Ergebnisse BerlinMan 2016 - 10.09.2016

Ergebnisse für BER-BRB Meisterschaft

Alle Ergebnisse für BerlinMan >>


Download diese Liste als: PDF | CSV    
PlatzPlmPlwStNr.Name,VornameVereinAKmAKwEndzeitSchwimmzeitRadzeitSchw+RadLaufzeitRückst.
11 1Seifert, FlorianTVB09TM251 03:57:530:27:57( 2 )2:10:02( 1 )2:37:59( 1 )1:19:54( 2 )00:00:00
22 34Grosser, HendrikTuS Neukölln BerlinTM351 04:07:260:30:30( 6 )2:15:26( 4 )2:45:56( 3 )1:21:30( 4 )00:09:33
33 211Repmann, JonasBSV Friesen BerlinMan TeamTM201 04:09:470:27:57( 2 )2:15:06( 3 )2:43:03( 2 )1:26:44( 12 )00:11:54
44 594Hannover, DannyTri Team BerlinTM401 04:10:460:34:35( 27 )2:14:19( 2 )2:48:54( 4 )1:21:52( 5 )00:12:53
55 2Hoffmann, ChristianBSV Friesen BerlinMan TeamTM352 04:11:210:31:50( 10 )2:18:45( 6 )2:50:35( 6 )1:20:46( 3 )00:13:28
66 495Hackmann, MartinLTC BerlinTM451 04:13:010:32:44( 15 )2:22:37( 12 )2:55:21( 10 )1:17:40( 1 )00:15:08
77 54Rudolph, PeterTriathlon Potsdam e.V.TM353 04:19:100:40:05( 81 )2:17:09( 5 )2:57:14( 15 )1:21:56( 6 )00:21:17
88 796Michael, RichterLTG BerlinTM452 04:19:280:35:11( 30 )2:21:57( 10 )2:57:08( 14 )1:22:20( 7 )00:21:35
99 635Koglin, SvenTUS NeuköllnTM402 04:21:240:32:27( 12 )2:22:25( 11 )2:54:52( 9 )1:26:32( 10 )00:23:31
1010 219Riedrich, ChristianTVB09TM202 04:22:040:27:59( 4 )2:23:00( 14 )2:50:59( 7 )1:31:05( 22 )00:24:11
1111 637Blecke, SebastianTri-Finisher Berlin e.V.TM403 04:23:060:32:44( 15 )2:24:22( 18 )2:57:06( 13 )1:26:00( 9 )00:25:13
1212 166Hellstab, AndreasTri Team BerlinTM301 04:24:550:30:34( 7 )2:25:54( 24 )2:56:28( 12 )1:28:27( 16 )00:27:02
1313 121Bolm, OliverLTC BerlinTM302 04:26:020:35:52( 35 )2:26:55( 28 )3:02:47( 21 )1:23:15( 8 )00:28:09
1414 538Christoph, FrankSCC Berlin TriathlonTM453 04:26:020:36:12( 39 )2:23:11( 15 )2:59:23( 19 )1:26:39( 11 )00:28:09
1515 128Görke, MichaelDreiZack SpandauTM303 04:28:490:33:26( 19 )2:26:16( 27 )2:59:42( 20 )1:29:07( 19 )00:30:56
1616 458Krebs, PeterA3k BerlinTM454 04:29:510:35:41( 34 )2:21:47( 9 )2:57:28( 16 )1:32:23( 26 )00:31:58
1717 681Ernst, Alexander-MaximilianZ88TM501 04:31:060:29:54( 5 )2:20:12( 7 )2:50:06( 5 )1:41:00( 54 )00:33:13
1818 215Rexin, LewinBSV Friesen BerlinMan TeamTM203 04:31:280:27:33( 1 )2:35:45( 55 )3:03:18( 22 )1:28:10( 15 )00:33:35
1919 162Wanner, FabianBSV FriesenTM304 04:32:030:34:31( 26 )2:24:09( 17 )2:58:40( 18 )1:33:23( 31 )00:34:10
2020 30Wagener, RobertZeppelin Team OSC PotsdamTM354 04:32:190:32:39( 14 )2:21:03( 8 )2:53:42( 8 )1:38:37( 47 )00:34:26
2121 138Pietsch, HeikoSiSu BerlinTM305 04:32:380:37:58( 56 )2:26:03( 26 )3:04:01( 24 )1:28:37( 17 )00:34:45
2222 168Pohle, AndreasSV Neptun 08 FinsterwaldeTM252 04:32:500:31:45( 9 )2:31:41( 43 )3:03:26( 23 )1:29:24( 20 )00:34:57
