Ergebnisse BerlinMan 2018 - 02.09.2018

Ergebnisse für Mitteltriathlon Frauen

Alle Ergebnisse für BerlinMan >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
PlatzStnrNameVereinAKPlatz AKEndzeitSchwimmenT1RadSchwRadT2LaufRückst
118Julia LeendersWeltraumjoggerTW3014:30:210:34:08(2)1:06(2)2:29:30(2)3:04:44(1)01:20(8)1:24:17(1)
2167Annika TimmIfa NonstopTW2514:39:060:37:40(13)1:19(5)2:28:10(1)3:07:09(2)01:09(2)1:30:48(4)0:08:45
3102Sonja BettgeSisu BerlinTW2014:40:110:31:05(1)0:52(1)2:35:48(6)3:07:45(3)01:18(6)1:31:08(5)0:09:50
4239Melanie GrafTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenTW3514:53:320:38:19(19)1:20(6)2:39:45(8)3:19:24(4)01:14(3)1:32:54(7)0:23:11
5221Grit FreiwaldVfL WolfsburgTW3524:53:350:35:22(5)1:17(3)2:47:17(15)3:23:56(9)00:59(1)1:28:40(2)0:23:14
6224Alexandra PiechockiTriathlon Team BerlinTW4014:58:220:43:23(45)2:13(24)2:33:50(5)3:19:26(5)01:39(24)1:37:17(10)0:28:01
7154Julia CoenenTSV Jahn Freising 1861TW3025:02:000:41:30(32)2:05(20)2:37:25(7)3:21:00(8)01:28(17)1:39:32(14)0:31:39
862Lisa FemerlingTriathlon Team HamburgTW2525:04:240:38:16(17)1:20(6)2:52:05(29)3:31:41(19)01:27(16)1:31:16(6)0:34:03
960Antje UngewickellTuS Neukölln BerlinTW5015:04:300:35:23(6)1:17(3)2:48:23(17)3:25:03(11)01:50(33)1:37:37(11)0:34:09
10162Virginie KruseBSV FriesenTW4025:05:240:42:24(39)1:21(8)2:41:13(10)3:24:58(10)01:16(4)1:39:10(13)0:35:03
11123Anita ReismannPost SV WeilheimTW4035:05:300:41:19(30)2:43(38)2:48:17(16)3:32:19(21)02:24(59)1:30:47(3)0:35:09
12813Elke SchönhardtTUS Neukölln BerlinTW4045:08:400:38:16(17)1:31(10)2:40:14(9)3:20:01(6)01:21(10)1:47:18(28)0:38:19
13208Julia NeubertZ88/HöhenpunktTW3535:08:420:39:43(26)2:31(34)2:43:52(12)3:26:06(12)01:22(11)1:41:14(19)0:38:21
1435Laura Rotter TW3545:14:010:36:15(8)3:46(73)2:50:09(23)3:30:10(17)03:12(78)1:40:39(16)0:43:40
1596Denise KottwitzSisu BerlinTW4055:14:320:37:43(14)1:31(10)2:55:05(31)3:34:19(23)01:16(4)1:38:57(12)0:44:11
16193Nina Fehse TW2535:16:080:48:08(75)3:12(62)2:48:57(19)3:40:17(35)02:02(47)1:33:49(8)0:45:47
17128Cornelia WaschnewskiTeamwork BerlinTW5025:16:160:43:04(42)1:50(15)2:41:47(11)3:26:41(13)01:24(12)1:48:11(30)0:45:55
18206Alexandra MacekTri City DarmstadtTW3035:19:140:46:56(67)1:57(18)2:32:04(4)3:20:57(7)02:10(54)1:56:07(45)0:48:53
19216Marieke DoneitDreiZack SpandauTW3555:19:350:37:35(12)1:40(12)2:48:56(18)3:28:11(14)14:57(90)1:36:27(9)0:49:14
2063Andrea JakobljevichLC Olympia WiesbadenTW5035:20:520:41:49(34)1:53(17)2:51:37(27)3:35:19(24)01:25(13)1:44:08(24)0:50:31
21144Nadin Eule-MauEiswuerfelImSchuhTW3565:21:010:42:30(40)4:52(90)2:50:24(24)3:37:46(26)01:42(26)1:41:33(20)0:50:40
