Ergebnisse BerlinMan 2018 - 02.09.2018

Ergebnisse für LM Männer Mitteltri

Alle Ergebnisse für BerlinMan >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
PlatzStnrNamePlatz AKEndzeitSchwimmenT1RadSchwRadT2LaufRückst
1308Maurice WittBSV FriesenTM2013:56:3026:31(1)0:58(4)2:13:02(2)2:40:31(1)0:49(4)1:15:10(1)
2285Sascha VetterA3K BerlinTM3514:03:4527:23(2)1:12(13)2:17:23(7)2:45:58(2)0:53(8)1:16:54(3)0:07:15
3312Christian HoffmannBSV Friesen BerlinMan TeamTM3524:06:2631:55(13)0:57(3)2:13:55(3)2:46:47(4)0:50(6)1:18:49(4)0:09:56
4579Danny HannoverTriTeam BerlinTM4014:06:3635:52(36)1:12(13)2:11:59(1)2:49:03(7)0:49(4)1:16:44(2)0:10:06
5322Andreas HellstabTri Team BerlinTM3534:07:5730:30(10)1:06(8)2:15:58(6)2:47:34(5)0:44(1)1:19:39(7)0:11:27
6281Jonas RepmannBSV Friesen BerlinMan TeamTM2514:09:2829:28(6)0:59(5)2:15:32(5)2:45:59(3)0:47(2)1:22:42(15)0:12:58
7277Georg OpitzTVB 09TM3544:10:3929:26(5)1:02(6)2:17:44(8)2:48:12(6)1:09(27)1:21:18(9)0:14:09
8379Hendrik GrosserTuS Neukölln BerlinTM3554:12:1129:39(8)0:54(2)2:21:20(17)2:51:53(11)0:47(2)1:19:31(5)0:15:41
9340Marvin HirschTri Team BerlinTM2524:12:3633:05(22)1:27(24)2:15:27(4)2:49:59(9)1:11(30)1:21:26(10)0:16:06
10454Sven RozekBSV FriesenTM3014:14:3831:56(14)1:08(10)2:18:22(9)2:51:26(10)1:05(17)1:22:07(14)0:18:08
11525Michael RichterLTC BerlinTM4514:15:5233:06(23)1:22(21)2:20:56(15)2:55:24(18)0:53(8)1:19:35(6)0:19:22
12562Lukas GingoldTri-Finischer BerlinTM4024:16:3833:01(21)1:28(26)2:19:10(10)2:53:39(14)1:13(32)1:21:46(12)0:20:08
13644Marcel OberstellerTri-Finischer BerlinTM4034:18:1628:49(4)1:12(13)2:19:23(11)2:49:24(8)0:50(6)1:28:02(29)0:21:46
14610Sven KoglinTuS NeuköllnTM4044:19:4132:20(17)1:46(42)2:19:29(12)2:53:35(13)1:07(23)1:24:59(23)0:23:11
15315Paul BauerBSV FriesenTM2534:19:5333:06(23)1:09(11)2:21:04(16)2:55:19(17)1:03(16)1:23:31(17)0:23:23
16674Michael NollSisu BerlinTM5014:19:5532:43(18)1:46(42)2:20:16(14)2:54:45(16)1:37(60)1:23:33(18)0:23:25
17439Matthias KindelTuS NeuköllnTM3024:21:0531:16(11)1:05(7)2:23:05(18)2:55:26(19)0:55(10)1:24:44(20)0:24:35
18270Florian SeifertTVB 09TM2544:22:1227:55(3)0:46(1)2:29:11(36)2:57:52(20)1:05(17)1:23:15(16)0:25:42
19366Jan WatzkeSCC BerlinTM3034:22:2829:28(6)1:06(8)2:23:22(19)2:53:56(15)1:00(12)1:27:32(27)0:25:58
20268Stefan SchulzRuppiner Triathlon VereinTM3564:25:4233:41(28)1:41(36)2:27:27(25)3:02:49(23)1:15(34)1:21:38(11)0:29:12
21356Christian WahrendorffBSV Friesen BerlinMan TeamTM2554:29:2532:08(16)1:15(17)2:31:08(43)3:04:31(28)1:07(23)1:23:47(19)0:32:55
22760Alexander-Maximilian ErnstZ88 BerlinTM5024:29:4731:36(12)1:49(48)2:19:56(13)2:53:21(12)2:31(102)1:33:55(47)0:33:17