2323 616Becker, JochenSisu BerlinTM404 04:34:050:35:11( 30 )2:22:55( 13 )2:58:06( 17 )1:35:59( 34 )00:36:12
2424 555Beyer, Dirk-OliverTuS Neukölln BerlinTM455 04:34:150:31:18( 8 )2:24:08( 16 )2:55:26( 11 )1:38:49( 48 )00:36:22
2525 35Semghoun, NourreddineSisu BerlinTM355 04:34:490:32:35( 13 )2:33:11( 47 )3:05:46( 37 )1:29:03( 18 )00:36:56
2626 249Manthey, FrankTeamwork BerlinTM551 04:35:480:33:31( 21 )2:31:21( 41 )3:04:52( 32 )1:30:56( 21 )00:37:55
2727 88Manzei, ThomasDreiZack SpandauTM356 04:36:120:40:22( 85 )2:24:22( 19 )3:04:44( 31 )1:31:28( 23 )00:38:19
2828 171Kujath, PaulSV Berlin Chemie AdlershofTM253 04:37:390:38:33( 63 )2:25:49( 23 )3:04:22( 28 )1:33:17( 29 )00:39:46
2929 547Lehnert, ThomasTri Team BerlinTM456 04:38:570:38:13( 57 )2:28:14( 31 )3:06:27( 39 )1:32:30( 27 )00:41:04
3030 600Iijima, RyuichiroTuS Neukölln BerlinTM405 04:39:490:36:01( 38 )2:36:36( 59 )3:12:37( 52 )1:27:12( 13 )00:41:56
3131 147Bohnhardt, TobiasSV Berlin-Chemie AdlershofTM306 04:40:340:39:28( 72 )2:24:37( 20 )3:04:05( 25 )1:36:29( 37 )00:42:41
3232 116Körner, KlemensTVB09TM307 04:41:550:38:27( 61 )2:25:57( 25 )3:04:24( 29 )1:37:31( 39 )00:44:02
3333 261Preiß, JörgTri Team BerlinTM552 04:41:550:36:43( 44 )2:28:59( 34 )3:05:42( 36 )1:36:13( 35 )00:44:02
3434 505Piper, AndréBerliner WasserrattenTM457 04:43:110:36:39( 43 )2:34:24( 50 )3:11:03( 47 )1:32:08( 25 )00:45:18
3535 517Stoldt, ThomasSV Berlin-Chemie AdlershofTM458 04:43:240:36:44( 45 )2:28:17( 32 )3:05:01( 33 )1:38:23( 46 )00:45:31
3636 603Lorenz, PhilippBSV FriesenTM406 04:45:020:35:13( 33 )2:36:02( 58 )3:11:15( 48 )1:33:47( 32 )00:47:09
3737 526Kaiser, JörgTuS NeuköllnTM459 04:47:020:33:37( 22 )2:38:10( 67 )3:11:47( 50 )1:35:15( 33 )00:49:09
3838 553Niemann, HeikoSCC Berlin TriathlonTM4510 04:47:120:43:48(113)2:25:28( 22 )3:09:16( 41 )1:37:56( 43 )00:49:19
3939 476Altendorf, Ben-AlexanderBSV FriesenTM4511 04:47:480:36:47( 46 )2:27:23( 29 )3:04:10( 26 )1:43:38( 66 )00:49:55
4040 201Sellheim, KevinTri Team BerlinTM254 04:48:450:33:55( 24 )2:30:19( 37 )3:04:14( 27 )1:44:31( 70 )00:50:52
4141 447Seidenstücker, RonaldA3K BerlinTM4512 04:49:370:36:54( 48 )2:39:22( 73 )3:16:16( 63 )1:33:21( 30 )00:51:44
4242 472Bettge, DirkSisu BerlinTM4513 04:50:320:35:10( 29 )2:30:19( 37 )3:05:29( 35 )1:45:03( 73 )00:52:39
4343 664Schepers, DietrichTeamwork BerlinTM502 04:50:420:39:57( 78 )2:32:56( 45 )3:12:53( 54 )1:37:49( 42 )00:52:49
4444 546Bauwens, KaiTeamwork BerlinTM4514 04:50:560:39:15( 70 )2:35:27( 54 )3:14:42( 61 )1:36:14( 36 )00:53:03
4545 629Zimmermann, JörgBernauer LauffreundeTM407 04:51:060:41:36(103)2:31:30( 42 )3:13:06( 56 )1:38:00( 44 )00:53:13