22115Patricia Gohlke TW3575:23:120:34:31(4)3:25(70)3:00:52(46)3:38:48(29)01:26(14)1:42:58(22)0:52:51
2324Michaela Happe TW4065:23:310:39:29(24)3:19(66)2:59:31(44)3:42:19(38)01:29(19)1:39:43(15)0:53:10
24209Verena Fiorani TW3585:26:160:36:34(9)2:46(41)2:52:17(30)3:31:37(18)01:48(30)1:52:51(39)0:55:55
25194Gabi GramschSCC BerlinTW5045:26:350:44:25(52)2:16(27)2:52:02(28)3:38:43(28)02:01(45)1:45:51(26)0:56:14
26212Maria BlauthA3K / LG Nord Berlin UltrateamTW3045:28:500:44:22(51)2:46(41)2:55:35(35)3:42:43(40)01:51(34)1:44:16(25)0:58:29
27159Cornelia SchmidtBerliner WasserrattenTW5055:30:270:41:45(33)1:43(13)2:48:59(20)3:32:27(22)01:49(31)1:56:11(46)1:00:06
28246Franziska SchulzeLFV OberholzTW3055:31:360:43:20(44)2:04(19)2:55:06(32)3:40:30(36)01:20(8)1:49:46(33)1:01:15
2987Karena LiebenowLG Nord BerlinTW4515:31:560:41:00(28)3:20(67)3:05:00(52)3:49:20(47)01:51(34)1:40:45(17)1:01:35
30138Anette GersbeckTri Team BerlinTW5065:33:330:39:45(27)2:32(35)3:02:49(51)3:45:06(43)02:26(61)1:46:01(27)1:03:12
3112Christine LeppertSport Club ItzehoeTW4525:35:520:43:33(46)3:48(74)2:58:36(41)3:45:57(44)01:58(42)1:47:57(29)1:05:31
32131Chloe McAdamGlasgow Triathlon ClubTW3595:36:140:38:22(20)2:24(31)3:09:48(64)3:50:34(51)02:15(55)1:43:25(23)1:05:53
33111Stefanie KazmierskyLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.TW3065:37:140:48:11(76)3:50(75)2:50:24(24)3:42:25(39)02:28(64)1:52:21(38)1:06:53
3464Christina Al HabibA3K BerlinTW5515:38:020:47:26(69)3:14(64)2:56:54(39)3:47:34(46)01:44(28)1:48:44(31)1:07:41
35188Kerstin SnigolaTVB 09TW5075:40:460:39:41(25)2:05(20)3:02:08(49)3:43:54(42)01:26(14)1:55:26(44)1:10:25
36140Nora BöhningTriathlon PotsdamTW2545:41:550:42:02(36)2:59(54)2:55:11(33)3:40:12(34)01:53(37)1:59:50(53)1:11:34
37215Michaela MeyerBerlinTW3075:42:120:44:03(48)4:09(85)2:49:30(21)3:37:42(25)02:03(48)2:02:27(58)1:11:51
38190Doris UrnerMULTISPORT-LOS e.V.TW5085:42:390:41:02(29)2:26(32)2:55:24(34)3:38:52(30)01:53(37)2:01:54(56)1:12:18
3934Claudia BargOSC Bremerhaven TriathlonTW5095:46:550:45:30(59)2:48(44)3:07:09(60)3:55:27(57)01:42(26)1:49:46(33)1:16:34
406Iris BurghardtOSC Bremerhaven TriathlonTW50105:48:300:51:17(83)3:53(77)2:56:05(37)3:51:15(53)02:01(45)1:55:14(43)1:18:09
41211Claire Helffer TW4075:49:210:51:06(82)2:53(50)2:56:05(37)3:50:04(50)02:37(68)1:56:40(50)1:19:00
41238Judith KentischerTri Team BerlinTW50115:49:210:44:19(50)3:57(80)3:17:23(78)4:05:39(76)02:46(71)1:40:56(18)1:19:00
4369Anne Marie CullenFusion Triathlon ClubTW4535:50:020:41:57(35)2:50(46)3:12:12(69)3:56:59(62)03:27(82)1:49:36(32)1:19:41
4473Merle Dörbaum TW2555:51:030:37:43(14)1:52(16)2:59:35(45)3:39:10(32)01:56(40)2:09:57(66)1:20:42
