)17:35
123 2110123Sara Jessen W20160:50:5307:15(137)07:27(131)17:39
124 2210399Linda Björkehög W3520:50:5407:08(133)07:22(124)17:40
125 2310089Ulrike Grebenstein W20170:50:5607:40(168)07:35(141)17:42
126103 10102Felix Heisterkamp M20470:50:5807:50(187)07:45(166)17:44
127104 10337Julian Trumpf M20480:51:0307:36(157)07:38(146)17:49
127104 10096Johannes Gutnik M30200:51:0307:51(190)07:33(140)17:49
127104 10319Yaning Zhang M20480:51:0307:53(196)07:39(155)17:49
130107 10202Thomas NitzSki SG Bund BERLIN e.V.M5550:51:0507:04(124)07:26(129)17:51
131108 10015Deniz BekisFU Chemistry 2M20500:51:0707:31(154)07:13(112)17:53
132 2410121Petra Imhof W4520:51:1007:16(138)07:21(123)17:56
133 2510092Anna Charlott GrünwaldFU Chemistry 2W20180:51:1507:24(141)07:27(131)18:01
133109 10130Jan Ole KaufmannFU Chemistry 2M20510:51:1507:24(141)07:27(131)18:01
135110 10245Gerhard SchreckSchreck FamilyM6010:51:2607:49(183)07:38(146)18:12
136111 10317Yingquan Xiong M20520:51:3206:20(67)07:19(122)18:18
137112 10160Pit LangnerHätte Hätte PeptidketteM20530:51:3806:55(111)07:37(143)18:24
138113 10265Felix SteinFU Chemistry 2M20540:51:4506:47(99)07:17(119)18:31
139114 10151Konstantin Krukowski M4060:51:4907:01(121)07:23(125)18:35
140 2610095Claire GuilletTG Südwest Berlin 5W20190:52:0006:41(91)06:49(90)18:46
140 2610139Magdalena Knobel W20190:52:0006:41(91)07:09(109)18:46
142 2810164Anila Lettau W20210:52:0907:58(203)07:55(185)18:55
143115 10201Matthias NiedrigTG Südwest Berlin 5M6020:52:1007:29(150)07:38(146)18:56
143 2910409Antonia Brinkman W20220:52:1007:38(165)07:48(171)18:56
145 3010166Nathalie LieckfeldTG Südwest Berlin 5W20230:52:1307:06(128)07:26(129)18:59
146116 10394Martin Maurer M20550:52:1507:22(140)07:15(114)19:01
147 3110110Katharina Hockenberger W20240:52:1607:28(149)07:35(141)19:02
148 3210054Louise Dietz W20250:52:2107:55(199)07:40(160)19:07
148117 10311Niclas Winands M20560:52:2107:55(199)07:40(160)19:07
150118 10137Thomas KirschkeDie Kirschen & Co.M50130:52:2607:10(135)07:32(139)19:12
151119 10072Hans-Hermann Frese M6030:52:3707:04(124)07:27(131)19:23
151119 10457Peter Mohr M3590:52:3708:11(227)07:57(191)19:23
153121 10241Roland Schneider M6040:52:4507:41(169)07:39(155)19:31
154122 10070Jeffrey Fischer M20570:52:5107:07(129)07:27(131)19:37
155123 10131Bogdan Kazimirek M4540:52:5308:01(207)07:54(183)19:39
155123 10342Malte Thiede M30210:52:5308:10(224)07:48(171)19:39
157125 10060Michael Ebert M4550:53:0007:26(147)07:31(138)19:46
157125 10398Hans Haasis M6050:53:0007:47(177)07:44(165)19:46
159 3310141Karen Koch W3030:53:0107:05(126)07:39(155)19:47
160127 10172Moritz Lübcke M20580:53:0907:47(177)07:18(120)19:55
161 3410299Franziska Waltemate#TeamSvenFranciscoW3040:53:1307:07(129)07:38(146)19:59
161128 10063Mathias EllwangerFU ChemistryM30220:53:1307:54(197)07:59(193)19:59
163129 10107Sven Hertelt#TeamSvenFranciscoM35100:53:1407:07(129)07:38(146)20:00