23349Michael GörkeDreiZack SpandauTM3574:30:4233:22(25)1:21(20)2:28:11(27)3:02:54(24)1:27(54)1:26:21(24)0:34:12
24471Sören DraffehnSisu BerlinTM3044:32:0736:26(38)1:24(22)2:31:20(46)3:09:10(38)1:01(13)1:21:56(13)0:35:37
25575Jörg KaiserTuS Neukölln BerlinTM4524:36:2932:53(19)1:09(11)2:32:40(51)3:06:42(31)1:25(52)1:28:22(30)0:39:59
26420Frank LorkeTVB 09TM3584:37:4033:23(26)2:03(60)2:28:54(30)3:04:20(27)1:01(13)1:32:19(39)0:41:10
27655Thomas EisenreichBSV Friesen 1895TM4534:37:5133:32(27)1:29(27)2:32:46(52)3:07:47(33)1:12(31)1:28:52(32)0:41:21
28355Tobias HecklauSCC BerlinTM3054:38:0232:04(15)1:46(42)2:38:03(73)3:11:53(49)1:18(41)1:24:51(21)0:41:32
29737Olaf MistareckTLV RangsdorfTM5034:39:3637:13(44)1:52(51)2:30:25(40)3:09:30(39)1:21(46)1:28:45(31)0:43:06
30359Justin RothTriathlon Team BerlinTM3064:39:5137:55(48)2:37(81)2:36:32(65)3:17:04(61)1:41(66)1:21:06(8)0:43:21
31394Klemens KörnerTVB 09TM3594:40:0735:13(33)1:12(13)2:27:03(24)3:03:28(25)1:06(21)1:35:33(51)0:43:37
32771André PiperBerliner WasserrattenTM5044:40:1036:28(39)2:11(67)2:35:08(59)3:13:47(55)1:25(52)1:24:58(22)0:43:40
33236Reiner GehrkeVfV SpandauTM5514:41:5539:38(66)2:50(86)2:26:41(23)3:09:09(37)2:01(88)1:30:45(34)0:45:25
34792Norbert WeinreichSCC BerlinTM5054:42:1032:56(20)1:48(47)2:33:48(55)3:08:32(35)1:05(17)1:32:33(40)0:45:40
35444Lukas JariusSisu BerlinTM2564:42:2329:59(9)1:16(18)2:30:42(42)3:01:57(22)1:27(54)1:38:59(63)0:45:53
36328Sven BergmannTri Team BerlinTM3074:42:4038:05(50)2:34(78)2:29:06(34)3:09:45(41)1:05(17)1:31:50(38)0:46:10
37540Felix KruseBSV FriesenTM4544:43:0333:53(30)1:19(19)2:28:58(31)3:04:10(26)1:40(64)1:37:13(58)0:46:33
38790Peter KrebsA3K BerlinTM5064:43:0435:26(34)1:29(27)2:24:21(20)3:01:16(21)1:16(37)1:40:32(68)0:46:34
39758Thomas LehnertTri Team BerlinTM5074:43:2339:05(58)2:06(63)2:28:45(28)3:09:56(42)1:42(67)1:31:45(37)0:46:53
40738Ronald SeidenstückerA3K BerlinTM5084:43:2938:34(54)2:09(66)2:29:00(32)3:09:43(40)2:27(99)1:31:19(36)0:46:59
41708Martin SchmidtWeltraumjogger BerlinTM5094:44:0839:22(64)2:20(69)2:25:55(22)3:07:37(32)1:51(75)1:34:40(50)0:47:38
42416Steffen ThürmerDreizack SpandauTM35104:44:5135:58(37)2:24(72)2:31:42(47)3:10:04(43)1:09(27)1:33:38(43)0:48:21
43272Thomas ManzeiDreizack SpandauTM35114:45:0540:52(77)2:01(58)2:29:09(35)3:12:02(51)1:56(81)1:31:07(35)0:48:35
44304Kevin SellheimTri Team BerlinTM2574:45:1533:49(29)1:46(42)2:29:03(33)3:04:38(29)0:55(10)1:39:42(67)0:48:45
45715Dietrich SchepersTeamwork BerlinTM50104:46:0939:06(59)2:01(58)2:30:13(39)3:11:20(47)1:06(21)1:33:43(44)0:49:39
