Ergebnisse BerlinMan 2018 - 02.09.2018

Ergebnisse für LM Frauen Mitteltri

Alle Ergebnisse für BerlinMan >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
PlatzStnrNameVereinAKPlatz AKEndzeitSchwimmenT1RadSchwRadT2LaufRückst
118Julia LeendersWeltraumjoggerTW3014:30:2134:08(2)1:06(2)2:29:30(1)3:04:44(1)01:20(4)1:24:17(1)
2102Sonja BettgeSisu BerlinTW2014:40:1131:05(1)0:52(1)2:35:48(3)3:07:45(2)01:18(3)1:31:08(2)0:09:50
3224Alexandra PiechockiTriathlon Team BerlinTW4014:58:2243:23(17)2:13(11)2:33:50(2)3:19:26(3)01:39(9)1:37:17(4)0:28:01
460Antje UngewickellTuS Neukölln BerlinTW5015:04:3035:23(3)1:17(3)2:48:23(8)3:25:03(6)01:50(15)1:37:37(5)0:34:09
5162Virginie KruseBSV FriesenTW4025:05:2442:24(15)1:21(4)2:41:13(5)3:24:58(5)01:16(1)1:39:10(7)0:35:03
6813Elke SchönhardtTUS Neukölln BerlinTW4035:08:4038:16(8)1:31(5)2:40:14(4)3:20:01(4)01:21(5)1:47:18(12)0:38:19
7208Julia NeubertZ88/HöhenpunktTW3515:08:4239:43(10)2:31(15)2:43:52(7)3:26:06(7)01:22(6)1:41:14(9)0:38:21
896Denise KottwitzSisu BerlinTW4045:14:3237:43(7)1:31(5)2:55:05(13)3:34:19(12)01:16(1)1:38:57(6)0:44:11
9128Cornelia WaschnewskiTeamwork BerlinTW5025:16:1643:04(16)1:50(9)2:41:47(6)3:26:41(8)01:24(7)1:48:11(13)0:45:55
10216Marieke DoneitDreiZack SpandauTW3525:19:3537:35(6)1:40(7)2:48:56(9)3:28:11(9)14:57(26)1:36:27(3)0:49:14
11209Verena Fiorani TW3535:26:1636:34(5)2:46(18)2:52:17(12)3:31:37(10)01:48(12)1:52:51(16)0:55:55
12194Gabi GramschSCC BerlinTW5035:26:3544:25(19)2:16(13)2:52:02(11)3:38:43(13)02:01(19)1:45:51(10)0:56:14
13159Cornelia SchmidtBerliner WasserrattenTW5045:30:2741:45(13)1:43(8)2:48:59(10)3:32:27(11)01:49(13)1:56:11(18)1:00:06
14138Anette GersbeckTri Team BerlinTW5055:33:3339:45(11)2:32(16)3:02:49(21)3:45:06(18)02:26(21)1:46:01(11)1:03:12
1564Christina Al HabibA3K BerlinTW5515:38:0247:26(23)3:14(24)2:56:54(17)3:47:34(20)01:44(10)1:48:44(14)1:07:41
16188Kerstin SnigolaTVB 09TW5065:40:4639:41(9)2:05(10)3:02:08(20)3:43:54(17)01:26(8)1:55:26(17)1:10:25
17140Nora BöhningTriathlon PotsdamTW2515:41:5542:02(14)2:59(21)2:55:11(14)3:40:12(15)01:53(16)1:59:50(19)1:11:34
18190Doris UrnerMULTISPORT-LOS e.V.TW5075:42:3941:02(12)2:26(14)2:55:24(15)3:38:52(14)01:53(16)2:01:54(21)1:12:18
19238Judith KentischerTri Team BerlinTW5085:49:2144:19(18)3:57(25)3:17:23(25)4:05:39(26)02:46(24)1:40:56(8)1:19:00
20201Anke TöpperTri Team BerlinTW4515:57:1544:41(20)4:01(26)3:14:41(24)4:03:23(25)02:43(23)1:51:09(15)1:26:54
21259Sina ViganoDreizack SpandauTW3545:58:3845:45(21)2:15(12)2:55:47(16)3:43:47(16)02:08(20)2:12:43(24)1:28:17
22222Margit SchreiberVfV SpandauTW5526:05:5735:25(4)3:05(22)3:23:42(26)4:02:12(24)01:56(18)2:01:49(20)1:35:36
23223Maja KrögerLC Stolpertruppe BerlinTW5096:08:0847:30(24)3:08(23)3:06:23(23)3:57:01(22)01:47(11)2:09:20(22)1:37:47
24251Anne WendlerTri Team BerlinTW50106:11:0849:53(26)2:42(17)3:05:39(22)3:58:14(23)03:20(25)2:09:34(23)1:40:47
25155Grit SpringerBerliner TSCTW5536:16:4346:19(22)2:56(20)2:56:57(18)3:46:12(19)01:49(13)2:28:42(25)1:46:22
DNF180Sandra HildebrandtWeltraumjoggerTW45 47:41(25)2:54(19)2:59:25(19)3:50:00(21)02:26(21)