164130 10152Wolfgang KuchPhysRunners 1M50140:53:1707:50(187)07:42(162)20:03
165131 10055Paulo Ditzel M20590:53:3007:07(129)07:56(188)20:16
165131 10059Paul Duwe M6510:53:3007:37(160)07:42(162)20:16
167 3510333Magali Hübers W20260:53:3107:37(160)07:37(143)20:17
168133 10397Joachim Serke M6060:53:3207:43(172)07:48(171)20:18
169 3610328Petra GipsTG Südwest Berlin 6W5010:53:3407:09(134)07:30(137)20:20
170134 10150Marc Krüger M50150:53:3507:46(176)07:51(177)20:21
171 3710396Michaela Peters W20270:53:4108:08(221)07:48(171)20:27
172 3810168Colinda LindermannIslamic and Arabic Studies RunnersW3530:53:4407:41(169)07:52(179)20:30
173 3910190Francesca MirabellaTG Südwest Berlin 6W20280:53:4706:57(113)07:38(146)20:33
174 4010012Beatrice BattistellaFU ChemistryW20290:54:0007:51(190)07:52(179)20:46
175135 10020Dominik Blöse M20600:54:0708:04(214)07:48(171)20:53
176 4110281Ulrike-Andrea Tillig W4530:54:1007:12(136)07:51(177)20:56
177136 10203Marco Oberti M20610:54:1707:58(203)07:45(166)21:03
178137 10116Jan HormannFU ChemistryM30230:54:2107:52(194)07:52(179)21:07
179 4210065Miriam Estrada W3050:54:2407:47(177)07:46(168)21:10
180138 10188Ingo MiddelhaufeWeitblick BerlinM30240:54:2607:27(148)07:38(146)21:12
181 4310402Julia Zakkou W3540:54:3008:07(219)08:07(199)21:16
182139 10129Dastan Kasmamytov M20620:54:3506:58(116)07:54(183)21:21
183140 10146Pierre Kories M30250:54:4707:50(187)07:39(155)21:33
184 4410144Deborah Kohler W20300:54:5807:25(144)07:55(185)21:44
185141 10393Nicolau Balbontin M20630:55:1707:41(169)08:12(206)22:03
186142 10124Valérian Jeunehomme mU2020:55:2907:48(180)07:59(193)22:15
187 4510038Julie CourbonTG Südwest Berlin 6wU2020:55:3007:49(183)07:59(193)22:16
188 4610195Aoife MurninHätte Hätte PeptidketteW20310:55:3207:36(157)07:47(170)22:18
189143 10035Percy Orlando Collas JooDie PrinzenfamilieM35110:55:3906:58(116)07:37(143)22:25
190144 10165Malte LeuschnerWeitblick BerlinM20640:55:4108:01(207)07:56(188)22:27
190 4710118Jiachen Hu W20320:55:4108:52(267)08:07(199)22:27
192 4810057Wencke DrasdoWeitblick BerlinW20330:55:4208:03(212)07:56(188)22:28
193145 10228Timon RuppDRIVERYM4070:55:4406:52(108)07:49(176)22:30
194146 10450Marcin Krasowski M35120:56:0808:00(205)08:16(210)22:54
195 4910279Lena Thormählen W20340:56:0908:14(232)08:19(214)22:55
196 5010336Katharina Wurdack W20350:56:1407:48(180)07:58(192)23:00
197147 10194Kieran Michael Mullins M20650:56:1708:25(252)08:27(231)23:03
198148 10046Michael Dellermann M20660:56:2108:27(256)08:25(227)23:07
199 5110221Katherina Reisner W4010:56:2408:05(217)08:10(204)23:10
200149 10284Michael Tran Xuan M20670:56:2608:17(238)08:24(223)23:12
201 5210109Susanne HochErasmus+ DeutschlandstipendiumW5510:56:2807:44(174)07:46(168)23:14
202 5310313Anna Stella WinzerTG Südwest Berlin 6W20360:56:3107:45(175)08:19(214)23:17
203150 10177Adrian MaasLT Bernd HübnerM20680:56:3707:35(156)08:08(201)23:23
204 5410149Jannine Krüger W5020:56:4007:51(190)08:22(217)23:26