45243Dagmar VillwockSCC BerlinTW4545:51:230:45:36(60)2:13(24)3:08:36(61)3:56:25(61)02:40(69)1:52:18(37)1:21:02
4620Diane CooperFusion Triathlon ClubTW50125:51:440:47:48(73)3:07(59)3:05:23(53)3:56:18(60)01:36(21)1:53:50(41)1:21:23
4768Barbara AndersonGlasgowTW35105:52:120:44:12(49)3:06(58)3:06:48(58)3:54:06(54)01:51(34)1:56:15(47)1:21:51
4885Svenja JacobsenFC St. Pauli TriathlonTW50135:52:500:38:39(21)1:26(9)2:58:36(41)3:38:41(27)02:25(60)2:11:44(71)1:22:29
49213Linda WieczorekTeam Zoot Tri EuropeTW4555:54:190:37:05(11)3:14(64)3:15:24(75)3:55:43(58)02:06(49)1:56:30(48)1:23:58
50201Anke TöpperTri Team BerlinTW4565:57:150:44:41(55)4:01(84)3:14:41(74)4:03:23(73)02:43(70)1:51:09(35)1:26:54
51192Vi ScholzenOSC WaldnielTW4085:58:000:56:22(90)2:38(36)3:05:37(55)4:04:37(75)01:58(42)1:51:25(36)1:27:39
52259Sina ViganoDreizack SpandauTW35115:58:380:45:45(61)2:15(26)2:55:47(36)3:43:47(41)02:08(53)2:12:43(72)1:28:17
537Swantje SteudteOSC Bremerhaven TriathlonTW4576:00:350:48:52(77)2:18(29)3:11:36(68)4:02:46(70)01:19(7)1:56:30(48)1:30:14
54125Iris MüllerSV Halle/TriathlonTW5526:00:520:53:41(87)3:56(79)3:01:45(47)3:59:22(68)02:57(74)1:58:33(52)1:30:31
5513Katrin Dulitz TW3086:01:190:51:30(85)3:57(80)3:10:43(67)4:06:10(78)02:06(49)1:53:03(40)1:30:58
56183Petra HollandAthletik WaldnielTW5536:02:450:44:33(54)3:23(68)3:01:47(48)3:49:43(48)01:35(20)2:11:27(69)1:32:24
57255Stefanie Hansen-Heidelk TW4586:04:540:45:09(57)2:30(33)3:09:52(65)3:57:31(65)02:31(65)2:04:52(61)1:34:33
58222Margit SchreiberVfV SpandauTW5546:05:570:35:25(7)3:05(57)3:23:42(84)4:02:12(69)01:56(40)2:01:49(55)1:35:36
5916Wibke Werner TW4096:05:580:49:57(79)2:46(41)3:16:58(77)4:09:41(80)01:37(22)1:54:40(42)1:35:37
6054Yvonne Leschke TW40106:06:340:39:00(23)3:13(63)3:13:30(71)3:55:43(58)03:00(76)2:07:51(62)1:36:13
6142Sabine GetschmannTri-Finischer BerlinTW5556:06:560:38:08(16)4:12(87)3:08:43(62)3:51:03(52)02:31(65)2:13:22(73)1:36:35
62223Maja KrögerLC Stolpertruppe BerlinTW50146:08:080:47:30(70)3:08(60)3:06:23(57)3:57:01(63)01:47(29)2:09:20(63)1:37:47
6381Denise BretschneiderGraalibuBeachTW35126:08:300:42:06(37)4:36(88)3:16:23(76)4:03:05(72)03:45(84)2:01:40(54)1:38:09
64145Claudia Weigel TW3096:10:330:47:32(71)3:42(71)3:14:37(73)4:05:51(77)02:21(58)2:02:21(57)1:40:12
6576Janet CanisBerliner TSCTW40116:10:550:44:25(52)3:09(61)3:09:38(63)3:57:12(64)02:33(67)2:11:10(68)1:40:34
66251Anne WendlerTri Team BerlinTW50156:11:080:49:53(78)2:42(37)3:05:39(56)3:58:14(67)03:20(80)2:09:34(64)1:40:47
674Eve AdamBerliner TSCTW30106:13:460:34:18(3)2:06(22)3:02:44(50)3:39:08(31)01:28(17)2:33:10(85)1:43:25
6852Andrea BuchheimFC St. Pauli TriathlonTW50166:13:550:44:50(56)2:43(38)3:10:39(66)3:58:12(66)04:01(86)2:11:42(70)1:43:34