46493Stephan WollschlägerBSV FriesenTM4054:47:3136:33(40)1:49(48)2:32:07(49)3:10:29(45)1:15(34)1:35:47(52)0:51:01
47404Tobias RädelTus Neukölln BerlinTM3084:47:5638:51(55)1:49(48)2:32:15(50)3:12:55(54)1:09(27)1:33:52(46)0:51:26
48473Dennis BroistedtRuppiner Triathlon VereinTM35124:49:1638:11(52)2:29(76)2:27:32(26)3:08:12(34)2:23(95)1:38:41(62)0:52:46
49512Sven HuschkeTriathlon PotsdamTM4064:50:3041:11(78)3:07(97)2:37:07(68)3:21:25(70)1:56(81)1:27:09(26)0:54:00
50799Thomas JaenickeWeltraumjoggerTM50114:50:4939:43(67)1:44(39)2:28:49(29)3:10:16(44)1:16(37)1:39:17(65)0:54:19
51761Alf KeilBerliner WasserrattenTM50124:51:2639:54(68)2:21(70)2:33:49(56)3:16:04(58)1:22(48)1:34:00(48)0:54:56
52522Gregor WeidnerSisu BerlinTM4074:53:1940:23(73)2:55(90)2:34:16(57)3:17:34(63)1:55(80)1:33:50(45)0:56:49
53336Malte RimschaTri Team BerlinTM3094:54:0435:43(35)2:04(61)2:31:13(45)3:09:00(36)1:15(34)1:43:49(76)0:57:34
54635Tobias KleinSisu BerlinTM4554:54:2439:08(60)1:35(33)2:31:10(44)3:11:53(49)1:54(78)1:40:37(69)0:57:54
55378Oliver ZankSV Stahl HennigsdorfTM35134:54:3734:43(32)1:32(30)2:38:10(74)3:14:25(57)2:19(93)1:37:53(60)0:58:07
56709Christian NokelSisu BerlinTM50134:54:5037:43(46)1:30(29)2:25:40(21)3:04:53(30)1:28(57)1:48:29(87)0:58:20
57361Felix MüllerTri Team BerlinTM30104:54:5233:53(30)1:46(42)2:41:01(79)3:16:40(59)1:17(39)1:36:55(57)0:58:22
58681Dirk BettgeSisu BerlinTM50144:56:1136:58(43)1:44(39)2:33:40(54)3:12:22(53)1:23(50)1:42:26(73)0:59:41
59800Steffen SachseBerliner TSCTM50154:57:0438:03(49)2:08(65)2:36:59(66)3:17:10(62)1:58(85)1:37:56(61)1:00:34
60557Stuart YuleSisu BerlinTM4564:57:5840:25(74)2:04(61)2:37:17(69)3:19:46(67)1:58(85)1:36:14(54)1:01:28
61588Tobias FösterSCC TriathlonTM4574:58:4141:32(81)3:06(96)2:35:52(62)3:20:30(69)1:18(41)1:36:53(56)1:02:11
62377Florian SeidelSCC BerlinTM30114:59:0344:09(90)1:52(51)2:41:05(80)3:27:06(83)1:22(48)1:30:35(33)1:02:33
63460Georg SchulzTiB BerlinTM2584:59:0445:07(93)1:42(37)2:43:17(84)3:30:06(86)2:05(90)1:26:53(25)1:02:34
64559Benjamin HeinBSV FriesenTM4084:59:3236:36(41)4:20(108)2:44:02(87)3:24:58(76)1:54(78)1:32:40(41)1:03:02
65232Dirk BartelsTri Team BerlinTM5524:59:5640:09(70)1:55(55)2:34:58(58)3:17:02(60)1:46(71)1:41:08(71)1:03:26
6625Klaus SchwobTuS Neukölln BerlinTM5535:00:1137:44(47)1:42(37)2:31:53(48)3:11:19(46)1:02(15)1:47:50(84)1:03:41
67107Thomas KurowskiTri-Finischer BerlinTM5545:00:2739:30(65)1:32(30)2:32:51(53)3:13:53(56)1:45(69)1:44:49(78)1:03:57
68507Lars KarowSisu BerlinTM4585:00:3240:04(69)1:52(51)2:37:21(70)3:19:17(66)1:45(69)1:39:30(66)1:04:02
69534Carl IsaacSisu BerlinTM4595:01:2539:15(62)1:56(56)2:43:58(86)3:25:09(77)2:02(89)1:34:14(49)1:04:55
