Ergebnisse Krummenseelauf - 05.11.2016



Ergebnisse für: 3,6 km



Alle Ergebnisse Krummenseelauf

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Ak m Ak w Endzeit Rückst.
1 1 33 Berger, René 73 M40 1 00:14:18 00:00:00
2 2 43 Mühmert, Arne HSV Wildau 4 mU14 1 00:15:03 00:00:45
3 3 53 Korn, Florian WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 3 mU14 2 00:15:08 00:00:50
4 1 55 Duckhorn, Laura Sophie RSV Mellensee 4 wU14 1 00:15:17 00:00:59
5 4 22 Petereins, Ruben Grundschule Töpchin 4 mU14 3 00:15:33 00:01:15
6 5 54 Pilz, Ole RSV Mellensee 5 mU12 1 00:15:35 00:01:17
7 6 56 Scholz, Maximillian RSV Mellensee 7 mU10 1 00:16:13 00:01:55
8 2 1 Klebon, Liddi WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 6 wU12 1 00:16:33 00:02:15
9 7 40 Howe, Max 6 mU12 2 00:16:38 00:02:20
10 3 57 Klaus, Charlotte RSV Mellensee 6 wU12 2 00:17:10 00:02:52
11 4 36 Gotzmann, Laura Lea Ludwigsfelder Schwimmverein 5 wU12 3 00:17:11 00:02:53
12 8 32 Berger, Gian-Luca 2 mU16 1 00:17:44 00:03:26
13 5 34 Bernard, Beate LC Cottbus 3 wU14 2 00:18:02 00:03:44
14 9 45 Schmidt, Michael 64 M50 1 00:18:06 00:03:48
15 10 11 Köhler, Conner Grundschule Töpchin 5 mU12 3 00:18:32 00:04:14
16 11 26 Stahn, Max Grundschule Töpchin 5 mU12 4 00:18:36 00:04:18
17 12 9 Kaufmann, Luca Anthony Grundschule Töpchin 6 mU12 5 00:18:41 00:04:23
18 6 49 Hagemann, Merle 7 wU10 1 00:18:42 00:04:24
19 13 30 Wagner, Erik Grundschule Töpchin 8 mU10 2 00:18:57 00:04:39
20 7 50 Hagemann, Selina 4 wU14 3 00:19:12 00:04:54
21 8 41 Ledwig, Marie Luise Diehloer Hügelläufer 7 wU10 2 00:19:20 00:05:02
22 14 7 Hein, Damon Grundschule Töpchin 8 mU10 3 00:19:40 00:05:22
23 9 6 Heim, Darja Heim Grundschule Töpchin 7 wU10 3 00:20:07 00:05:49
24 10 20 Pape, Sophie Grundschule Töpchin 6 wU12 4 00:20:09 00:05:51
25 11 48 Kallenbach, Neele WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 7 wU10 4 00:20:19 00:06:01
26 12 5 Guiducci, Guiliana Grundschule Töpchin 6 wU12 5 00:20:38 00:06:20
27 13 2 Brennicke, Alessandra Grundschule Töpchin 7 wU10 5 00:21:26 00:07:08
28 15 3 Graser, Tristan Grundschule Töpchin 9 mU8 1 00:21:27 00:07:09
29 16 23 Pischner, Jannek Grundschule Töpchin 8 mU10 4 00:21:45 00:07:27
30 17 47 Wolfram, Markus 69 M45 1 00:21:54 00:07:36
31 18 24 Pranke, Lennard Grundschule Töpchin 8 mU10 5 00:21:58 00:07:40
32 19 15 Langenfeld, Jeffersen Grundschule Töpchin 7 mU10 6 00:22:24 00:08:06
33 20 60 Purtzner, Marc 5 mU12 6 00:22:36 00:08:18
34 14 28 von Haacke, Charlotte Grundschule Töpchin 4 wU14 4 00:22:38 00:08:20
35 21 35 Effenberger, René Running Team Herzberg/Elster 71 M45 2 00:24:05 00:09:47
36 22 12 Köhler, Vincent Grundschule Töpchin 7 mU10 7 00:24:07 00:09:49
37 23 29 Wagner, Arian Grundschule Töpchin 7 mU10 8 00:25:05 00:10:47
38 24 37 Grubel, Ansgar K4 Alliance Königs Wusterhausen 8 mU10 9 00:25:18 00:11:00
39 25 17 Matzmor, Piet Grundschule Töpchin 10 mU8 2 00:25:45 00:11:27
40 15 13 Kruschel, Nike Grundschule Töpchin 6 wU12 6 00:25:48 00:11:30
41 26 42 Mattern, Janot Oberschule Groß Köris 3 mU14 4 00:26:05 00:11:47
42 27 27 Strehse, Tim Rene Grundschule Töpchin 10 mU8 3 00:26:09 00:11:51
43 16 59 Steinmetz, Marie 5 wU12 7 00:26:12 00:11:54
44 17 61 Schulz, Vanessa 7 wU10 6 00:26:46 00:12:28
45 18 14 Kunkel, Johanna Grundschule Töpchin 8 wU10 7 00:26:48 00:12:30
46 19 63 George, Pia-Sophie WSV Wacker Motzen 6 wU12 8 00:27:13 00:12:55
47 20 46 Wendel, Andrea 63 W50 1 00:27:19 00:13:01
48 28 4 Graupner, Leon Grundschule Töpchin 10 mU8 4 00:27:44 00:13:26
49 29 38 Grubel, Haakon K4 Alliance Königs Wusterhausen 9 mU8 5 00:28:06 00:13:48
50 21 39 Grubel, Melissa 81 W35 1 00:28:09 00:13:51
51 22 51 Schwandt, Pauline 6 wU12 9 00:31:31 00:17:13
51 22 52 Dumke, Corinna 78 W35 2 00:31:31 00:17:13
53 24 10 Knopf, Nelly Calida Grundschule Töpchin 9 wU8 1 00:32:01 00:17:43
53 24 21 Petereins, Margarethe Grundschule Töpchin 10 wU8 1 00:32:01 00:17:43