4646 190Lammers, JonasTri Team BerlinTM255 04:52:030:40:01( 79 )2:30:24( 39 )3:10:25( 44 )1:41:38( 58 )00:54:10
4747 602Becker, MartinSV Berlin-Chemie AdlershofTM408 04:52:180:35:55( 37 )2:35:03( 52 )3:10:58( 46 )1:41:20( 56 )00:54:25
4848 307Wiedemann, FrankDIMTM553 04:52:280:39:24( 71 )2:34:57( 51 )3:14:21( 60 )1:38:07( 45 )00:54:35
4949 642McAulay, BjoernZeppelin Team OSC PotsdamTM409 04:53:270:37:27( 55 )2:27:57( 30 )3:05:24( 34 )1:48:03( 79 )00:55:34
5050 449Keil, AlfBerliner WasserrattenTM4515 04:53:310:40:22( 86 )2:40:02( 78 )3:20:24( 75 )1:33:07( 28 )00:55:38
5151 608Czesnat, UweZeppelin Team OSC PotsdamTM4010 04:54:460:40:02( 80 )2:32:35( 44 )3:12:37( 52 )1:42:09( 61 )00:56:53
5252 189Hecklau, TobiasSC DHfK LeipzigTM256 04:54:540:37:25( 54 )2:49:23(102)3:26:48( 91 )1:28:06( 14 )00:57:01
5353 167Wulf, ArneTeamwork BerlinTM257 04:55:190:33:26( 19 )2:36:53( 61 )3:10:19( 43 )1:45:00( 71 )00:57:26
5454 59Weidner, GregorSisu BerlinTM357 04:55:350:37:17( 52 )2:39:15( 72 )3:16:32( 65 )1:39:03( 50 )00:57:42
55 1382Neuscheler, EviTuS NeuköllnTW35 104:55:430:36:56( 49 )2:37:07( 62 )3:14:03( 58 )1:41:40( 59 )00:57:50
5655 691Jaenicke, ThomasWeltraumjoggerTM503 04:55:430:38:59( 67 )2:25:27( 21 )3:04:26( 30 )1:51:17( 86 )00:57:50
5756 433Yule, StuartSisu BerlinTM4516 04:56:510:36:33( 41 )2:40:18( 79 )3:16:51( 67 )1:40:00( 51 )00:58:58
5857 709Kopisch, SvenSisu BerlinTM504 04:57:120:38:19( 58 )2:28:59( 34 )3:07:18( 40 )1:49:54( 84 )00:59:19
5958 185Hertrampf, MaximilianTriathlon Spreewald e.V.TM258 04:58:170:39:46( 76 )2:40:44( 80 )3:20:30( 76 )1:37:47( 41 )01:00:24
6059 489Gudd, LarsSV Berlin Chemie AdlershofTM4517 04:58:370:36:50( 47 )2:29:14( 36 )3:06:04( 38 )1:52:33( 90 )01:00:44
6160 73Brodhuhn, MaikTriathlon Potsdam e.V.TM358 04:58:530:41:20( 96 )2:39:50( 77 )3:21:10( 77 )1:37:43( 40 )01:01:00
6261 797Ruben, ElstnerTuS NeuköllnTM204 04:58:580:38:52( 65 )2:38:12( 68 )3:17:04( 68 )1:41:54( 60 )01:01:05
6362 468Kühnel, ThomasTeamwork BerlinTM4518 04:59:430:41:28(100)2:28:20( 33 )3:09:48( 42 )1:49:55( 85 )01:01:50
64 2356Klemm, MarinaTuS Neukölln BerlinTW40 105:00:030:38:30( 62 )2:37:58( 66 )3:16:28( 64 )1:43:35( 64 )01:02:10
65 3336Ungewickell, AntjeTuS Neukölln BerlinTW45 105:01:070:34:38( 28 )2:49:01( 99 )3:23:39( 80 )1:37:28( 38 )01:03:14
6663 278Paluch, RolfTeamwork BerlinTM554 05:01:590:40:20( 84 )2:35:45( 55 )3:16:05( 62 )1:45:54( 76 )01:04:06
6764 207Glorius, MichaelWeltraumjoggerTM259 05:02:060:40:39( 90 )2:33:33( 48 )3:14:12( 59 )1:47:54( 78 )01:04:13
6865 486Gramsch, MatthiasSCC BerlinTM4519 05:02:210:38:25( 59 )2:39:38( 75 )3:18:03( 70 )1:44:18( 68 )01:04:28