205 5510091Neli Groshcheva W20370:56:4108:19(240)08:22(217)23:27
206151 10024Sebastian BosseISQ-GPSiesM35130:56:4407:39(166)08:06(197)23:30
207152 10287Ivaylo Tsonev M20690:56:4908:19(240)08:23(220)23:35
207 5610406Petya Markova W20380:56:4908:19(240)08:23(220)23:35
209 5710019Katharina BielPhysRunnersW20390:56:5008:01(207)08:14(208)23:36
210153 10193Andreas Müller M5560:56:5507:51(190)08:15(209)23:41
211154 10069Elio Yuri FiginiPhilBib RunnerM50160:57:0008:42(263)08:27(231)23:46
212155 10285Joachim TrebbeIfPuK-MedienanalyseM50170:57:0108:37(260)08:27(231)23:47
213 5810237Andrea-Corazon Schmidt W3060:57:1407:39(166)08:25(227)24:00
214 5910227Nina RosensteinTG Südwest Berlin 6W20400:57:2008:04(214)08:24(223)24:06
215 6010084Jeannette Glaue W4540:57:2308:02(211)08:17(212)24:09
216 6110292Kathrin VettorazziISQ-GPSiesW3070:57:3207:36(157)08:05(196)24:18
217156 10417Dr. Peter Lauf M6070:57:3407:52(194)07:55(185)24:20
217156 10340Amanuel Wolde-KidanPhysRunnersM20700:57:3408:09(223)08:20(216)24:20
219 6210145Tatiana Kondratenko W20410:57:3907:30(152)08:17(212)24:25
220 6310220Susanne Reinhardt W20420:57:4408:16(236)08:33(242)24:30
221158 10187Ralf MichnaLauftreff Ge(h)zeiten JeverM5570:57:4608:13(229)08:24(223)24:32
222159 10341Sascha DrahsTeam DIW BerlinM30260:57:5408:23(248)08:30(237)24:40
222159 10395Niels AkaDIWM30260:57:5408:23(248)08:30(237)24:40
222 6410320Aline ZuccoDIWW3080:57:5408:24(251)08:30(237)24:40
225 6510259Yang Song W20430:57:5907:19(139)08:16(210)24:45
226161 10001Mohd Al DrubiZE Sprachenzentrum TeamM4560:58:0207:56(201)08:11(205)24:48
227 6610030Anna Buras W20440:58:0408:03(212)08:08(201)24:50
228 6710061Fiona Eggert W20450:58:0708:53(271)08:48(254)24:53
229 6810257Serena Ping Siew Sim W20460:58:0908:42(263)08:52(256)24:55
230 6910173Eva LüttickeTeam FränkyW20470:58:1708:10(224)08:36(244)25:03
231 7010266Sonja SteinTG Südwest Berlin 7W4020:58:1908:01(207)08:26(230)25:05
232 7110042Aline DammelPhilosophieW20480:58:2908:07(219)08:44(252)25:15
233 7210047Jeanette DeppeTeam FränkyW20490:58:3808:11(227)08:36(244)25:24
234 7310263Heidrun Stegmann W5520:58:4608:13(229)08:30(237)25:32
235162 10157Dimitrij Kwascha M20710:59:0707:57(202)08:39(247)25:53
236 7410303Daniela Weber W3550:59:1607:43(172)08:22(217)26:02
237163 10176Sören Maahs M30280:59:1908:15(233)08:34(243)26:05
238 7510085Monique GlockzinSülzetaler Mini-MarathoniswU2030:59:2208:27(256)08:32(241)26:08
239 7610280Jana Thurau W20500:59:2608:52(267)08:49(255)26:12
240 7710308Yvonne WestphalTeam PinkW5030:59:3007:29(150)08:43(251)26:16
240 7710111Martina Hoffmann W20510:59:3008:15(233)08:39(247)26:16
240 7710104Juliane Henning W20510:59:3009:10(284)09:00(262)26:16
243 8010029Wiebke BundelTG Südwest Berlin 7W20530:59:4108:20(244)08:08(201)26:27
244164 10103Frederick Henke M20720:59:4208:21(245)08:06(197)26:28
245 8110184Anna Meierfrankenfeld W20540:59:4308:34(258)08:29(235)26:29