70805Matthias GramschSCC BerlinTM50165:01:5640:12(71)2:27(75)2:40:10(78)3:22:49(73)2:20(94)1:36:47(55)1:05:26
71733Jens JödeckeSV Stahl HennigsdorfTM50175:02:0639:02(57)3:18(101)2:35:52(62)3:18:12(64)1:49(73)1:42:05(72)1:05:36
72794Roland LüdersBerliner WasserrattenTM50185:04:2539:14(61)3:05(95)2:30:01(38)3:12:20(52)1:18(41)1:50:47(90)1:07:55
72495Peter Jan VogelgesangRuppiner Triathlon VereinTM4095:04:2545:51(97)1:32(30)2:37:23(72)3:24:46(75)2:26(98)1:37:13(58)1:07:55
74293Amadeus FahronSCC BerlinTM2025:04:3243:15(88)1:38(34)2:35:13(60)3:20:06(68)1:08(26)1:43:18(75)1:08:02
75739Stefan AlbertiWeltraumjoggerTM50195:04:5041:17(79)2:45(85)2:51:50(106)3:35:52(99)1:20(44)1:27:38(28)1:08:20
7657Rolf PaluchTeamwork BerlinTM5555:07:3338:52(56)2:58(91)2:37:06(67)3:18:56(65)1:24(51)1:47:13(82)1:11:03
77518Frank LehmannBerliner WasserrattenTM45105:08:5343:46(89)3:08(98)2:39:22(77)3:26:16(80)1:57(84)1:40:40(70)1:12:23
78506Jörg ZotzmannSisu BerlinTM45115:11:0546:07(99)2:25(74)2:35:23(61)3:23:55(74)1:21(46)1:45:49(80)1:14:35
79458Sebastian RedlichTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.TM30125:11:4947:00(102)2:00(57)2:38:33(76)3:27:33(84)1:07(23)1:43:09(74)1:15:19
80753Jan TrabandtFH Runners BerlinTM50205:12:0944:56(92)1:52(51)2:35:58(64)3:22:46(72)2:25(96)1:46:58(81)1:15:39
81383Martin WinklerTri Team BerlinTM35145:14:0747:43(107)1:24(22)2:44:17(89)3:33:24(95)1:28(57)1:39:15(64)1:17:37
82647Nicholas ZaherTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.VTM45125:17:4048:22(109)2:43(83)2:30:27(41)3:21:32(71)2:37(103)1:53:31(94)1:21:10
83409Michael KiolbassaTVB 09TM35155:18:2941:49(84)2:58(91)2:47:12(93)3:31:59(92)1:51(75)1:44:39(77)1:21:59
84801Michael GiebelTeamwork BerlinTM50215:18:5941:44(83)3:58(106)2:43:41(85)3:29:23(85)1:27(54)1:48:09(85)1:22:29
85347Karlos El-KhatibTiB 1848TM30135:19:0040:40(76)2:11(67)2:44:08(88)3:26:59(82)1:13(32)1:50:48(91)1:22:30
86161Markus SchellA3K BerlinTM5565:19:2450:07(110)2:53(88)2:37:21(70)3:30:21(88)1:42(67)1:47:21(83)1:22:54
87210Joachim RabelerWeltraumjoggerTM5575:21:0438:19(53)3:34(103)2:48:19(97)3:30:12(87)2:30(101)1:48:22(86)1:24:34
88264Rodolphe JenattonSCCTM30145:22:1247:21(103)4:24(111)2:52:44(107)3:44:29(106)1:52(77)1:35:51(53)1:25:42
89195Frank KulackTri-Finischer BerlinTM6015:24:0340:12(71)3:38(104)2:42:55(81)3:26:45(81)3:14(111)1:54:04(96)1:27:33
9032Jürgen BraunTriathlon PotsdamTM5585:26:2745:45(96)2:24(72)2:51:00(103)3:39:09(104)1:40(64)1:45:38(79)1:29:57
91501Andre WeyersSisu BerlinTM45135:29:0442:29(86)2:54(89)2:48:04(96)3:33:27(96)1:39(61)1:53:58(95)1:32:34