6966 684Giebel, MichaelTeamwork BerlinTM505 05:02:440:40:37( 89 )2:39:25( 74 )3:20:02( 74 )1:42:42( 62 )01:04:51
7067 781Schulz, JanSV Stahl HennigsdorfTM506 05:02:510:39:54( 77 )2:36:42( 60 )3:16:36( 66 )1:46:15( 77 )01:04:58
7168 508Zotzmann, JörgSisu BerlinTM4520 05:03:360:40:49( 91 )2:39:10( 71 )3:19:59( 73 )1:43:37( 65 )01:05:43
7269 133Schönherr, HeikoSV Berlin-Chemie AdlershofTM308 05:04:020:44:03(114)2:34:13( 49 )3:18:16( 71 )1:45:46( 75 )01:06:09
7370 123Ebling, SteffenBerliner WasserrattenTM309 05:04:230:34:04( 25 )2:38:15( 69 )3:12:19( 51 )1:52:04( 88 )01:06:30
74 4368Kruse, VirginieBSV FriesenTW40 205:04:490:41:15( 93 )2:43:07( 82 )3:24:22( 85 )1:40:27( 52 )01:06:56
7571 672Kurowski, ThomasTri-Finisher BerlinTM507 05:04:510:40:08( 82 )2:33:02( 46 )3:13:10( 57 )1:51:41( 87 )01:06:58
7672 643Kruse, FelixBSV FriesenTM4011 05:07:260:33:20( 18 )2:37:16( 63 )3:10:36( 45 )1:56:50( 98 )01:09:33
7773 625Eisa, RaminRBB SportgemeinschaftTM4012 05:07:390:43:39(112)2:35:20( 53 )3:18:59( 72 )1:48:40( 82 )01:09:46
7874 246Wall, DietmarTeamwork BerlinTM555 05:08:100:45:06(118)2:39:02( 70 )3:24:08( 82 )1:44:02( 67 )01:10:17
7975 18Pompetzki, TinoBernauer LauffreundeTM359 05:08:190:41:26( 99 )2:45:19( 88 )3:26:45( 90 )1:41:34( 57 )01:10:26
80 5353Waschnewski, CorneliaTeamwork BerlinTW45 205:10:310:42:15(107)2:43:08( 83 )3:25:23( 88 )1:45:08( 74 )01:12:38
81 6378Doneit, MariekeDreiZack SpandauTW35 205:10:550:38:39( 64 )2:49:18(100)3:27:57( 95 )1:42:58( 63 )01:13:02
82 7401Neubert, JuliaHöhenpunkt BerlinTW30 105:11:480:40:22( 86 )2:43:11( 84 )3:23:33( 79 )1:48:15( 80 )01:13:55
83 8398Siebert, KatrinA3K BerlinTW30 205:13:130:43:24(110)2:48:44( 98 )3:32:08(101)1:41:05( 55 )01:15:20
8476 708Braun, JürgenTriathlon Potsdam e.V.TM508 05:14:030:41:32(101)2:53:36(112)3:35:08(107)1:38:55( 49 )01:16:10
8577 729Sachse, SteffenBerliner TSCTM509 05:14:060:39:10( 69 )2:49:56(103)3:29:06( 97 )1:45:00( 71 )01:16:13
8678 108Mertens, NickTri-Finisher BerlinTM3010 05:14:340:33:53( 23 )2:37:49( 65 )3:11:42( 49 )2:02:52(107)01:16:41
8779 78Stiller, MarcTriathlon Potsdam e.V.TM3510 05:15:590:47:58(130)2:39:39( 76 )3:27:37( 94 )1:48:22( 81 )01:18:06
8880 601Ganowsky, KaiSisu BerlinTM4013 05:16:440:38:52( 66 )2:47:59( 95 )3:26:51( 92 )1:49:53( 83 )01:18:51
8981 230Schoene, PatrickBerliner TSCTM651 05:18:470:40:22( 86 )2:44:42( 86 )3:25:04( 86 )1:53:43( 93 )01:20:54
9082 411Lehmann, FrankBerliner WasserrattenTM4521 05:20:090:46:27(124)2:49:22(101)3:35:49(110)1:44:20( 69 )01:22:16
9183 61Andrewitz, MaikPSV TriTeam BerlinTM3511 05:21:150:37:00( 51 )2:35:59( 57 )3:12:59( 55 )2:08:16(121)01:23:22