246 8210170Sara Lingstädt W20550:59:4808:26(255)08:13(207)26:34
247 8310407Hanna BergTG Südwest Berlin 7W6010:59:5708:22(246)08:39(247)26:43
248 8410009Ilse BarnardFU ChemistryW20561:00:2408:17(238)08:38(246)27:10
249 8510211Anne PielbergPhysRunnersW20571:00:4008:22(246)08:24(223)27:26
249165 10022Reyk BörnerPhysRunnersM20731:00:4008:23(248)08:23(220)27:26
251 8610300Ting Wang W3091:00:4207:33(155)07:53(182)27:28
251 8610099Tabea HechtTG Südwest Berlin 7W20581:00:4208:04(214)08:27(231)27:28
253166 10251Peter SeidelSeidel Super Speed RunnersM30291:00:5907:54(197)08:25(227)27:45
254 8810142Johanna Körber W20591:01:0108:19(240)08:58(261)27:47
255167 10049David Deter M30301:01:0209:02(276)08:56(258)27:48
256 8910003Aylin AlgürBio ist für mich Abfall!W20601:01:4708:15(233)08:29(235)28:33
257 9010112Christiane Hohensee W5531:01:4808:00(205)08:44(252)28:34
257 9010225Sophie Rönnebeck W20611:01:4808:25(252)08:39(247)28:34
257168 10392Robert Schüther M50181:01:4808:13(229)08:55(257)28:34
260169 5173Enrico RubackPaSomU1641:02:3409:01(272)09:16(268)29:20
261170 5159Francesco PetrykowskiPaSoM35141:02:3609:01(272)09:16(268)29:22
262 9210000Aysu Acar W20621:02:3908:16(236)09:03(263)29:25
263 9310050Monika Deter W3561:03:0109:03(277)08:57(260)29:47
264 9410062Svenja EhrmannTG Südwest Berlin 7W20631:03:0308:41(261)08:56(258)29:49
265 9510261Jana StacheSülzetaler Mini-MarathonisW5041:04:2708:48(265)09:06(266)31:13
266171 10004Steffen ArmgartSülzetaler Mini-MarathonisM50191:04:2908:50(266)09:05(265)31:15
267 9610310Elizaveta WillertTVStud3W20641:04:4609:05(279)09:19(271)31:32
268 9710140Kristin KnorrTVStud3W30101:04:4708:52(267)09:31(281)31:33
268 9710209Mariana Perez GarciaTVStud3W20651:04:4708:52(267)09:32(282)31:33
270 9910189Claudia Isabel Mier GómezTVStud3W20661:04:4809:07(280)09:20(274)31:34
270172 10344Benjamin BerendsohnTVStud3M20741:04:4809:07(280)09:21(276)31:34
272173 10210Justus PfannschmidtTVStud3M20751:04:4909:08(283)09:19(271)31:35
273 10010106Doris Herm W5541:05:0109:03(277)09:14(267)31:47
274 10110242Valerie Scholz W20671:07:2409:01(272)09:24(278)34:10
274174 10255Karl Sigle M30311:07:2409:01(272)09:24(278)34:10
276 10210239Gisela Schmidt-Tanguay W5051:07:5408:25(252)09:04(264)34:40
277175 10183Michael Mc Laughlin M50201:08:2408:41(261)09:17(270)35:10
278176 10248Eico SchweinsWeitblick BerlinM35151:08:3809:51(285)09:48(284)35:24
279177 10302Jan WautersJAWAM4571:08:5109:07(280)09:23(277)35:37
280 10310034Wan-ju ChiuWeitblick BerlinW3571:09:4609:51(285)09:47(283)36:32
281178 10273Edward Tanguay M50211:09:4708:06(218)09:20(274)36:33
282 10410274Hannah Tanguay wU1611:09:4808:08(221)09:19(271)36:34
283 10510052Marie Deventer W20681:10:2608:34(258)09:29(280)37:12
284 10610254Hyeseon Seo W20691:11:5810:44(287)10:33(285)38:44
DNF 10066Pascal Farin M20 04:49(1)04:54(1)
DNF 10077Magdalena Gabryelska W20 07:37(160)
DNF 10067Konstantin Feiertag M20 08:10(224)