92735Hans FröhlichTeamwork BerlinTM50225:29:4641:39(82)3:28(102)2:49:33(100)3:34:40(97)2:00(87)1:53:06(92)1:33:16
93423Martin Max NeumannTraithlon Potsdam e.V.TM30155:30:0651:20(113)4:36(112)2:56:42(109)3:52:38(110)4:17(113)1:33:11(42)1:33:36
94313Steffen EblingBerliner WasserrattenTM30165:30:2038:10(51)3:12(100)2:49:20(99)3:30:42(89)1:50(74)1:57:48(100)1:33:50
9526Patrick SchöneBerliner TSCTM6515:32:1039:16(63)2:06(63)2:49:52(101)3:31:14(91)2:27(99)1:58:29(102)1:35:40
96181Ralph BagehornTri-Finischer BerlinTM5595:32:1447:31(105)3:02(93)2:51:06(104)3:41:39(105)1:48(72)1:48:47(88)1:35:44
97456Domenic AchterbergSisu BerlinTM2595:33:1647:57(108)1:27(24)2:46:39(92)3:36:03(100)1:17(39)1:55:56(98)1:36:46
98399Adrian WenkeTriathlon PotsdamTM25105:34:1146:55(101)2:52(87)2:43:07(83)3:32:54(93)1:36(59)1:59:41(103)1:37:41
9992Andreas HornTri Finisher BerlinTM55105:34:2337:25(45)3:08(98)2:44:43(90)3:25:16(78)2:18(92)2:06:49(106)1:37:53
10074Dieter PohlerTriathlon Team BerlinTM6525:35:5050:07(110)2:43(83)2:42:59(82)3:35:49(98)1:39(61)1:58:22(101)1:39:20
101417Andreas RüssmannZeppelin Team OSC PotsdamTM35165:37:2245:31(95)3:02(93)2:48:58(98)3:37:31(102)2:12(91)1:57:39(99)1:40:52
102680Holger MohnsSisu BerlinTM50235:38:4642:30(87)4:55(113)2:38:12(75)3:25:37(79)2:25(96)2:10:44(108)1:42:16
103766Christian FischerSCC Berlin TriathlonTM50245:40:1651:03(112)2:34(78)2:51:33(105)3:45:10(107)1:56(81)1:53:10(93)1:43:46
10444Michael GieseckeTriathlon PotsdamTM55115:41:3346:52(100)3:46(105)2:47:45(95)3:38:23(103)2:40(105)2:00:30(104)1:45:03
105446Pascal PichaA3K BerlinTM35175:51:2847:42(106)4:22(110)3:02:03(111)3:54:07(112)2:45(107)1:54:36(97)1:54:58
106426Hagen ChristiansenBSV FriesenTM30175:57:1342:11(85)2:33(77)2:46:28(91)3:31:12(90)1:39(61)2:24:22(112)2:00:43
10753Josef HerzSCC-BerlinTM55125:58:0241:23(80)4:17(107)2:47:40(94)3:33:20(94)3:08(109)2:21:34(109)2:01:32
108252André Wendler-RueßTri Team BerlinTM6026:02:2945:25(94)5:57(114)2:56:30(108)3:47:52(108)4:00(112)2:10:37(107)2:05:59
109581Peter WeberSisu BerlinTM45146:04:0444:32(91)2:23(71)2:50:26(102)3:37:21(101)2:39(104)2:24:04(111)2:07:34
110530Lars KönigTuS Neukölln BerlinTM45156:14:5445:51(97)2:40(82)3:01:56(110)3:50:27(109)2:42(106)2:21:45(110)2:18:24
11175Siegfried SchmidtTri-Finischer BerlinTM7516:22:4747:24(104)2:35(80)3:02:49(112)3:52:48(111)3:06(108)2:26:53(113)2:26:17
112150Uwe BönewitzA3K Berlin / jK RUNNINGTM55136:30:0652:15(114)4:21(109)3:27:09(113)4:23:45(113)3:10(110)2:03:11(105)2:33:36
DNF358Oliver BolmLTC BerlinTM30 36:45(42)1:44(39)
DISQ603Lars GuddSV Berlin-Chemie AdlershofTM45 5:02:5840:26(75)1:40(35)2:29:26(37)3:11:32(48)1:20(44)1:50:06(89)1:06:28