6966Melanie FliednerLSV07TW35136:15:540:38:58(22)2:52(49)3:12:51(70)3:54:41(55)01:39(24)2:19:34(76)1:45:33
70155Grit SpringerBerliner TSCTW5566:16:430:46:19(62)2:56(53)2:56:57(40)3:46:12(45)01:49(31)2:28:42(80)1:46:22
71175Ulrike KurzbachAMTV HamburgTW50176:20:360:46:53(66)2:44(40)3:19:32(81)4:09:09(79)01:53(37)2:09:34(64)1:50:15
72178Christine BalzerTriCologoneTW35146:24:590:55:07(88)1:48(14)3:07:03(59)4:03:58(74)02:07(51)2:18:54(75)1:54:38
7329Rita SteenMTV HeideTW5576:28:070:58:15(92)3:51(76)3:18:44(80)4:20:50(85)03:07(77)2:04:10(60)1:57:46
7467Anke KorgelVFB ErftstadtTW4596:29:200:55:56(89)2:59(54)3:17:35(79)4:16:30(83)02:16(56)2:10:34(67)1:58:59
75186Heike BöhmeTMK Mülheim KärlichTW50186:39:380:51:20(84)3:24(69)3:26:56(87)4:21:40(86)03:49(85)2:14:09(74)2:09:17
7672Lindsay DavidsonFusion Triathlon ClubTW45106:39:490:46:51(64)2:08(23)3:22:36(83)4:11:35(82)02:27(63)2:25:47(79)2:09:28
77156Margit KargSSV ForchheimTW5586:40:090:46:51(64)2:18(29)3:13:55(72)4:03:04(71)02:47(72)2:34:18(86)2:09:48
7831Katrin Hamann TW50196:40:211:05:34(93)6:04(92)3:22:06(82)4:33:44(89)03:28(83)2:03:09(59)2:10:00
7971Heather FlemingEdinburgh University Triathlon ClubTW2026:43:010:41:29(31)2:55(52)3:25:34(86)4:09:58(81)04:02(87)2:29:01(81)2:12:40
80219Ana Blanch TW40126:51:330:50:40(80)3:53(77)3:33:11(88)4:27:44(88)02:59(75)2:20:50(77)2:21:12
81187Sabine RunkelSRL Triathlon Koblenz / Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiTW50206:51:540:50:54(81)4:00(83)3:24:20(85)4:19:14(84)03:14(79)2:29:26(82)2:21:33
8211Carola RothMaliCrew e.V.TW30116:59:030:42:23(38)3:44(72)3:35:50(89)4:21:57(87)04:31(88)2:32:35(84)2:28:42
83104Jacqueline BoyFITLIFECONCEPTTW40137:11:160:43:55(47)4:10(86)3:57:19(91)4:45:24(91)02:07(51)2:23:45(78)2:40:55
8488Chun Mai Tan TW5597:15:080:56:28(91)5:14(91)3:37:48(90)4:39:30(90)05:01(89)2:30:37(83)2:44:47
DNF106Tanja Liepolt TW30 0:43:04(42)2:51(48)2:46:10(13)3:32:05(20)01:38(23)
DNF180Sandra HildebrandtWeltraumjoggerTW45 0:47:41(72)2:54(51)2:59:25(43)3:50:00(49)02:26(61)
DNF14Claudia Teske TW40 0:47:52(74)4:45(89)2:46:49(14)3:39:26(33)
DNF214Christiane RadatzDRK Wasserwacht Berlin-NordostTW30 0:42:56(41)2:50(46)
DNF100Verena IsenbergTriabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V.TW35 0:45:09(57)
DNF70Elaine SpaldingFusion Triathlon ClubTW45 5:30:220:53:02(86)3:58(82)2:31:39(3)3:28:39(15)03:21(81)1:58:22(51)1:00:01
DNF191Ines RoesslerVfB FallerslebenTW50 0:36:45(10)2:16(27)2:49:38(22)3:28:39(15)02:56(73)
DNF117Heike SchipkeMi-TseTW35 0:46:39(63)3:03(56)2:51:24(26)3:41:06(37)02:00(44)
DISQ227Vanessa Monath TW35 5:40:140:47:03(68)2:49(45)3:05:32(54)3:55:24(56)02:20(57)1:42:30(21)1:09:53