9284 268Oppatt, FrankTVB09TM556 05:21:410:39:42( 74 )2:44:30( 85 )3:24:12( 83 )1:57:29(102)01:23:48
93 9369Liepner, SybilleBernauer LauffreundeTW40 305:22:260:36:56( 49 )2:48:14( 96 )3:25:10( 87 )1:57:16(100)01:24:33
9485 309Dohn, SilvioTri Team BerlinTM557 05:23:520:36:19( 40 )2:47:39( 94 )3:23:58( 81 )1:59:54(103)01:25:59
95 10321Immendorff, GabrieleTriathlon Potsdam e.V.TW50 105:24:320:41:17( 94 )3:02:32(124)3:43:49(120)1:40:43( 53 )01:26:39
96 11406Miethke, RicardaBSV FriesenTW25 105:26:030:36:34( 42 )2:55:15(114)3:31:49(100)1:54:14( 95 )01:28:10
9786 710Rabeler, JoachimWeltraumjoggerTM5010 05:26:030:38:25( 59 )2:50:32(105)3:28:57( 96 )1:57:06( 99 )01:28:10
9887 686Giesecke, MichaelTriathlon Potsdam e.V.TM5011 05:26:280:46:42(126)2:42:27( 81 )3:29:09( 98 )1:57:19(101)01:28:35
9988 306Ziska, ThomasSV Berlin-Chemie AdlershofTM558 05:27:120:46:11(123)2:48:31( 97 )3:34:42(106)1:52:30( 89 )01:29:19
100 12409Linke, LauraTuS NeuköllnTW20 105:27:180:32:57( 17 )3:00:24(121)3:33:21(103)1:53:57( 94 )01:29:25
101 13343Gramsch, GabiSCC BerlinTW45 305:28:450:45:25(121)2:50:04(104)3:35:29(109)1:53:16( 91 )01:30:52
10289 276Horn, AndreasTri-Finisher BerlinTM559 05:30:220:35:54( 36 )2:50:40(106)3:26:34( 89 )2:03:48(111)01:32:29
103 14402Hengsbach, SophiaSV Berlin-Chemie AdlershofTW30 305:31:390:41:59(106)2:54:27(113)3:36:26(111)1:55:13( 96 )01:33:46
10490 199Seiler, KarlTLV RangsdorfTM2510 05:32:430:51:14(136)2:30:59( 40 )3:22:13( 78 )2:10:30(126)01:34:50
10591 438Hiller, GeraldTri Team BerlinTM4522 05:32:590:39:39( 73 )2:59:47(119)3:39:26(115)1:53:33( 92 )01:35:06
10692 623Michl, ChristopherBerliner WasserrattenTM4014 05:33:300:41:03( 92 )2:46:25( 91 )3:27:28( 93 )2:06:02(117)01:35:37
10793 263Kulack, FrankTri-Finisher BerlinTM5510 05:34:180:39:04( 68 )2:45:15( 87 )3:24:19( 84 )2:09:59(125)01:36:25
10894 90Stobbe, JuriA3K BerlinTM3512 05:36:340:41:23( 97 )2:51:02(107)3:32:25(102)2:04:09(112)01:38:41
109 15339Gersbeck, AnetteTri Team BerlinTW45 405:36:580:37:24( 53 )2:59:31(118)3:36:55(112)2:00:03(104)01:39:05
11095 461Schmidt, MartinWeltraumjoggerTM4523 05:37:280:55:49(140)2:45:47( 89 )3:41:36(116)1:55:52( 97 )01:39:35
11196 229Wannewitz, HelkeTriathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.TM652 05:42:080:46:27(124)2:47:09( 92 )3:33:36(104)2:08:32(123)01:44:15
11297 707Bagehorn, RalphTri-Finisher BerlinTM5012 05:42:190:47:36(127)2:51:08(108)3:38:44(114)2:03:35(109)01:44:26
11398 499König, LarsTuS Neukölln BerlinTM4524 05:42:530:39:44( 75 )2:37:48( 64 )3:17:32( 69 )2:25:21(136)01:45:00
115100 269Wendler-Rueß, AndréTriTeam BerlinTM5511 05:45:040:41:48(105)2:52:29(109)3:34:17(105)2:10:47(128)01:47:11
11499 767Herz, Josef TM5013 05:45:040:41:42(104)2:47:35( 93 )3:29:17( 99 )2:15:47(131)01:47:11
116101 436Weyers, AndreSisu BerlinTM4525 05:45:560:44:20(115)2:53:09(111)3:37:29(113)2:08:27(122)01:48:03
117102 666Papierz, PiotrSisu BerlinTM5014 05:46:080:49:29(131)2:45:56( 90 )3:35:25(108)2:10:43(127)01:48:15
118 16319Bettge, SusiSisu BerlinTW50 205:47:110:45:16(120)2:58:35(117)3:43:51(121)2:03:20(108)01:49:18
119103 303Klude, BertSV Stahl HennigsdorfTM5512 05:48:531:01:49(143)3:15:08(137)4:16:57(138)1:31:56( 24 )01:51:00
120104 744Fischer, ChristianSCC Berlin TriathlonTM5015 05:49:200:50:41(133)2:52:47(110)3:43:28(119)2:05:52(115)01:51:27
121105 224Schmidt, SiegfriedTri-Finisher BerlinTM701 05:51:370:45:00(117)2:56:59(115)3:41:59(117)2:09:38(124)01:53:44
122106 559Naparty, DirkSisu BerlinTM4526 05:51:510:42:42(108)3:05:34(128)3:48:16(124)2:03:35(110)01:53:58
123107 605Wegener, GunnarBerliner WasserrattenTM4015 05:52:180:40:16( 83 )3:07:33(130)3:47:49(123)2:04:29(113)01:54:25
124 17334Tappe, MelanieTeamwork BerlinTW45 505:52:240:49:56(132)2:59:53(120)3:49:49(126)2:02:35(106)01:54:31
125108 426Stolz, AndreasBSV FriesenTM4527 05:53:450:41:25( 98 )3:04:44(126)3:46:09(122)2:07:36(120)01:55:52
126109 237Stendel, WolfgangTri-Finisher BerlinTM601 05:56:180:42:58(109)3:07:27(129)3:50:25(129)2:05:53(116)01:58:25
127 18312Wendler, AnneTriTeam BerlinTW50 305:57:170:47:51(128)3:02:25(122)3:50:16(127)2:07:01(118)01:59:24
128 19346Hildebrandt, SandraWeltraumjoggerTW45 605:59:110:45:07(119)2:58:16(116)3:43:23(118)2:15:48(132)02:01:18
129110 222Achterberg, DomenicSisu BerlinTM205 06:00:470:50:43(134)3:02:31(123)3:53:14(132)2:07:33(119)02:02:54
130111 308Weimar, AndreBSV FriesenTM5513 06:02:320:41:34(102)3:10:04(133)3:51:38(130)2:10:54(129)02:04:39
131112 693Jödecke, JensSV Stahl HennigsdorfTM5016 06:13:550:41:17( 94 )3:11:17(135)3:52:34(131)2:21:21(134)02:16:02
132 20373Belding, FrankaSCC Berlin TriathlonTW35 306:14:010:45:33(122)3:04:51(127)3:50:24(128)2:23:37(135)02:16:08
133 21317Kröger, MajaLC Stolpertruppe BerlinTW50 406:14:350:47:57(129)3:08:01(131)3:55:58(133)2:18:37(133)02:16:42
134 22331Lange, DörteA3K BerlinTW50 506:19:010:51:29(137)3:25:43(141)4:17:12(139)2:01:49(105)02:21:08
135113 236Peuleke, DetlefTri-Finisher BerlinTM602 06:25:510:43:36(111)3:15:03(136)3:58:39(134)2:27:12(137)02:27:58
136114 295Bönewitz, UweA3K BerlinTM5514 06:27:500:53:05(138)3:23:20(138)4:16:25(137)2:11:25(130)02:29:57
137 23264Klingner, KirstenSV Berlin-Chemie AdlershofTW55 106:38:301:07:46(144)3:25:11(140)4:32:57(141)2:05:33(114)02:40:37
138115 259Schill, VolkhardIDAA DeutschlandTM5515 06:54:240:58:47(142)3:10:13(134)4:09:00(136)2:45:24(138)02:56:31